Author Topic: Italy 2019-20  (Read 999 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #15 on: Fri 22 Nov 2019 15:22 »
13th match day:

ATALANTA – JUVENTUS Sabato 23/11 h. 15.00   
ROCCHI
PERETTI – CECCONI
IV: DOVERI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: CARBONE

BOLOGNA – PARMA h. 12.30   
ABISSO
TEGONI – RANGHETTI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: PASQUA
AVAR: PRETI

H. VERONA – FIORENTINA
GIUA
PRENNA – GORI
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: GALETTO

LECCE – CAGLIARI h. 20.45   
MARIANI
VIVENZI – LO CICERO
IV: BARONI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: LONGO

MILAN – NAPOLI Sabato 23/11 h. 18.00   
ORSATO
GIALLATINI – MONDIN
IV: MASSA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: TOLFO

ROMA – BRESCIA
DI BELLO
COSTANZO – IMPERIALE
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

SAMPDORIA – UDINESE h. 18.00   
PAIRETTO
ALASSIO – VALERIANI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

SASSUOLO – LAZIO
CHIFFI
SCHENONE – DI IORIO
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: LIBERTI

SPAL – GENOA Lunedμ 25/11 h. 20.45
GIACOMELLI
PASSERI – MARGANI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: FIORITO

TORINO – INTER Sabato 23/11 h. 20.45   
MARESCA
MELI – BINDONI
IV: FABBRI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI






jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #16 on: Fri 06 Dec 2019 14:41 »
15th match day: 7-8 December

ATALANTA – H. VERONA Sabato 07/12 h. 15.00   
VALERI
GIALLATINI – MONDIN
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: DE MEO

BOLOGNA – MILAN h. 20.45   
CHIFFI
BINDONI – MANGANELLI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

INTER – ROMA Venerdμ 06/12 h. 20.45   
CALVARESE
ALASSIO – RANGHETTI
IV: MARESCA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

LAZIO – JUVENTUS Sabato 07/12 h. 20.45
FABBRI
MELI – PASSERI
IV: MASSA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: TOLFO

LECCE – GENOA h. 12.30   
ROCCHI
COSTANZO – PERETTI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: LIBERTI

SAMPDORIA – PARMA h. 18.00   
ABISSO
DI IORIO – PAGLIARDINI
IV: DIONISI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: CARBONE

SASSUOLO – CAGLIARI
PAIRETTO
TEGONI – FIORITO
IV: MARINI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: GALETTO

SPAL – BRESCIA
ORSATO
PRENNA – GORI
IV: GIUA
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

TORINO – FIORENTINA
GIACOMELLI
CECCONI – VALERIANI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: LONGO

UDINESE – NAPOLI Sabato 07/12 h. 18.00   
MARIANI
SCHENONE – VIVENZI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: PRETI




Like Like x 1 View List

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #17 on: Thu 19 Dec 2019 23:06 »
SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA

Sunday 22 December 2019
17:45 | Juventus - Lazio | Gianpaolo Calvarese (Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)

SERIE A TIM (Matchday 17)

Wednesday 18 December 2019
18:55 | Sampdoria - Juventus | Gianluca Rocchi (Luca Banti)

Friday 20 December 2019
20:45 | Fiorentina - Roma | Daniele Orsato (Gianluca Aureliano)

Saturday 21 December 2019
15:00 | Udinese - Cagliari | Marco Piccinini (Luigi Nasca)
18:00 | Inter - Genoa | Luca Pairetto (Marco Di Bello)
20:45 | Torino - SPAL | Michael Fabbri (Davide Massa)

Sunday 22 December 2019
12:30 | Atalanta Bergamo - Milan | Federico La Penna (Massimiliano Irrati)
15:00 | Lecce - Bologna | Rosario Abisso (Fabrizio Pasqua)
15:00 | Parma - Brescia | Francesco Fourneau (Marco Guida)
20:45 | Sassuolo - Napoli | Daniele Chiffi (Paolo Valeri)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #18 on: Sat 04 Jan 2020 21:06 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 18)

Sunday 5 January 2020
12:30 | Brescia - Lazio | Gianluca Manganiello (Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)
15:00 | SPAL - Hellas Verona | Marco Guida (Luigi Nasca)
18:00 | Genoa - Sassuolo | Massimiliano Irrati (Aleandro Di Paolo)
20:45 | Roma - Torino | Marco Di Bello (Rosario Abisso)

Monday 6 January 2020
12:30 | Bologna - Fiorentina | Paolo Valeri (Maurizio Mariani)
15:00 | Atalanta - Parma | Fabrizio Pasqua (Federico La Penna)
15:00 | Juventus - Cagliari | Piero Giacomelli (Luca Banti)
15:00 | Milan - Sampdoria | Davide Massa (Luca Pairetto)
18:00 | Lecce - Udinese | Antonio Giua (Fabio Maresca)
20:45 | Napoli - Inter | Daniele Doveri (Gianpaolo Calvarese)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #19 on: Thu 09 Jan 2020 17:15 »
COPPA ITALIA (Round of 16)

Thursday 9 January 2020
21:15 | Torino - Genoa | Juan Luca Sacchi (Luigi Nasca)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #20 on: Thu 09 Jan 2020 17:20 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 19)

Saturday 11 January 2020
15:00 | Cagliari - Milan | Rosario Abisso (Luigi Nasca)
18:00 | Lazio - Napoli | Daniele Orsato (Luca Pairetto)
20:45 | Inter - Atalanta | Gianluca Rocchi (Massimiliano Irrati)

Sunday 12 January 2020
12:30 | Udinese - Sassuolo | Manuel Volpi (Fabio Maresca)
15:00 | Fiorentina - SPAL | Daniele Doveri (Aleandro Di Paolo)
15:00 | Sampdoria - Brescia | Gianpaolo Calvarese (Marco Di Bello)
15:00 | Torino - Bologna | Marco Piccinini (Luca Banti)
18:00 | Hellas Verona - Genoa | Maurizio Mariani (Paolo Valeri)
20:45 | Roma - Juventus | Marco Guida (Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)

Monday 13 January 2020
20:45 | Parma - Lecce | Michael Fabbri (Davide Massa)
« Last Edit: Mon 13 Jan 2020 17:10 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #21 on: Mon 13 Jan 2020 17:15 »
COPPA ITALIA (Round of 16)

Tuesday 14 January 2020
15:00 | Napoli - Perugia | Luca Massimi (Marco Serra)
18:00 | Lazio - Cremonese | Lorenzo Maggioni (Antonio Giua)
20:45 | Inter - Cagliari | Daniele Chiffi (Aleandro Di Paolo)

Wednesday 15 January 2020
15:00 | Fiorentina - Atalanta | Gianluca Manganiello (Luca Banti)
18:00 | Milan - SPAL | Davide Ghersini (Rosario Abisso)
20:45 | Juventus - Udinese | Gianluca Aureliano (Marco Piccinini)

Thursday 16 January 2020
21:15 | Parma - Roma | Luca Pairetto (Juan Luca Sacchi)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #22 on: Fri 17 Jan 2020 12:27 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 20)

Saturday 18 January 2020
15:00 | Lazio - Sampdoria | Daniele Chiffi (Gianluca Manganiello)
18:00 | Sassuolo - Torino | Davide Massa (Luigi Nasca)
20:45 | Napoli - Fiorentina | Fabrizio Pasqua (Michael Fabbri)

Sunday 19 January 2020
12:30 | Milan - Udinese | Luca Pairetto (Gianpaolo Calvarese)
15:00 | Bologna - Hellas Verona | Giovanni Ayroldi (Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)
15:00 | Brescia - Cagliari | Antonio Giua (Luca Banti)
15:00 | Lecce - Inter | Piero Giacomelli (Marco Guida)
18:00 | Genoa - Roma | Fabio Maresca (Gianluca Rocchi)
20:45 | Juventus - Parma | Marco Di Bello (Paolo Valeri)

Monday 20 January 2020
20:45 | Atalanta - SPAL | Federico La Penna (Daniele Doveri)

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #23 on: Fri 31 Jan 2020 14:43 »
Serie A, 21st match day, 1-3 February 2020:

ATALANTA – GENOA
MASSA
MELI – DI VUOLO
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: TEGONI

BOLOGNA – BRESCIA Sabato 01/02 h. 15.00
DOVERI
GIALLATINI – PAGLIARDINI
IV: SERRA
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: MANGANELLI

CAGLIARI – PARMA Sabato 01/02 h. 18.00
IRRATI
DEL GIOVANE – GORI
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: COSTANZO

JUVENTUS – FIORENTINA h. 12.30   
PASQUA
LO CICERO – TOLFO
IV: MARESCA
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DI PAOLO

LAZIO – SPAL
GIUA
SANTORO – VILLA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: FIORITO

LECCE – TORINO h. 18.00
ROCCHI
MONDIN – MASTRODONATO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: CECCONI

MILAN – H. VERONA
CHIFFI
LIBERTI – IMPERIALE
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: BINDONI

SAMPDORIA – NAPOLI Lunedμ 03/02 h. 20.45
LA PENNA
PASSERI – LONGO
IV: SACCHI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

SASSUOLO – ROMA Sabato 01/02 h. 20.45
PAIRETTO
SCHENONE – VECCHI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: PRETI

UDINESE – INTER h. 20.45   
DI BELLO
ALASSIO – VALERIANI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: GALETTO


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #24 on: Fri 07 Feb 2020 13:24 »
SERIE A TIM -4th round of return fixtures, 7-9 February:

BRESCIA – UDINESE
PICCININI
MANGANELLI – CALIARI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: LONGO

FIORENTINA – ATALANTA Sabato 08/02 h. 15.00   
MARIANI
COSTANZO – RANGHETTI
IV: CHIFFI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

GENOA – CAGLIARI
CALVARESE
VIVENZI – FIORITO
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: DE MEO

H. VERONA – JUVENTUS Sabato 08/02 h. 20.45
MASSA
TEGONI – COLAROSSI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: ALASSIO

INTER – MILAN h. 20.45
MARESCA
PERETTI – PAGANESSI
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: SCHENONE

NAPOLI – LECCE
GIUA
GALETTO – ROCCA
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

PARMA – LAZIO h. 18.00
DI BELLO
LIBERTI – PRENNA
IV: MINELLI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VALERIANI

ROMA – BOLOGNA Venerdμ 07/02 h. 20.45
GUIDA
DI IORIO – IMPERIALE
IV: SACCHI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CARBONE

SPAL – SASSUOLO h. 12.30
GIACOMELLI
TOLFO – DI GIOIA
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: MONDIN

TORINO – SAMPDORIA Sabato 08/02 h. 18.00   
VALERI
PRETI – BRESMES
IV: BARONI
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: BINDONI





jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #25 on: Fri 14 Feb 2020 13:53 »
Serie A: 5th round of return fixtures, 15-17 February:

ATALANTA – ROMA Sabato 15/02 h. 20.45
ORSATO
MANGANELLI – PRETI
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: FIORITO

BOLOGNA – GENOA Sabato 15/02 h. 18.00
MASSA
DE MEO – GORI
IV: ROS
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: CECCONI

CAGLIARI – NAPOLI h. 18.00
DOVERI
DEL GIOVANE – VALERIANI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: TEGONI

JUVENTUS – BRESCIA
CHIFFI
MONDIN – BOTTEGONI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

LAZIO – INTER h. 20.45   
ROCCHI
ALASSIO – COSTANZO
IV: PASQUA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: VIVENZI

LECCE – SPAL Sabato 15/02 h. 15.00   
GUIDA
MELI – CARBONE
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: BINDONI

MILAN – TORINO Lunedμ 17/02 h. 20.45
FABBRI
SCHENONE – BACCINI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: PERETTI

SAMPDORIA - FIORENTINA
IRRATI
DI VUOLO – SANTORO
IV: SERRA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: LIBERTI

SASSUOLO – PARMA
MARIANI
LO CICERO – AFFATATO
IV: MARINI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: GALETTO

UDINESE – H. VERONA h. 12.30
ABBATTISTA
GIALLATINI – PAGANESSI
IV: SOZZA
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: TOLFO

Like Like x 1 View List

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #26 on: Fri 21 Feb 2020 15:02 »
SERIE A TIM - 6th day of return fixtures: 21-23 February

ATALANTA – SASSUOLO   
MANGANIELLO
BINDONI – VALERIANI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: ALASSIO

BOLOGNA – UDINESE Sabato 22/02 h. 15.00
PASQUA
CECCONI – PAGNOTTA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: MELI

BRESCIA - NAPOLI   Venerdμ 21/02 h. 20.45   
ORSATO
GIALLATINI – VECCHI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: PRETI

FIORENTINA – MILAN Sabato 22/02 h. 20.45   
CALVARESE
VIVENZI – DEL GIOVANE
IV: GIUA
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: CARBONE

GENOA – LAZIO h. 12.30   
MARESCA
TEGONI – ROCCA
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: LO CICERO

H. VERONA – CAGLIARI
PAIRETTO
TOLFO – IMPERIALE
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: PRETI

INTER – SAMPDORIA h. 20.45
MARIANI
MONDIN – GALETTO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: PASSERI

ROMA – LECCE h. 18.00
GIACOMELLI
RANGHETTI – BRESMES
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: COSTANZO

SPAL – JUVENTUS Sabato 22/02 h. 18.00   
LA PENNA
LONGO – PRENNA
IV: BARONI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: DE MEO

TORINO – PARMA
ABISSO
PERETTI – CALIARI
IV: ILLUZZI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: SCHENONE


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #27 on: Fri 28 Feb 2020 13:52 »
SERIE A TIM - 7th round of return fixtures, 29 Feb. – 2 March:

CAGLIARI – ROMA h. 18.00
DI BELLO
MONDIN – DE MEO
IV: GIUA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: DI IORIO

JUVENTUS – INTER h. 20.45
GUIDA
MELI – CARBONE
IV: MARESCA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

LAZIO – BOLOGNA Sabato 29/02 h. 15.00   
ABISSO
LIBERTI – BOTTEGONI
IV: ROBILOTTA
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

LECCE – ATALANTA
MASSA
SCHENONE – VALERIANI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: LONGO

MILAN – GENOA h. 12.30   
DOVERI
LO CICERO – GALETTO
IV: PASQUA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CECCONI

NAPOLI – TORINO Sabato 29/02 h. 20.45
MARIANI
BINDONI – CALIARI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: GIALLATINI

PARMA – SPAL
PAIRETTO
PRETI – BACCINI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: VIVENZI

SAMPDORIA – H. VERONA Lunedμ 02/03 h. 20.45
VALERI
COSTANZO – VILLA
IV: MINELLI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

SASSUOLO – BRESCIA
MANGANIELLO
PASSERI – ALASSIO
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MANGANELLI

UDINESE – FIORENTINA Sabato 29/02 h. 18.00
FABBRI
TOLFO – IMPERIALE
IV: PICCININI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: PERETTI





Like Like x 1 View List

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #28 on: Thu 11 Jun 2020 14:51 »
Match officials appointed for the return legs of the Coppa Italia semi-finals being played this Friday and Saturday (12 and 13 June): 

JUVENTUS – MILAN Venerdμ 12/06 h. 21.00   
ORSATO
MONDIN – GALETTO
IV: MASSA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: VIVENZI

NAPOLI – INTER Sabato 13/06 h. 21.00   
ROCCHI
DEL GIOVANE – CECCONI
IV: MARIANI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: GIALLATINI
Like Like x 2 View List

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #29 on: Tue 16 Jun 2020 15:44 »
Match officials for the Italian Cup final:

NAPOLI – JUVENTUS Mercoledμ 17/06 h. 21.00   
DOVERI
PAGANESSI – ALASSIO
IV: CALVARESE
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: SCHENONE