SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 3
31 AUGUST 2018
AC Milan - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Daniele Chiffi
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane
1 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bologna FC 1909 - FC Internazionale Milano (18:00)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi
Parma Calcio 1913 - Juventus FC (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Damiano Di Iorio
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin
2 SEPTEMBER 2018
ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Antonio Giua
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti
AC ChievoVerona - Empoli FC (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo
Atalanta BC - Cagliari Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Tarcisio Villa
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni
SS Lazio - Frosinone Calcio (20:30)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo
Torino FC - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Paolo Valeri
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo
UC Sampdoria - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Fabrizio Posado
Fourth Official: Luca Pairetto
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Tonolini
US Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC (20:30)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Domenico Rocca
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Colarossi
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto