Author Topic: Italy 2019-20  (Read 999 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Italy 2019-20
« on: Fri 16 Aug 2019 14:14 »
3rd Round of the Italian FA Cup; 18 August unless stated otherwise


ASCOLI – TRAPANI h. 18.00   
CALVARESE
DE MEO – PRENNA
IV: DI MARTINO

PISA – BOLOGNA   h. 20.45   
LA PENNA
PAGANESSI – BRESMES
IV: MARINI

PERUGIA – BRESCIA   h. 18.00   
PICCININI
PASSERI – GORI
IV: DIONISI

CAGLIARI – CHIEVO   h. 20.30   
GIUA
DEL GIOVANE – COLAROSSI
IV: CAMPLONE

CITTADELLA – CARPI   h. 20.30   
VOLPI
PERETTI – BACCINI
IV: SOZZA

EMPOLI – PESCARA   h. 20.30   
MARIANI
LIBERTI – BOTTEGONI
IV: MARINELLI

FIORENTINA – MONZA   h. 18.15   
PASQUA
RANGHETTI – DI IORIO
IV: FOURNEAU

FROSINONE – MONOPOLI   h. 20.30   
MARESCA
DI VUOLO – FIORITO
IV: MASSIMI

GENOA – IMOLESE   Venerdμ 16/08 h. 20.30   A Chiavari   
PAIRETTO
ALASSIO – GALETTO
IV: SERRA

VERONA – CREMONESE   h. 20.30   
MANGANIELLO
VIVENZI – LO CICERO
IV: ROS

LECCE – SALERNITANA   h. 20.45   
ABBATTISTA
ROCCA – VECCHI
IV: AYROLDI

PARMA – VENEZIA   Sabato 17/08 h. 18.00
VALERI
SCHENONE – IMPERIALE
IV: MINELLI

CROTONE – SAMPDORIA   h. 21.00   
SACCHI
LONGO – SANTORO
IV: ROBILOTTA

SASSUOLO – SPEZIA   h. 20.45
ABISSO
PRETI – TEGONI
IV: PRONTERA

SPAL – FERALPISALO’   h. 20.45
CHIFFI
VALERIANI – VILLA
IV: RAPUANO

UDINESE – SUDTIROL   h. 20.30   
AURELIANO
TOLFO – MONDIN
IV: AMABILE

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #1 on: Thu 22 Aug 2019 22:42 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 1)

Saturday 24 August 2019

18:00CET
Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus FC
Fabio Maresca - Filippo Valeriani, Pasquale De Meo - Marco Piccinini - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Rodolfo Di Vuolo

20:45CET
ACF Fiorentina - SSC Napoli
Davide Massa - Alberto Tegoni, Stefano Alassio - Daniele Doveri - Paolo Valeri, Luca Mondin

Sunday 25 August 2019

18:00CET
Udinese Calcio - AC Milan
Fabrizio Pasqua - Mauro Vivenzi, Sergio Ranghetti - Lorenzo Maggioni - Piero Giacomelli, Stefano Del Giovane

20:45CET
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
Gianpaolo Calvarese - Stefano Liberti, Dario Cecconi - Riccardo Ros - Michael Fabbri, Matteo Passeri

20:45CET
Cagliari Calcio - Brescia Calcio
Eugenio Abbattista - Giacomo Paganessi, Marco Bresmes - Lorenzo Illuzzi - Luca Pairetto, Damiano Di Iorio

20:45CET
Hellas Verona FC - Bologna FC 1909
Antonio Giua - Giorgio Schenone, Davide Imperiale - Antonio Di Martino - Luigi Nasca, Mauro Galetto

20:45CET
SPAL 2013 - Atalanta BC
Gianluca Manganiello - Domenico Rocca, Niccolς Pagliardini - Niccolς Baroni - Daniele Chiffi, Alessandro Lo Cicero

20:45CET
Torino FC - US Sassuolo Calcio
Michael Fabbri - Antonino Santoro, Giovanni Baccini - Davide Ghersini - Rosario Abisso, Salvatore Longo

20:45CET
UC Sampdoria - SS Lazio
Gianluca Rocchi - Filippo Meli, Giorgio Peretti - Marco Serra - Luca Banti, Alessio Tolfo

Monday 26 August 2019

20:45CET
FC Internazionale Milano - US Lecce
Federico La Penna - Alessandro Giallatini, Emanuele Prenna - Manuel Volpi - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Valentino Fiorito
« Last Edit: Thu 29 Aug 2019 17:06 by Vlad Vladadze »

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #2 on: Mon 26 Aug 2019 11:32 »
For the record the Torino — Sassuolo game was actually refereed by Michael Fabbri.
Like Like x 1 View List

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #3 on: Thu 29 Aug 2019 17:05 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 2)

Friday 30 August 2019

20:45CET
Bologna FC 1909 - SPAL 2013
Marco Di Bello - Damiano Di Iorio, Lorenzo Gori - Antonio Rapuano - Michael Fabbri, Alessandro Giallatini

Saturday 31 August 2019

18:00CET
AC Milan - Brescia Calcio
Rosario Abisso - Matteo Bottegoni, Tarcisio Villa - Ivano Pezzuto - Gianluca Manganiello, Giorgio Peretti

20:45CET
Juventus FC - SSC Napoli
Daniele Orsato - Lorenzo Manganelli, Alessandro Costanzo - Fabrizio Pasqua - Massimiliano Irrati, Giorgio Schenone

Sunday 1 September 2019

18:00CET
SS Lazio - AS Roma
Marco Guida - Ciro Carbone, Daniele Bindoni - Gianluca Rocchi - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Mauro Vivenzi

20:45CET
Atalanta Bergamo - Torino FC
Daniele Doveri - Mauro Galetto, Valentino Fiorito - Federico Dionisi - Gianpaolo Calvarese, Sergio Ranghetti

20:45CET
Cagliari Calcio - Internazionale Milano
Fabio Maresca - Stefano Del Giovane, Alessandro Lo Cicero - Livio Marinelli - Michael Fabbri, Fabiano Preti

20:45CET
Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina
Piero Giacomelli - Alessio Tolfo, Luca Mondin - Eugenio Abbattista - Luca Banti, Stefano Liberti

20:45CET
Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913
Marco Piccinini - Salvatore Longo, Valerio Vecchi - Riccardo Ros - Luigi Nasca, Filippo Valeriani

20:45CET
US Lecce - Hellas Verona
Juan Luca Sacchi - Rodolfo Di Vuolo, Valerio Colarossi - Alessandro Prontera - Antonio Giua, Pasquale De Meo

20:45CET
US Sassuolo Calcio - UC Sampdoria
Luca Pairetto - Enrico Caliari, Vito Mastrodonato - Lorenzo Maggioni - Daniele Chiffi, Dario Cecconi
« Last Edit: Thu 12 Sep 2019 11:04 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #4 on: Thu 12 Sep 2019 11:16 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 3)

Saturday 14 September 2019

15:00CET
ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC
Massimiliano Irrati - Fabiano Preti, Matteo Passeri - Marco Di Bello - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Alessandro Lo Cicero

18:00CET
SSC Napoli - UC Sampdoria
Federico La Penna - Giacomo Paganessi, Emanuele Prenna - Valerio Marini - Luca Banti, Alessandro Costanzo

20:45CET
FC Internazionale Milano - Udinese Calcio
Maurizio Mariani - Stefano Liberti, Dario Cecconi - Rosario Abisso - Marco Guida, Valentino Fiorito

Sunday 15 September 2019

12:30CET
Genoa CFC - Atalanta BC
Michael Fabbri - Stefano Alassio, Antonino Santoro - Luca Pairetto - Fabio Maresca, Rodolfo Di Vuolo

15:00CET
Brescia Calcio - Bologna FC 1909
Gianluca Rocchi - Giovanni Baccini, Orlando Pagnotta - Luca Massimi - Marco Piccinini, Mauro Galetto

15:00CET
Parma Calcio 1913 - Cagliari Calcio
Fabrizio Pasqua - Alessandro Giallatini, Marco Scatragli - Marco Serra - Daniele Doveri, Stefano Del Giovane

15:00CET
SPAL 2013 - SS Lazio
Gianpaolo Calvarese - Giorgio Schenone, Marco Bresmes - Davide Ghersini - Gianluca Aureliano, Damiano Di Iorio

18:00CET
AS Roma - US Sassuolo Calcio
Daniele Chiffi - Giorgio Peretti, Mauro Vivenzi - Juan Luca Sacchi - Piero Giacomelli, Alessio Tolfo

20:45CET
Hellas Verona FC - AC Milan
Gianluca Manganiello - Pasquale De Meo, Luca Mondin - Antonio Di Martino - Daniele Orsato, Daniele Bindoni

Monday 16 September 2019

20:45CET
Torino FC - US Lecce
Antonio Giua - Sergio Ranghetti, Davide Imperiale - Livio Marinelli - Aleandro Di Paolo, Luigi Nasca
« Last Edit: Fri 20 Sep 2019 09:01 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #5 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 09:00 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 4)

Friday 20 September 2019

20:45CET
Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC
Gianluca Manganiello - Salvatore Longo, Valerio Vecchi - Simone Sozza - Daniele Chiffi, Pasquale De Meo

Saturday 21 September 2019

15:00CET
Udinese Calcio - Brescia Calcio
Paolo Valeri - Valerio Colarossi, Pasquale Capaldo - Lorenzo Maggioni - Antonio Giua, Luca Mondin

18:00CET
Juventus FC - Hellas Verona FC
Federico La Penna - Damiano Di Iorio, Enrico Caliari - Manuel Volpi - Marco Di Bello, Stefano Alassio

20:45CET
AC Milan - FC Internazionale Milano
Daniele Doveri - Sergio Ranghetti, Alessandro Lo Cicero - Fabio Maresca - Massimiliano Irrati, Ciro Carbone

Sunday 22 September 2019

12:30CET
US Sassuolo Calcio - SPAL 2013
Maurizio Mariani - Davide Imperiale, Christian Rossi - Antonio Rapuano - Eugenio Abbattista, Giorgio Peretti

15:00CET
Bologna FC 1909 - AS Roma
Luca Pairetto - Filippo Meli, Valentino Fiorito - Ivano Pezzuto - Gianpaolo Calvarese, Giorgio Schenone

15:00CET
UC Sampdoria - Torino FC
Piero Giacomelli - Stefano Del Giovane, Alessio Tolfo - Alessandro Prontera - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Giacomo Paganessi

15:00CET
US Lecce - SSC Napoli
Marco Piccinini - Mauro Galetto, Giovanni Baccini - Niccolς Baroni - Fabrizio Pasqua, Dario Cecconi

18:00CET
Atalanta BC - ACF Fiorentina
Daniele Orsato - Lorenzo Manganelli, Matteo Bottegoni - Marco Serra - Gianluca Aureliano, Alberto Tegoni

20:45CET
SS Lazio - Parma Calcio 1913
Rosario Abisso - Tarcisio Villa, Lorenzo Gori - Daniele Minelli - Davide Massa, Stefano Liberti

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #6 on: Wed 25 Sep 2019 14:20 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 5)

Tuesday 24 September 2019

19:00CET
Hellas Verona FC - Udinese Calcio
Daniele Chiffi - Alberto Tegoni, Marco Bresmes - Juan Luca Sacchi - Rosario Abisso, Alessio Tolfo

21:00CET
Brescia Calcio - Juventus FC
Fabrizio Pasqua - Daniele Bindoni, Antonino Santoro - Valerio Marini - Piero Giacomelli, Mauro Galetto

Wednesday 25 September 2019

19:00CET
AS Roma - Atalanta BC
Massimiliano Irrati - Matteo Passeri, Luca Mondin - Antonio Giua - Luca Banti, Sergio Ranghetti

21:00CET
ACF Fiorentina - UC Sampdoria
Daniele Doveri - Valentino Fiorito, Rodolfo Di Vuolo - Marco Piccinini - Luca Pairetto, Stefano Liberti

21:00CET
FC Internazionale Milano - SS Lazio
Fabio Maresca - Stefano Alassio, Giacomo Paganessi - Michael Fabbri - Gianpaolo Calvarese, Filippo Meli

21:00CET
Genoa CFC - Bologna FC 1909
Davide Massa - Alessandro Giallatini, Vittorio Di Gioia - Francesco Fourneau - Gianluca Manganiello, Damiano Di Iorio

21:00CET
Parma Calcio 1913 - US Sassuolo Calcio
Livio Marinelli - Fabiano Preti, Dario Cecconi - Davide Ghersini - Luigi Nasca, Filippo Valeriani

21:00CET
SPAL 2013 - US Lecce
Gianluca Rocchi - Valerio Vecchi, Michele Lombardi - Antonio Rapuano - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Lorenzo Manganelli

21:00CET
SSC Napoli - Cagliari Calcio
Marco Di Bello - Giorgio Schenone, Pasquale De Meo - Ivano Pezzuto - Federico La Penna, Salvatore Longo

Thursday 26 September 2019

21:00CET
Torino FC - AC Milan
Marco Guida - Ciro Carbone, Giorgio Peretti - Paolo Valeri - Daniele Orsato, Stefano Del Giovane

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #7 on: Fri 27 Sep 2019 11:32 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 6)

Saturday 28 September 2019

15:00CET
Juventus FC - SPAL 2013
Marco Piccinini - Alessio Tolfo, Tarcisio Villa - Lorenzo Maggioni - Davide Massa, Giorgio Schenone

18:00CET
UC Sampdoria - FC Internazionale Milano
Gianpaolo Calvarese - Daniele Bindoni, Mauro Galetto - Massimiliano Irrati - Fabrizio Pasqua, Luca Mondin

20:45CET
US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC
Paolo Valeri - Stefano Del Giovane, Damiano Margani - Gianluca Aureliano - Maurizio Mariani, Filippo Valeriani

Sunday 29 September 2019

12:30CET
SSC Napoli - Brescia Calcio
Gianluca Manganiello - Lorenzo Gori, Davide Imperiale - Juan Luca Sacchi - Daniele Chiffi, Pasquale De Meo

15:00CET
SS Lazio - Genoa CFC
Luca Pairetto - Sergio Ranghetti, Matteo Bottegoni - Lorenzo Illuzzi - Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni, Giacomo Paganessi

15:00CET
Udinese Calcio - Bologna FC 1909
Antonio Giua - Rodolfo Di Vuolo, Enrico Caliari - Daniele Minelli - Luca Banti, Dario Cecconi

15:00CET
US Lecce - AS Roma
Rosario Abisso - Damiano Di Iorio, Marco Bresmes - Niccolς Baroni - Marco Guida, Valentino Fiorito

18:00CET
Cagliari Calcio - Hellas Verona FC
Manuel Volpi - Lorenzo Manganelli, Antonino Santoro - Livio Marinelli - Marco Di Bello, Alberto Tegoni

20:45CET
AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina
Piero Giacomelli - Fabiano Preti, Salvatore Longo - Eugenio Abbattista - Fabio Maresca, Mauro Vivenzi

Monday 30 September 2019

20:45CET
Parma Calcio 1913 - Torino FC
Federico La Penna - Valerio Colarossi, Giovanni Baccini - Riccardo Ros - Michael Fabbri, Stefano Liberti

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #8 on: Sat 05 Oct 2019 00:16 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 7)

Friday 4 October 2019
Brescia - Sassuolo, 20:45 CET, referee: Daniele Chiffi (VAR: Piero Giacomelli)

Saturday 5 October 2019
SPAL - Parma, 15:00 CET, referee: Marco Guida (VAR: Paolo Valeri)
Hellas Verona - Sampdoria, 18:00 CET, referee: Michael Fabbri (VAR: Luca Pairetto)
Genoa - Milan, 20:45 CET, referee: Maurizio Mariani (VAR: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)

Sunday 6 October 2019
Fiorentina - Udinese, 12:30 CET, referee: Alessandro Prontera (VAR: Gianpaolo Calvarese)
Atalanta - Lecce, 15:00 CET, referee: Marco Di Bello (VAR: Rosario Abisso)
Bologna - Lazio, 15:00 CET, referee: Daniele Orsato (VAR: Marco Piccinini)
Roma - Cagliari, 15:00 CET, referee: Davide Massa (VAR: Luigi Nasca)
Torino - Napoli, 18:00 CET, referee: Daniele Doveri (VAR: Luca Banti)
Inter - Juventus, 20:45 CET, referee: Gianluca Rocchi (VAR: Massimiliano Irrati)

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #9 on: Tue 08 Oct 2019 14:24 »
Brescia – Sassuolo was postponed because of the death of Giorgio Squinzi, who among many other things was the owner of Sassuolo. The game has been rescheduled for sometime next month.

Two of the VARs are referees who retired at the end of last season: Luca Banti and P.S. Mazzoleni.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #10 on: Thu 17 Oct 2019 20:28 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 8)

Saturday 19 October 2019
Lazio - Atalanta, 15:00 CET, referee: Gianluca Rocchi (VAR: Marco Guida)
Napoli - Hellas Verona, 18:00 CET, referee: Marco Piccinini (VAR: Maurizio Mariani)
Juventus - Bologna, 20:45 CET, referee: Massimiliano Irrati (VAR: Michael Fabbri)

Sunday 20 October 2019
Sassuolo - Inter, 12:30 CET, referee: Piero Giacomelli (VAR: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni)
Cagliari - SPAL, 15:00 CET, referee: Daniele Chiffi (VAR: Federico La Penna)
Sampdoria - Roma, 15:00 CET, referee: Fabio Maresca (VAR: Luca Banti)
Udinese - Torino, 15:00 CET, referee: Rosario Abisso (VAR: Daniele Doveri)
Parma - Genoa, 18:00 CET, referee: Paolo Valeri (VAR: Luigi Nasca)
Milan - Lecce, 20:45 CET, referee: Fabrizio Pasqua (VAR: Luca Pairetto)

Monday 21 October 2019
Brescia - Fiorentina, 20:45 CET, referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese (VAR: Aleandro Di Paolo)

Full Appointments: https://www.aia-figc.it/dettaglio.asp?ID=16750

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #11 on: Fri 25 Oct 2019 11:17 »
Match day 9:


ATALANTA – UDINESE
MARESCA
CARBONE – GALETTO
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: VALERIANI

BOLOGNA – SAMPDORIA h. 12.30   
DOVERI
COLAROSSI – MUTO
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: BINDONI

FIORENTINA – LAZIO h. 20.45   
GUIDA
MONDIN – PASSERI
IV: PICCININI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: LO CICERO

GENOA – BRESCIA Sabato 26/10 h. 20.45   
ABISSO
MELI – DI IORIO
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: GIUA
AVAR: TEGONI

H. VERONA – SASSUOLO Venerdμ 25/10 h. 20.45
PAIRETTO
GIALLATINI – VECCHI
IV: ROBILOTTA
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: DI PAOLO

INTER – PARMA Sabato 26/10 h. 18.00
CHIFFI
SCHENONE – BACCINI
IV: MARIANI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DE MEO

LECCE – JUVENTUS Sabato 26/10 h. 15.00   
VALERI
ALASSIO – PAGANESSI
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: PASQUA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

ROMA – MILAN h. 18.00   
ORSATO
MANGANELLI – FIORITO
IV: GIACOMELLI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: CECCONI

SPAL – NAPOLI
LA PENNA
RANGHETTI – VIVENZI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: PERETTI

TORINO – CAGLIARI
FABBRI
COSTANZO – PAGLIARDINI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: PRETI


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #12 on: Tue 29 Oct 2019 13:15 »
Match day 10 (29/30 October), with apologies for once again trespassing on Vlad Vladadze's territory.

BRESCIA – INTER Martedμ 29/10 h. 21.00   
FABBRI
PERETTI – DI VUOLO
IV: PASQUA
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: SCHENONE

CAGLIARI – BOLOGNA
SACCHI
ROCCA – VILLA
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: RANGHETTI

JUVENTUS – GENOA
GIUA
VALERIANI – SANTORO
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DI IORIO

LAZIO – TORINO
ORSATO
PRETI – BRESMES
IV: ABISSO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: FIORITO

MILAN – SPAL Giovedμ 31/10 h. 21.00
PICCININI
DEL GIOVANE – TOLFO
IV: VALERI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: ALASSIO

NAPOLI – ATALANTA h. 19.00
GIACOMELLI
BINDONI – LONGO
IV: DOVERI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: MANGANELLI

PARMA – H. VERONA Martedμ 29/10 h. 19.00
MANGANIELLO
IMPERIALE – ROSSI L.
IV: GUIDA
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: CECCONI

SAMPDORIA – LECCE
MASSA
TEGONI – CALIARI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: GIALLATINI

SASSUOLO – FIORENTINA
MARIANI
DE MEO – PRENNA
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: MONDIN

UDINESE – ROMA
IRRATI
LO CICERO – BOTTEGONI
IV: ILLUZZI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: VIVENZI



Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #13 on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 10:37 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 11)

Saturday 2 November 2019

15:00CET
AS Roma - SSC Napoli
Gianluca Rocchi - Filippo Meli, Giorgio Peretti - Eugenio Abbattista - Gianluca Aureliano, Alessandro Lo Cicero

18:00CET
Bologna FC 1909 - FC Internazionale Milano
Federico La Penna - Matteo Passeri, Dario Cecconi - Livio Marinelli - Paolo Valeri, Stefano Del Giovane

20:45CET
Torino FC - Juventus FC
Daniele Doveri - Alessandro Giallatini, Alberto Tegoni - Marco Guida - Fabio Maresca, Ciro Carbone

Sunday 3 November 2019

12:30CET
Atalanta BC - Cagliari Calcio
Rosario Abisso - Valerio Colarossi, Damiano Di Iorio - Antonio Rapuano - Daniele Orsato, Aleandro Di Paolo

15:00CET
Genoa CFC - Udinese Calcio
Fabrizio Pasqua - Luca Mondin, Giovanni Baccini - Lorenzo Maggioni - Luigi Nasca, Daniele Bindoni

15:00CET
Hellas Verona FC - Brescia Calcio
Maurizio Mariani - Valentino Fiorito, Giorgio Schenone - Marco Serra - Davide Massa, Mauro Galetto

15:00CET
US Lecce - US Sassuolo Calcio
Riccardo Ros - Sergio Ranghetti, Lorenzo Gori - Antonio Giua - Luca Banti, Salvatore Longo

18:00CET
ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913
Luca Pairetto - Mauro Vivenzi, Valerio Vecchi - Alessandro Prontera - Michael Fabbri, Filippo Valeriani

20:45CET
AC Milan - SS Lazio
Gianpaolo Calvarese - Alessandro Costanzo, Stefano Alassio - Juan Luca Sacchi - Gianluca Manganiello, Giacomo Paganessi

Monday 4 November 2019

20:45CET
SPAL 2013 - UC Sampdoria
Daniele Chiffi - Stefano Liberti, Pasquale Capaldo - Daniele Minelli - Marco Piccinini, Fabiano Preti

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2019-20
« Reply #14 on: Thu 07 Nov 2019 14:48 »
SERIE A TIM (Matchday 12)

BRESCIA – TORINO Sabato 09/11 h. 15.00
GUIDA
LIBERTI – VALERIANI
IV: MARINI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: SCHENONE

CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA h. 12.30
LA PENNA
BRESMES – FIORE
IV: GIUA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: GIALLATINI

INTER – H. VERONA Sabato 09/11 h. 18.00
VALERI
BOTTEGONI – ROCCA
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: VIVENZI

JUVENTUS – MILAN h. 20.45
MARESCA
PRETI – CARBONE
IV: MARIANI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

LAZIO – LECCE
MANGANIELLO
LONGO – MANGANELLI
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: DI IORIO

NAPOLI – GENOA Sabato 09/11 h. 20.45
CALVARESE
DEL GIOVANE – VILLA
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: MONDIN

PARMA – ROMA h. 18.00
FABBRI
TOLFO – DI VUOLO
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: ALASSIO

SAMPDORIA – ATALANTA
IRRATI
DE MEO – PRENNA
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: DI PAOLO
AVAR: TEGONI

SASSUOLO – BOLOGNA Venerdμ 08/11 h. 20.45
PICCININI
GALETTO – CALIARI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: CECCONI

UDINESE – SPAL
MASSA
PAGANESSI – SANTORO
IV: AYROLDI
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: PASSERI