Author Topic: Italy 2020-21  (Read 1149 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #30 on: Fri 19 Feb 2021 15:32 »
Match officials for the fourth round of return fixtures, 19-22 February:

ATALANTA – NAPOLI h. 18.00   
DI BELLO
MELI – CECCONI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: TOLFO

BENEVENTO – ROMA h. 20.45
PAIRETTO
COSTANZO – PRENNA
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

CAGLIARI – TORINO Venerdμ 19/02 h. 20.45   
ORSATO
GIALLATINI – PRETI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: MONDIN

FIORENTINA – SPEZIA Venerdμ 19/02 h. 18.30   
CALVARESE
VONO – MASSARA
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: LIBERTI

GENOA – H. VERONA Sabato 20/02 h. 18.00
MARCHETTI
VIVENZI – RANGHETTI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: TEGONI

JUVENTUS – CROTONE Lunedμ 22/02 h. 20.45   
MARINI
DE MEO – FIORE
IV: ABISSO
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI IORIO

LAZIO – SAMPDORIA Sabato 20/02 h. 15.00
MASSA
DI VUOLO – LOMBARDI
IV: MARESCA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: PASSERI

MILAN – INTER h. 15.00
DOVERI
CARBONE – PERETTI
IV: GUIDA
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: BINDONI

PARMA – UDINESE h. 12.30   
IRRATI
BRESMES – AFFATATO
IV: PATERNA
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: GALETTO

SASSUOLO – BOLOGNA Sabato 20/02 h. 20.45   
LA PENNA
MARGANI – LOMBARDO
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: VALERIANI






jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #31 on: Fri 26 Feb 2021 11:18 »
Match officials for the 5th round of return fixtures, 26-8 February:

BOLOGNA – LAZIO Sabato 27/02 h. 18.00   
GIACOMELLI
PAGANESSI – PALERMO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: PRETI

CROTONE – CAGLIARI h. 15.00   
FABBRI
TEGONI – FIORITO
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: CARBONE

H. VERONA – JUVENTUS Sabato 27/02 h. 20.45   
MARESCA
LIBERTI – VECCHI
IV: GIUA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

INTER – GENOA h. 15.00
CHIFFI
DEL GIOVANE – ROSSI L.
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: VIVENZI

NAPOLI – BENEVENTO h. 18.00   
ABISSO
GALETTO – PAGLIARDINI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

ROMA – MILAN h. 20.45   
GUIDA
BINDONI – LONGO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CECCONI

SAMPDORIA – ATALANTA h. 12.30   
MARINELLI
VALERIANI – RASPOLLINI
IV: MARINI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: LO CICERO

SPEZIA – PARMA Sabato 27/02 h. 15.00   
ORSATO
BACCINI – IMPERIALE
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: PERETTI

TORINO – SASSUOLO Venerdμ 26/02 h. 20.45   
CALVARESE
CAPALDO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DI VUOLO

UDINESE - FIORENTINA   h. 15.00   
VOLPI
MONDIN – ZINGARELLI
IV: CAMPLONE
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: DE MEO





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #32 on: Tue 02 Mar 2021 14:23 »
Match officials for the 6th round of return fixtures, 2-4 March:


ATALANTA – CROTONE h. 20.45   
SOZZA
ROBILOTTA – TARDINO
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: FIORITO

BENEVENTO – H. VERONA h. 20.45
AYROLDI
CARBONE – MORO
IV: PATERNA
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: LONGO

CAGLIARI – BOLOGNA h. 20.45   
DI BELLO
PASSERI – ROCCA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

FIORENTINA – ROMA h. 20.45
CALVARESE
BRESMES – GALETTO
IV: ABISSO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: TOLFO

GENOA – SAMPDORIA h. 20.45   
PAIRETTO
COSTANZO – VIVENZI
IV: MARESCA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: LIBERTI

JUVENTUS – SPEZIA Martedμ 02/03 h. 20.45
SACCHI
COLAROSSI – DI VUOLO
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: DI IORIO

LAZIO – TORINO Martedμ 02/03 h. 18.30   [in doubt]
PICCININI
PRETI – LO CICERO
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: VALERIANI

MILAN – UDINESE h. 20.45   
MASSA
MELI – ALASSIO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: MONDIN

PARMA – INTER Giovedμ 04/03 h. 20.45
PASQUA
GIALLATINI – CECCONI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: BINDONI

SASSUOLO – NAPOLI h. 18.30
MARINI
RANGHETTI – PRENNA
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #33 on: Fri 05 Mar 2021 14:12 »
Match officials for the 7th round of return fixtures, 6-8 March:

CROTONE – TORINO h. 15.00   
GUIDA
MONDIN – BACCINI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

FIORENTINA – PARMA h. 15.00   
ABISSO
TEGONI – FIORITO
IV: SERRA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: PASSERI

H. VERONA – MILAN h. 15.00   
ORSATO
GIALLATINI – PRETI
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: VIVENZI

INTER – ATALANTA Lunedμ 08/03 h. 20.45
MARIANI
BINDONI – IMPERIALE
IV: SACCHI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

JUVENTUS – LAZIO Sabato 06/03 h. 20.45
MASSA
MELI – ALASSIO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: PERETTI

NAPOLI – BOLOGNA h. 20.45   
CHIFFI
VALERIANI – LO CICERO
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DE MEO

ROMA – GENOA h. 12.30
FABBRI
VECCHI – FIORE
IV: GIUA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: CARBONE

SAMPDORIA – CAGLIARI h. 18.00   
GIACOMELLI
LONGO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: CAMPLONE
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: CECCONI

SPEZIA – BENEVENTO Sabato 06/03 h. 15.00   
FOURNEAU
LIBERTI – LANOTTE
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: COSTANZO

UDINESE – SASSUOLO Sabato 06/03 h. 18.00   
MAGGIONI
PAGANESSI – GROSSI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: GALETTO




jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #34 on: Fri 12 Mar 2021 13:40 »
Match officials for the 8th round of return fixtures, 12-14 March:

ATALANTA – SPEZIA Venerdμ 12/03 h. 20.45   
MARINI
ROCCA – PERROTTI
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: TEGONI

BENEVENTO - FIORENTINA   Sabato 13/03 h. 18.00
GIACOMELLI
TOLFO – ROSSI M.
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: FIORITO

BOLOGNA – SAMPDORIA h. 12.30   
IRRATI
BRESMES – MIELE
IV: MARIANI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: MELI

CAGLIARI – JUVENTUS h. 18.00   
CALVARESE
VIVENZI – CECCONI
IV: GUIDA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: GALETTO

GENOA – UDINESE Sabato 13/03 h. 20.45   
CAMPLONE
LONGO – BERCIGLI
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: ALASSIO

LAZIO – CROTONE Venerdμ 12/03 h. 15.00   
RAPUANO
PRENNA – CAPALDO
IV: GIUA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DI IORIO

MILAN – NAPOLI h. 20.45   
PASQUA
COSTANZO – VECCHI
IV: ABISSO
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

PARMA – ROMA h. 15.00   
PICCININI
PASSERI – VALERIANI
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: LIBERTI

SASSUOLO – H. VERONA Sabato 13/03 h. 15.00   
PRONTERA
DI VUOLO – DELLA CROCE
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: BINDONI

TORINO – INTER h. 15.00   
VALERI
RANGHETTI – LO CICERO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: MONDIN





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #35 on: Fri 19 Mar 2021 11:43 »
Match officials for the 9th round of return fixtures, 19-21 March:

CROTONE – BOLOGNA Sabato 20/03 h. 15.00   
FOURNEAU
BOTTEGONI – PAGNOTTA
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: DE MEO

FIORENTINA – MILAN h. 18.00   
GUIDA
PASSERI – ROSSI L.
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

H. VERONA – ATALANTA h. 12.30   
PAIRETTO
IMPERIALE – DI IORIO
IV: PASQUA
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: MELI

INTER – SASSUOLO Sabato 20/03 h. 20.45   
FABBRI
MONDIN – BACCINI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: LONGO

JUVENTUS – BENEVENTO h. 15.00   
ABISSO
GIALLATINI – LO CICERO
IV: GIUA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VIVENZI

PARMA – GENOA Venerdμ 19/03 h. 20.45   
DOVERI
LIBERTI – TARDINO
IV: CALVARESE
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: COSTANZO

ROMA – NAPOLI h. 20.45   
DI BELLO
PERETTI – PAGANESSI
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: CECCONI

SAMPDORIA – TORINO h. 15.00   
ORSATO
PRETI – FIORITO
IV: MARINI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

SPEZIA – CAGLIARI Sabato 20/03 h. 18.00
MARIANI
DEL GIOVANE – FIORE
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: VALERIANI

UDINESE – LAZIO h. 15.00   
MARESCA
CARBONE – MASTRODONATO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: TOLFO





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #36 on: Fri 02 Apr 2021 11:26 »
Match officials for the 10th round of return fixtures, 3 April:

ATALANTA – UDINESE h. 15.00   
MANGANIELLO
ROSSI L. – VONO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: PERETTI

BENEVENTO – PARMA h. 15.00   
MASSA
DI VUOLO – DE MEO
IV: DIONISI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

BOLOGNA – INTER h. 20.45   
GIACOMELLI
FIORITO – GALETTO
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: PASSERI

CAGLIARI – H. VERONA h. 15.00   
DOVERI
COSTANZO – TOLFO
IV: MARINI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: LO CICERO

GENOA – FIORENTINA h. 15.00   
MARESCA
CARBONE – VECCHI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: TEGONI

LAZIO – SPEZIA h. 15.00   
GIUA
CECCONI – SCARPA
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: LIBERTI

MILAN – SAMPDORIA h. 12.30
PICCININI
MONDIN – BRESMES
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: DI IORIO

NAPOLI – CROTONE h. 15.00   
DI MARTINO
BACCINI – BERTI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: GIALLATINI

SASSUOLO – ROMA h. 15.00   
PAIRETTO
VIVENZI – RANGHETTI
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: PRETI

TORINO – JUVENTUS h. 18.00   
FABBRI
MELI – ALASSIO
IV: SACCHI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #37 on: Tue 06 Apr 2021 14:26 »
Match officials for two games being played on 7 April.  These were postponed earlier in the season.

JUVENTUS – NAPOLI   h. 18.45   
MARIANI
TEGONI – BINDONI
IV: DOVERI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: PERETTI

INTER – SASSUOLO h. 18.45   
IRRATI
VIVENZI – MONDIN
IV: ABISSO
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: CECCONI

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #38 on: Fri 09 Apr 2021 14:41 »
Match officials for the 11th round of return fixtures, 10-12 April:

BENEVENTO – SASSUOLO Lunedμ 12/04 h. 20.45
MARINI
CARBONE – TRINCHIERI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: COSTANZO

FIORENTINA – ATALANTA h. 20.45   
SACCHI
DI VUOLO – SCARPA
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: MONDIN

H. VERONA – LAZIO h. 15.00   
CHIFFI
BRESMES – PERROTTI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MELI

INTER – CAGLIARI h. 12.30   
PAIRETTO
VALERIANI – IMPERIALE
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: LO CICERO

JUVENTUS – GENOA h. 15.00
DI BELLO
PASSERI – TOLFO
IV: GIUA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: VIVENZI

PARMA – MILAN Sabato 10/04 h. 18.00   
MARESCA
PAGANESSI – FIORITO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PRETI

ROMA – BOLOGNA h. 18.00   
GUIDA
ALASSIO – ROBILOTTA
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: DE MEO

SAMPDORIA – NAPOLI h. 15.00   
VALERI
LONGO – ROCCA
IV: DIONISI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: TEGONI

SPEZIA – CROTONE Sabato 10/04 h. 15.00   
SOZZA
PALERMO – BERCIGLI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

UDINESE – TORINO Sabato 10/04 h. 20.45   
DOVERI
LIBERTI – GALETTO
IV: PASQUA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: BINDONI





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #39 on: Fri 16 Apr 2021 14:02 »
Match officials for the 12th round of return fixtures, 17-18 April:

ATALANTA – JUVENTUS h. 15.00   
ORSATO
GIALLATINI – PRETI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: LIBERTI

BOLOGNA – SPEZIA h. 15.00
PICCININI
TARDINO – ROSSI M.
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: PASSERI

CAGLIARI – PARMA Sabato 17/04 h. 20.45
VALERI
BINDONI – DEL GIOVANE
IV: SOZZA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: CECCONI

CROTONE – UDINESE Sabato 17/04 h. 15.00   
MASSIMI
CAPALDO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: PATERNA
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: LONGO

LAZIO – BENEVENTO h. 15.00
GHERSINI
ROSSI L. – BERCIGLI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

MILAN – GENOA h. 12.30   
CALVARESE
VIVENZI – LO CICERO
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: VALERIANI

NAPOLI – INTER h. 20.45   
DOVERI
COSTANZO – RANGHETTI
IV: MARINI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

SAMPDORIA – H. VERONA Sabato 17/04 h. 15.00
DIONISI
MARGANI – AFFATATO
IV: SANTORO
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: CARBONE

SASSUOLO – FIORENTINA Sabato 17/04 h. 18.00
AURELIANO
TOLFO – PRENNA
IV: MARESCA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: GALETTO

TORINO – ROMA h. 18.00   
MASSA
TEGONI – VECCHI
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: ALASSIO




jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #40 on: Tue 20 Apr 2021 14:35 »
Match officials for the 13th round of return fixtures, 20-22 April (always assuming no-one's been thrown out of the league by then):

BOLOGNA – TORINO h. 20.45   
MARINI
CARBONE – CAPALDO
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: GALETTO

CROTONE – SAMPDORIA h. 20.45   
PATERNA
PERETTI – AVALOS
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: DE MEO

GENOA – BENEVENTO h. 20.45   
PAIRETTO
DI VUOLO – PALERMO
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

H. VERONA – FIORENTINA Martedμ 20/04 h. 20.45
PRONTERA
PASSERI – LOMBARDI
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: LO CICERO

JUVENTUS – PARMA h. 20.45   
GIACOMELLI
PAGANESSI – BERTI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: DI IORIO

MILAN – SASSUOLO h. 18.30   
SACCHI
BACCINI – CECCONI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: PRETI

NAPOLI – LAZIO Giovedμ 22/04 h. 20.45   
DI BELLO
ALASSIO – TEGONI
IV: ABISSO
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: BINDONI

ROMA – ATALANTA Giovedμ 22/04 h. 18.30   
CALVARESE
VIVENZI – VALERIANI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

SPEZIA – INTER h. 20.45   
CHIFFI
LONGO – BOTTEGONI
IV: VOLPI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

UDINESE – CAGLIARI h. 20.45   
GUIDA
MELI – PAGNOTTA
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: TOLFO



jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #41 on: Fri 23 Apr 2021 14:21 »
Match officials for the 14th round of return fixtures, 24-6 April:

ATALANTA – BOLOGNA h. 20.45   
FABBRI
DE MEO – PERROTTI
IV: SOZZA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: TOLFO

BENEVENTO – UDINESE h. 12.30   
MARIANI
SCARPA – ROSSI C.
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: LONGO

CAGLIARI – ROMA h. 18.00   
IRRATI
BRESMES – LIBERTI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: DI VUOLO

FIORENTINA – JUVENTUS h. 15.00   
MASSA
MELI – ALASSIO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

GENOA – SPEZIA Sabato 24/04 h. 15.00   
MANGANIELLO
DI IORIO – MUTO
IV: GIUA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: TEGONI

INTER – H. VERONA h. 15.00   
ABISSO
GALETTO – ROSSI L.
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: VALERIANI

LAZIO – MILAN Lunedμ 26/04 h. 20.45
ORSATO
CARBONE – PRETI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

PARMA – CROTONE Sabato 24/04 h. 18.00   
RAPUANO
COLAROSSI – FIORE
IV: SERRA
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: PASSERI

SASSUOLO – SAMPDORIA Sabato 24/04 h. 20.45
GARIGLIO
GIALLATINI – VONO
IV: MARINI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: COSTANZO

TORINO – NAPOLI Lunedμ 26/04 h. 18.30   
VALERI
DEL GIOVANE – IMPERIALE
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: CECCONI




jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #42 on: Fri 30 Apr 2021 14:48 »
Match officials for the 15th round of return fixtures, 1-3 May:

BOLOGNA – FIORENTINA h. 15.00
DIONISI
PAGANESSI – LO CICERO
IV: SANTORO
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: CARBONE

CROTONE – INTER Sabato 01/05 h. 18.00   
PRONTERA
MASTRODONATO – MARGANI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: DI VUOLO

H. VERONA – SPEZIA Sabato 01/05 h. 15.00   
VOLPI
COLAROSSI – MOKHTAR
IV: ORSATO
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: PRETI

LAZIO – GENOA h. 12.30   
GIACOMELLI
BACCINI – BOTTEGONI
IV: ABISSO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DE MEO

MILAN – BENEVENTO Sabato 01/05 h. 20.45   
CALVARESE
PASSERI – COSTANZO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: ALASSIO

NAPOLI – CAGLIARI h. 15.00   
FABBRI
VALERIANI – VIVENZI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

SAMPDORIA – ROMA h. 20.45   
SACCHI
RASPOLLINI – ZINGARELLI
IV: ROS
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: LIBERTI

SASSUOLO – ATALANTA h. 15.00   
PAIRETTO
PERETTI – LONGO
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: MELI

TORINO – PARMA Lunedμ 03/05 h. 20.45   
AURELIANO
PRENNA – TOLFO
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: DI IORIO

UDINESE – JUVENTUS h. 18.00   
CHIFFI
TEGONI – RANGHETTI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: GALETTO





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #43 on: Fri 07 May 2021 14:50 »
Match officials for the 16th round of return fixtures, 8-9 May:

BENEVENTO – CAGLIARI h. 15.00   
DOVERI
PRETI – TEGONI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: CARBONE

FIORENTINA – LAZIO Sabato 08/05 h. 20.45   
MARESCA
COSTANZO – PASSERI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: DI VUOLO

GENOA – SASSUOLO h. 12.30
MARIANI
MONDIN – PAGNOTTA
IV: SERRA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: DI IORIO

H. VERONA – TORINO h. 15.00   
MASSA
LONGO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: GALETTO

INTER – SAMPDORIA Sabato 08/05 h. 18.00
AYROLDI
RANGHETTI – PAGLIARDINI
IV: PATERNA
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: VALERIANI

JUVENTUS – MILAN h. 20.45
VALERI
GIALLATINI – PERETTI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: PAGANESSI

PARMA – ATALANTA h. 15.00   
GIUA
COLAROSSI – MIELE
IV: GARIGLIO
VAR: FOURNEAU
AVAR: LIBERTI

ROMA – CROTONE h. 18.00   
SOZZA
SCARPA – DELLA CROCE
IV: DIONISI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: DE MEO

SPEZIA – NAPOLI Sabato 08/05 h. 15.00   
IRRATI
MELI – ALASSIO
IV: MARINI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VIVENZI

UDINESE – BOLOGNA Sabato 08/05 h. 15.00   
SANTORO
CECCONI – ROSSI M.
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: BINDONI





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2020-21
« Reply #44 on: Mon 10 May 2021 14:58 »
Match officials for the 17th round of return fixtures, 11-13 May:

ATALANTA – BENEVENTO   h. 20.45   
MASSA
PERETTI – BINDONI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: CECCONI

BOLOGNA – GENOA h. 20.45   
FOURNEAU
ROCCA – SCARPA
IV: SERRA
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: COSTANZO

CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA h. 18.30   
MARIANI
COLAROSSI – PAGANESSI
IV: MARINI
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: GIALLATINI

CROTONE – H. VERONA Giovedμ 13/05 h. 20.45   
MASSIMI
BERTI – NUZZI
IV: MARCHETTI
VAR: SACCHI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

INTER – ROMA h. 20.45   
CHIFFI
IMPERIALE – BRESMES
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: DI IORIO

LAZIO – PARMA h. 20.45   
DIONISI
SECHI – AVALOS
IV: GIUA
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: PASSERI

NAPOLI – UDINESE Martedμ 11/05 h. 20.45   
CALVARESE
VECCHI – PERROTTI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DE MEO

SAMPDORIA – SPEZIA h. 20.45   
MARESCA
FIORE – VONO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: ALASSIO

SASSUOLO – JUVENTUS h. 20.45
GIACOMELLI
BACCINI – GALETTO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VIVENZI

TORINO – MILAN h. 20.45   
GUIDA
PRETI – ROSSI L.
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: LO CICERO