Author Topic: Italy 2021-22  (Read 1398 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #45 on: Fri 13 May 2022 14:19 »
Match officials for the penultimate round of fixtures, 14-16 May:


EMPOLI – SALERNITANA      Sabato 14/05 h. 15.00

MASSA

PERETTI – ALASSIO

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:    DI BELLO

AVAR:   ABBATTISTA

 

H. VERONA – TORINO      Sabato 14/05 h. 18.00

CAMPLONE

SCARPA – NUZZI

IV:      COLOMBO

VAR:     MAGGIONI

AVAR:   DIONISI

 

UDINESE – SPEZIA      Sabato 14/05 h. 18.00

AURELIANO

MARGANI – ZINGARELLI

PRONTERA 

VAR:    IRRATI

AVAR:   MERAVIGLIA

 

ROMA – VENEZIA      Sabato 14/05 h. 20.45

SOZZA

LO CICERO – GALETTO

IV:        MINELLI

VAR:       DI PAOLO

AVAR:      DI MARTINO

 

BOLOGNA – SASSUOLO      h. 12.30               

GHERSINI

GARZELLI – LAUDATO

IV:          BARONI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:   SERRA

 

NAPOLI – GENOA     h. 15.00

FABBRI

PASSERI – COSTANZO

IV:     GIUA

VAR:     ABISSO

AVAR:   MAGGIONI

 

MILAN – ATALANTA     h. 18.00

ORSATO

PRETI – GIALLATINI

IV:     RAPUANO

VAR:      IRRATI

AVAR:    DIONISI

 

CAGLIARI – INTER      h.  20.45

DOVERI

RANGHETTI – VIVENZI

IV:      MASSIMI

VAR:     DI BELLO

AVAR:     ZUFFERLI

 

SAMPDORIA – FIORENTINA       Lunedμ 16/05 h.  18.30

MARIANI

BINDONI – TOLFO 

IV:      MIELE G.

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:    PATERNA

 

JUVENTUS – LAZIO     Lunedμ 16/05 h.  20.45

AYROLDI

PRENNA – CECCONI

IV:       PEZZUTO

VAR:      AURELIANO

AVAR:     ZUFFERLI

 

jad

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 313
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2021-22
« Reply #46 on: Thu 19 May 2022 14:44 »
Match officials for the final round of fixtures, 20-2 May:

TORINO – ROMA      Venerdμ 20/05 h. 20.45

IRRATI

MONDIN – MASTRODONATO

IV:       MARCENARO

VAR:    FABBRI

AVAR:   ZUFFERLI


GENOA – BOLOGNA      Sabato 21/05 h. 17.15

MIELE G.

DI VUOLO – BARONE

IV:      LA PENNA

VAR:     MAGGIONI

AVAR:   ABBATTISTA

 

ATALANTA – EMPOLI      Sabato 21/05 h. 20.45

ABISSO

TEGONI – COLAROSSI

SANTORO

VAR:    MARIANI

AVAR:   DI MARTINO

 

FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS      Sabato 21/05 h. 20.45

CHIFFI

CARBONE – LONGO

IV:        GIUA

VAR:       GUIDA

AVAR:      MASSIMI

 

LAZIO – H. VERONA      Sabato 21/05 h. 20.45

COLOMBO

PALERMO – BERCIGLI

IV:        VOLPI

VAR:       DIONISI

AVAR:      SERRA

 

SPEZIA – NAPOLI     h. 12.30

MARCHETTI

DI MONTE – TRINCHIERI

IV:     ROBILOTTA I.

VAR:      BANTI

AVAR:    GHERSINI

 

INTER – SAMPDORIA     h. 18.00

DI BELLO

PRETI – GIALLATINI

IV:      PEZZUTO

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:     MERAVIGLIA

 

SASSUOLO – MILAN     h. 18.00

DOVERI

BINDONI – IMPERIALE

IV:      PICCININI

VAR:     AURELIANO

AVAR:    MARIANI

 

SALERNITANA – UDINESE     h. 21.00

ORSATO

VIVENZI – RANGHETTI

IV:      SACCHI

VAR:     MAZZOLENI

AVAR:    DIONISI

 

VENEZIA – CAGLIARI      h. 21.00

MARESCA

MELI – PERETTI

IV:       AYROLDI

VAR:      DI PAOLO

AVAR:     PATERNA


And here are the officials for semi-finals of the Serie B play-off:

BENEVENTO – PISA    Martedμ 17/05 h. 20.30

PRONTERA

PERETTI – TEGONI

IV:      RAPUANO

VAR:     IRRATI

AVAR:       GIALLATINI

 

BRESCIA – MONZA     Mercoledμ 18/05 h. 19.00

AURELIANO

MELI – ZINGARELLI

IV:      MASSIMI

VAR:     DI BELLO

AVAR:       MONDIN


PISA – BENEVENTO    Sabato 21/05 h. 18.00

SOZZA

COSTANZO – PASSERI

IV:     MINELLI

VAR:     FABBRI

AVAR:     ROSSI L.

 

MONZA – BRESCIA     Domenica 22/05 h. 21.00

VALERI

BERTI – ROCCA

IV:       BARONI

VAR:     GUIDA

AVAR:       CECCONI


And for the relegation play-off :

LR VICENZA – COSENZA  12 May  h. 20.30

MARESCA

BRESMES – BERTI

IV:      VOLPI

VAR:     MARIANI

AVAR:       BINDONI


COSENZA – LR VICENZA    20 May h. 20.30

MASSA   

ALASSIO – PAGLIARDINI

IV:      MARINI

VAR:     DI PAOLO

AVAR:       DE MEO