Author Topic: Italy 2021-22  (Read 655 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #15 on: Tue 26 Oct 2021 13:53 »
Match officials for the 10th round of fixtures, 26-8 October:

SPEZIA – GENOA Marted์ 26/10 h. 18.30
SOZZA
FIORE – SCHIRRU
IV: VOLPI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

VENEZIA – SALERNITANA Marted์ 26/10 h. 18.30
DI BELLO
RASPOLLINI – MIELE D.
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: VIVENZI

MILAN – TORINO Marted์ 26/10 h. 20.45
AURELIANO
COLAROSSI – PAGANESSI
IV: ZUFFERLI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: GIUA

JUVENTUS – SASSUOLO h. 18.30
SACCHI
BOTTEGONI – ROSSI M.
IV: MARCENARO
VAR: GHERSINI
AVAR: GIUA

SAMPDRORIA - ATALANTA h. 18.30
PRONTERA
ALASSIO – SACCENTI
IV: MINELLI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: CECCONI

UDINESE – H. VERONA h. 18.30
MARCHETTI
GIALLATINI – DI MONTE
IV: SANTORO
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: DI IORIO

CAGLIARI – ROMA h. 20.45
PEZZUTO
RANGHETTI – PALERMO
IV: BARONI
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: LIBERTI

EMPOLI – INTER h. 20.45
CHIFFI
VALERIANI – MASTRODONATO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: GALETTO

LAZIO – FIORENTINA h. 20.45
AYROLDI
LONGO – LOMBARDI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: TEGONI

NAPOLI – BOLOGNA Gioved์ 28/10 h. 20.45
SERRA
DE MEO – ROSSI C.
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: LO CICERO


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #16 on: Fri 29 Oct 2021 14:26 »
Match officials for the 11th round of fixtures, 30 October – 1 November:

ATALANTA – LAZIO Sabato 30/10 h. 15.00
GUIDA
PRETI – DI VUOLO
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: BOTTEGONI

H. VERONA – JUVENTUS Sabato 30/10 h. 18.00
MARINELLI
MARGANI – SCATRAGLI
IV: COSSO
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: VALERIANI

TORINO – SAMPDORIA Sabato 30/10 h. 20.45
FOURNEAU
PERETTI – SECHI
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: RANGHETTI

INTER – UDINESE h. 12.30
SACCHI
VIVENZI – ROCCA
IV: PATERNA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: BRESMES

FIORENTINA – SPEZIA h. 15.00
GIUA
DI GIOIA – CAPALDO
IV: MERAVIGLIA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: VOLPI

GENOA – VENEZIA h. 15.00
MARIANI
LOMBARDO – CECCONI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: PAGANESSI

SASSUOLO – EMPOLI h. 15.00
MASSIMI
MACADDINO – MARCHI
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: DI IORIO

SALERNITANA – NAPOLI h. 18.00
FABBRI
TEGONI – VECCHI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: ALASSIO

ROMA – MILAN h. 20.45
MARESCA
CARBONE – LO CICERO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: DE MEO

BOLOGNA – CAGLIARI Luned์ 01/11 h. 20.45
MASSA
GALETTO – CIPRESSA
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: COSTANZO




jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #17 on: Fri 19 Nov 2021 14:46 »
Match officials for the 13th roind of fixtures, 20-22 November:

ATALANTA – SPEZIA Sabato 20/11 h. 15.00
ABISSO
PERETTI – CIPRESSA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: MAGGIONI
AVAR: DI IORIO

LAZIO – JUVENTUS Sabato 20/11 h. 18.00
DI BELLO
BERCIGLI – BERTI
IV: PATERNA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: BINDONI

FIORENTINA – MILAN Sabato 20/11 h. 20.45
GUIDA
TOLFO – VONO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: RANGHETTI

SASSUOLO – CAGLIARI h. 12.30
BARONI
MELI – VECCHI
IV: ZUFFERLI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

BOLOGNA – VENEZIA h. 15.00
CHIFFI
LIBERTI – BACCINI
IV: MERAVIGLIA
VAR: GHERSINI
AVAR: DE MEO

SALERNITANA-SAMPDORIA h. 15.00
GIACOMELLI
SCARPA – MARCHI
IV: COSSO
VAR: SOZZA
AVAR: BOTTEGONI

INTER – NAPOLI h. 18.00
VALERI
GIALLATINI – PRETI
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: LONGO

GENOA – ROMA h. 20.45
IRRATI
TEGONI – DI GIOIA
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: ALASSIO

H. VERONA – EMPOLI Luned์ 22/11 h. 18.30
GARIGLIO
PAGANESSI – SACCENTI
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: MONDIN

TORINO – UDINESE Luned์ 22/11 h. 20.45
PEZZUTO
LOMBARDO – CAPALDO
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: FOURNEAU
AVAR: GALETTO





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #18 on: Fri 26 Nov 2021 14:48 »
Match officials for the 14th round of fixtures, 26-8 November:

CAGLIARI – SALERNITANA Venerd์ 26/11 h. 20.45
DOVERI
ROCCA – TRINCHIERI
IV: MARCENARO
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: PERETTI

EMPOLI – FIORENTINA Sabato 27/11 h. 15.00
SACCHI
MARGANI – AFFATATO
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: PRETI

SAMPDORIA – H. VERONA Sabato 27/11 h. 15.00
MAGGIONI
DE MEO – GROSSI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: BACCINI

JUVENTUS – ATALANTA Sabato 27/11 h. 18.00
AYROLDI
PRENNA – IMPERIALE
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: TEGONI

VENEZIA – INTER Sabato 27/11 h. 20.45
MARINELLI
DI VUOLO – GALETTO
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CARBONE

UDINESE – GENOA h. 12.30
MERAVIGLIA
SCATRAGLI – MUTO
IV: MINELLI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: CARBONE

MILAN – SASSUOLO h. 15.00
MANGANIELLO
FIORE – RASPOLLINI
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: GHERSINI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

SPEZIA – BOLOGNA h. 15.00
MASSIMI
DI IORIO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: SANTORO
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: LO CICERO

ROMA – TORINO h. 18.00
CHIFFI
MASTRODONATO – PAGNOTTA
IV: CAMPLONE
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: TOLFO

NAPOLI – LAZIO h. 20.45
ORSATO
MONDIN – RANGHETTI
IV: COSSO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: VIVENZI


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #19 on: Tue 30 Nov 2021 13:55 »
Match officials for the 15th round of fixtures, 30 Nov. – 2 Dec.:

ATALANTA – VENEZIA Marted์ 30/11 h. 18.30
SANTORO
TOLFO – LAUDATO
IV: CHIFFI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: FIORE

FIORENTINA - SAMPDORIA Marted์ 30/11 h. 18.30
DIONISI
LOMBARDO – SCHIRRU
IV: VOLPI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: COLAROSSI

H. VERONA – CAGLIARI Marted์ 30/11 h. 20.45
MARCENARO
CARBONE – AVALOS
IV: MASSA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: BINDONI

SALERNITANA – JUVENTUS Marted์ 30/11 h. 20.45
FOURNEAU
BACCINI – SACCENTI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: CECCONI

BOLOGNA – ROMA h. 18.30
PAIRETTO
PAGANESSI – SCARPA
IV: MERAVIGLIA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: AFFATATO

INTER – SPEZIA h. 18.30
GHERSINI
MARCHI – MACADDINO
IV: PATERNA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: MONDIN

GENOA – MILAN h. 20.45
SACCHI
VIVENZI – LO CICERO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

SASSUOLO – NAPOLI h. 20.45
PEZZUTO
ALASSIO – LIBERTI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DE MEO

TORINO – EMPOLI Gioved์ 02/12 h. 18.30
COLOMBO
BOTTEGONI – CECCON
IV: MARIANI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PRENNA

LAZIO – UDINESE Gioved์ 02/12 h. 20.45
PICCININI
PAGLIARDINI – ROSSI C.
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: DI IORIO



jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #20 on: Thu 09 Dec 2021 15:06 »
Match officials for the 17th round of fixtures, 10-13 December:

GENOA – SAMPDORIA Venerd์ 10/12 h. 20.45
DOVERI
LIBERTI – BERCIGLI
IV: MINELLI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: BRESMES

FIORENTINA – SALERNITANA Sabato 11/12 h. 15.00
GHERSINI
CAPALDO – YOSHIKAWA
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DEI GIUDICI

VENEZIA – JUVENTUS Sabato 11/12 h. 18.00
VALERI
DI IORIO – AFFATATO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: LONGO

UDINESE – MILAN Sabato 11/12 h. 20.45
FOURNEAU
PAGANESSI – SCHIRRU
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VALERIANI

TORINO – BOLOGNA h. 12.30
DIONISI
LO CICERO – DI GIACINTO
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: MARGANI

H. VERONA – ATALANTA h. 15.00
SACCHI
RASPOLLINI – BERTI
IV: VOLPI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: DE MEO

NAPOLI – EMPOLI h. 18.00
MARINELLI
TEGONI – CIPRESSA
IV: MARINI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: ALASSIO

SASSUOLO – LAZIO h. 18.00
SOZZA
VIVENZI – LOMBARDO
IV: COSSO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CARBONE

INTER – CAGLIARI h. 20.45
MARCHETTI
SCATRAGLI – DELLA CROCE
IV: MINELLI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: RANGHETTI

ROMA – SPEZIA Luned์ 13/12 h. 20.45
PRONTERA
PASSERI – COSTANZO
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: ROSSI L.



jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #21 on: Thu 16 Dec 2021 16:33 »
Match officials for the Coppa Italia matches being played this week (14-16 December):

VENEZIA – TERNANA Marted์ 14/12 h. 15.00
MINELLI
MASSARA – SEVERINO
IV: CHIFFI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: LO CICERO

UDINESE – CROTONE Marted์ 14/12 h. 18.00
GUALTIERI M.
TOLFO – FONTEMURATO
IV: GIACOMELLI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: CECCONI

GENOA – SALERNITANA Marted์ 14/12 h. 21.00
SERRA
MORO – GUALTIERI C.
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: GALETTO

H. VERONA – EMPOLI Mercoled์ 15/12 h. 15.00
DIONISI
VALERIANI – BRESMES
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

CAGLIARI – CITTADELLA Mercoled์ 15/12 h. 18.00
FERRIERI CAPUTI
MELI – MASTRODONATO
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

FIORENTINA - BENEVENTO Mercoled์ 15/12 h. 21.00
ZUFFERLI
SECHI – CECCON
IV: FABBRI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DI IORIO

SPEZIA – LECCE Gioved์ 16/12 h. 18.00
MARINI
AVALOS – CAVALLINA
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: PERETTI

SAMPDORIA – TORINO Gioved์ 16/12 h. 21.00
PICCININI
YOSHIKAWA – LAUDATO
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: TEGONI

And here are the match officials for the 18th round of Serie A fixtures, 17-19 December:

LAZIO – GENOA Venerd์ 17/12 h. 18.30
PAIRETTO
ROSSI L. - MARGANI
IV: SANTORO
VAR: MAGGIONI
AVAR: BACCINI

SALERNITANA – INTER Venerd์ 17/12 h. 20.45
MARIANI
COLAROSSI - CECCONI
IV: CAMPLONE
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

ATALANTA – ROMA Sabato 18/12 h. 15.00
IRRATI
ALASSIO - ZINGARELLI
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: TOLFO

BOLOGNA – JUVENTUS Sabato 18/12 h. 18.00
ORSATO
VALERIANI - BRESMES
IV: MARINI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI IORIO

CAGLIARI – UDINESE Sabato 18/12 h. 20.45
MARESCA
IMPERIALE - LOMBARDI
IV: MERAVIGLIA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: RASPOLLINI

FIORENTINA – SASSUOLO h. 12.30
SERRA
PRENNA - TRINCHIERI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: PASSERI

SPEZIA – EMPOLI h. 15.00
VOLPI
MONDIN - MUTO
IV: COSSO
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: TEGONI

SAMPDORIA – VENEZIA h. 18.00
ABISSO
RANGHETTI – MIELE D.
IV: MINELLI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: PRETI

TORINO – H. VERONA h. 18.00
FABBRI
ROSSI M. – DEI GIUDICI
IV: MARCENARO
VAR: GHERSINI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

MILAN – NAPOLI h. 20.45
MASSA
MELI - BINDONI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DE MEO





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #22 on: Mon 20 Dec 2021 14:45 »
Match officials for the 19th round of fixtures, 21-2 December:

UDINESE – SALERNITANA Marted์ 21/12 h. 18.30
CAMPLONE
GIALLATINI – LONGO
IV: SANTORO
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: LIBERTI

GENOA – ATALANTA Marted์ 21/12 h. 20.45
VALERI
PRETI – TEGONI
IV: SOZZA
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: MELI

JUVENTUS – CAGLIARI Marted์ 21/12 h. 20.45
DIONISI
ROSSI C. – SCARPA
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: CARBONE

SASSUOLO – BOLOGNA h. 16.30
FABBRI
MACADDINO – SECHI
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CECCONI

VENEZIA – LAZIO h. 16.30
MARESCA
BRESMES – VALERIANI
IV: BARONI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: COSTANZO

H. VERONA – FIORENTINA h. 18.30
DOVERI
DI IORIO – LANOTTE
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: VIVENZI

INTER – TORINO h. 18.30
GUIDA
BACCINI – SACCENTI
IV: ZUFFERLI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: PERETTI

ROMA – SAMPDORIA h. 18.30
GIACOMELLI
DI GIOIA – RASPOLLINI
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: LO CICERO

EMPOLI – MILAN h. 20.45
DI BELLO
PAGLIARDINI – AFFATATO
IV: MARINI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: GALETTO

NAPOLI – SPEZIA h. 20.45
MASSIMI
BOTTEGONI – LOMBARDO
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: RANGHETTI




jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #23 on: Tue 04 Jan 2022 15:52 »
Match officials for the 1st round of return fixtures, 6 January:

BOLOGNA – INTER h. 12.30
AYROLDI
GALETTO – CIPRESSA
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: ALASSIO

SAMPDORIA – CAGLIARI h. 12.30
CAMPLONE
CECCONI – VECCHI
IV: SANTORO
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: BACCINI

LAZIO – EMPOLI h. 14.30
GIUA
DEI GIUDICI – MORO
IV: MIELE G.
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI IORIO

SPEZIA – H. VERONA h. 14.30
MARIANI
PAGANESSI – PAGNOTTA
IV: MINELLI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: VALERIANI

ATALANTA – TORINO h. 16.30
GIACOMELLI
DE MEO – CAPALDO
IV: BARONI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: CARBONE

SASSUOLO – GENOA h. 16.30
MANGANIELLO
DI VUOLO – MASSARA
IV: DIONISI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PERETTI

MILAN – ROMA h. 18.30
CHIFFI
VIVENZI – RANGHETTI
IV: ABISSO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: COSTANZO

SALERNITANA – VENEZIA h. 18.30
SACCHI
LIBERTI – SCHIRRU
IV: COSSO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: TEGONI

FIORENTINA – UDINESE h. 20.45
FOURNEAU
BOTTEGONI – MUTO
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: BRESMES

JUVENTUS – NAPOLI h. 20.45
SOZZA
GIALLATINI – PRETI
IV: MARCENARO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: MELI


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #24 on: Fri 07 Jan 2022 13:35 »
Match officials for the 2nd round of return fixtures, 9 January:

EMPOLI – SASSUOLO h. 12.30
VOLPI
LO CICERO – GUALTIERI C.
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: MASTRODONATO

VENEZIA – MILAN h. 12.30
IRRATI
COLAROSSI – SCARPA
IV: MERAVIGLIA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: BACCINI

CAGLIARI – BOLOGNA h. 14.30
GHERSINI
COSTANZO – TRINCHIERI
IV: MARCENARO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: DI IORIO

TORINO – FIORENTINA h. 14.30
MARINELLI
LOMBARDI – ROSSI C.
IV: COLOMBO
VAR: MAGGIONI
AVAR: ALASSIO

NAPOLI – SAMPDORIA h. 16.30
DI BELLO
SCATRAGLI – MARGANI
IV: COSSO
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: TEGONI

UDINESE – ATALANTA h. 16.30
FABBRI
LONGO – ROCCA
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: VALERIANI

GENOA – SPEZIA h. 18.30
GUIDA
SECHI – AVALOS
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MONDIN

ROMA – JUVENTUS h. 18.30
MASSA
CARBONE – PERETTI
IV: GIUA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DE MEO

H. VERONA-SALERNITANA h. 20.45
DIONISI
MELI – MACADDINO
IV: MARINI
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: PRENNA

INTER – LAZIO h. 20.45
PAIRETTO
BERCIGLI – BERTI
IV: SERRA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: BRESMES

Four of the games scheduled for 6 January did not take place because of Covid outbreaks, and it is likely that not all of these fixtures will be fulfilled as scheduled.


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #25 on: Tue 11 Jan 2022 15:10 »
Match officials for the Supercoppa, 12 January (Inter — Juventus):

DOVERI

BINDONI – IMPERIALE

IV:       FABBRI

VAR:    MAZZOLENI

AVAR:   RANGHETTI

AA RIS.:   LONGO


And match officials for the Coppa Italia games being played this week (12-13 January):

ATALANTA – VENEZIA    Mercoled์ 12/01 h. 17.30

PEZZUTO

VECCHI – GROSSI

IV:       SANTORO

VAR:    MAGGIONI

AVAR:   LO CICERO

 

NAPOLI – FIORENTINA    Gioved์ 13/01 h. 18.00

AYROLDI

ROCCA – DI MONTE

IV:      FOURNEAU

VAR:      DIONISI

AVAR:   PAGANESSI

 

MILAN – GENOA    Gioved์ 13/01 h. 21.00

AURELIANO

ALASSIO – DE MEO

IV:     RAPUANO

VAR:    PRONTERA

AVAR:   PRETI

 

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #26 on: Fri 14 Jan 2022 14:36 »
Match officials for the third round of return fixtures, 15-17 January:

SAMPDORIA – TORINO    Sabato 15/01 h. 15.00

MASSIMI

CAPALDO – GARZELLI

IV:       DIONISI

VAR:    MARIANI

AVAR:   LONGO

 

SALERNITANA – LAZIO    Sabato 15/01 h. 18.00

ABISSO

SCHIRRU – LANOTTE

IV:      MIELE G.

VAR:      NASCA

AVAR:   TEGONI

 

JUVENTUS – UDINESE    Sabato 15/01 h. 20.45

GIUA

RASPOLLINI – DI GIOIA

IV:     FOURNEAU

VAR:    CHIFFI

AVAR:   CECCONI

 

SASSUOLO – H. VERONA     h. 12.30

PRONTERA

BRESMES – YOSHIKAWA

IV:      MARCHETTI

VAR:     GHERSINI (replaced by MARIANI)

AVAR:      COSTANZO (replaced by GALETTO)

 

VENEZIA – EMPOLI     h. 15.00     

GIACOMELLI

PALERMO – PERROTTI

IV:        MINELLI

VAR:     DOVERI

AVAR:   PERETTI

 

ROMA – CAGLIARI      h. 18.00

MAGGIONI

DE MEO – MUTO

IV:     VOLPI

VAR:     PAIRETTO

AVAR:   CARBONE

 

ATALANTA – INTER   h. 20.45

MASSA

LO CICERO – VALERIANI

IV:     SACCHI

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:    GIALLATINI

 

BOLOGNA – NAPOLI   Luned์ 17/01 h.  18.30

MARINELLI

PAGLIARDINI – VONO

IV:      SACCHI

VAR:     FABBRI

AVAR:     ALASSIO

 

MILAN – SPEZIA   Luned์ 17/01 h.  18.30

SERRA

CIPRESSA – GROSSI

IV:     SOZZA

VAR:     DOVERI

AVAR:    VIVENZI

 

FIORENTINA – GENOA   Luned์ 17/01 h.  20.45

MARESCA

MOKHTAR – MIELE D.

IV:       DI MARTINO

VAR:       CHIFFI

AVAR:     MELI

 

 

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #27 on: Tue 18 Jan 2022 14:01 »
Match officials for this week's Coppa Italia fixtures, 18-20 January:

LAZIO – UDINESE    Marted์ 18/01 h. 17.30

MINELLI

GALETTO – AFFATATO

IV:       MASSIMI

VAR:    RAPUANO

AVAR:   LIBERTI

 

JUVENTUS – SAMPDORIA    Marted์ 18/01 h. 21.00

FOURNEAU

LOMBARDO – PAGNOTTA

IV:      BARONI

VAR:      NASCA

AVAR:   TEGONI

 

SASSUOLO – CAGLIARI    Mercoled์ 19/01 h. 17.30

MARCHETTI

DEL GIOVANE – NUZZI

IV:     MERAVIGLIA

VAR:    SERRA

AVAR:   RANGHETTI

 

INTER – EMPOLI    Mercoled์ 19/01 h. 21.00

SACCHI

BOTTEGONI – MARGANI

IV:      COLOMBO

VAR:     GIUA

AVAR:      VIVENZI

 

ROMA – LECCE    Gioved์ 20/01 h. 21.00

VOLPI

SACCENTI – SCATRAGLI

IV:     COSSO

VAR:     SOZZA

AVAR:   PERETTI

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 233
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #28 on: Mon 24 Jan 2022 15:18 »
Now only of historical interest, but for those who might want to know these things, here are the match officials for the 4th round of return fixtures, 21-3 January:

H. VERONA – BOLOGNA    Venerd์ 21/01 h. 20.45

GARIGLIO

CECCONI – LOMBARDO

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:    GIACOMELLI

AVAR:   ROSSI C.

 

GENOA – UDINESE    Sabato 22/01 h. 15.00

DOVERI

BINDONI – MACADDINO

IV:      SANTORO

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:   PAGNOTTA

 

INTER – VENEZIA    Sabato 22/01 h. 18.00

MARCHETTI

LOMBARDI – DEI GIUDICI

IV:     COLOMBO

VAR:    MAZZOLENI

AVAR:   MASTRODONATO

 

LAZIO – ATALANTA    Sabato 22/01 h. 20.45

SOZZA

TEGONI – TRINCHIERI

IV:      BARONI

VAR:      MASSA

AVAR:      DE MEO

 

CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA     h. 12.30         

AURELIANO

GALETTO – MARGANI

IV:         MARINELLI

VAR:     MARESCA

AVAR:   MUTO

 

NAPOLI – SALERNITANA     h. 15.00

PAIRETTO

LONGO – BOTTEGONI

IV:     COSSO

VAR:     BANTI

AVAR:   BACCINI

 

SPEZIA – SAMPDORIA   h. 15.00

MANGANIELLO

LIBERTI – MORO

IV:     VOLPI

VAR:     VALERI

AVAR:    LO CICERO

 

TORINO – SASSUOLO    h.  15.00

FOURNEAU

AFFATATO – AVALOS

IV:      COLOMBO

VAR:     NASCA

AVAR:     CAPALDO

 

EMPOLI – ROMA     h.  18.00

FABBRI

ALASSIO – ROCCA

IV:     GIUA

VAR:     ABISSO

AVAR:    PRENNA

 

MILAN – JUVENTUS   h.  20.45

DI BELLO

COSTANZO – PASSERI

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:       DI PAOLO

AVAR:     VALERIANI