Author Topic: Italy 2018/19  (Read 871 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #15 on: Fri 30 Nov 2018 18:45 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 14

1 DECEMBER 2018

SPAL 2013 - Empoli FC (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Tonolini
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Luca Pairetto
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin

ACF Fiorentina - Juventus FC (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Fabrizio Pasqua
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni

UC Sampdoria - Bologna FC 1909 (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Alessio Tolfo
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Liberti
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli

2 DECEMBER 2018

AC Milan - Parma Calcio 1913 (12:30)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Salvatore Longo
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti

Frosinone Calcio - Cagliari Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Marco Serra
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo

Torino FC - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Luca Massimi
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito

US Sassuolo Calcio - Udinese Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore

AC ChievoVerona - SS Lazio (18:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Sergio Ranghetti
Assistant Referee 2: Niccolς Pagliardini
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni

AS Roma - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Costanzo
Fourth Official: Marco Di Bello
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Valeriani

3 DECEMBER 2018

Atalanta BC - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero



TIM CUP - FOURTH ROUND

4 December 2018
Benevento Calcio - AS Cittadella // Federico Dionisi
Bologna FC 1909 - FC Crotone // Juan Luca Sacchi
UC Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 // Aleandro Di Paolo

5 December 2018
Novara Calcio - AC Pisa 1909 // Lorenzo Illuzzi
US Sassuolo Calcio - Calcio Catania // Antonio Rapuano
AC ChievoVerona - Cagliari Calcio // Luigi Nasca

6 December 2018
Genoa CFC - Virtus Entella // Valerio Marini
Torino FC - FC Sόdtirol // Daniele Minelli
« Last Edit: Fri 07 Dec 2018 09:27 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #16 on: Fri 07 Dec 2018 09:18 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 15

7 DECEMBER 2018

Juventus FC - FC Internazionale Milano (20:30)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Passeri
Fourth Official: Daniele Doveri
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone

8 DECEMBER 2018

SSC Napoli - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Gori
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Salvatore Longo

Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma (18:00)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Peretti
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti

SS Lazio - UC Sampdoria (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Illuzzi
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli

9 DECEMBER 2018

US Sassuolo Calcio - ACF Fiorentina (12:30)
Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Matteo Bottegoni
Fourth Official: Valerio Marini
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo

Empoli FC - Bologna FC 1909 (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Davide Ghersini
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti

Parma Calcio 1913 - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Vecchi
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso

Udinese Calcio - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Daniele Bindoni
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Alassio

Genoa CFC - SPAL 2013 (18:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Domenico Rocca
Assistant Referee 2: Luca Mondin
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio

AC Milan - Torino FC (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #17 on: Wed 26 Dec 2018 10:11 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 16

15 DECEMBER 2018

FC Internazionale Milano - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone

Torino FC - Juventus FC (20:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Alessandro Costanzo
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi

16 DECEMBER 2018

SPAL 2013 - AC ChievoVerona (12:30)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Del Giovane
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo

ACF Fiorentina - Empoli FC (15:00)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matteo Passeri

Frosinone Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Eugenio Abbattista
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito

UC Sampdoria - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Riccardo Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado

Cagliari Calcio - SSC Napoli (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo

AS Roma - Genoa CFC (20:30)
Referee: Marco Di Bello
Assistant Referee 1: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Assistant Referee 2: Gianmattia Tasso
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Chiffi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin

17 DECEMBER 2018

Atalanta BC - SS Lazio (20:30)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Juan Luca Sacchi
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti

18 DECEMBER 2018

Bologna FC 1909 - AC Milan (20:30)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Lorenzo Manganelli
Assistant Referee 2: Ciro Carbone
Fourth Official: Michael Fabbri
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Filippo Meli

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #18 on: Wed 26 Dec 2018 10:24 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 17

22 DECEMBER 2018

SS Lazio - Cagliari Calcio (12:30)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Vivenzi
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Daniele Minelli
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo

AC Milan - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Alassio
Assistant Referee 2: Valentino Fiorito
Fourth Official: Ivano Pezzuto
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabiano Preti

Empoli FC - UC Sampdoria (15:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Vito Mastrodonato
Fourth Official: Luca Massimi
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Luca Sacchi
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Ciro Carbone

Genoa CFC - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Passeri
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli
Fourth Official: Michael Fabbri
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Liberti

SSC Napoli - SPAL 2013 (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Alfonso Marrazzo
Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Valeriani
Fourth Official: Lorenzo Maggioni
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pasquale De Meo

Udinese Calcio - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Schenone
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti

US Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Luca Mondin
Assistant Referee 2: Emanuele Prenna
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Aureliano
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni

AC ChievoVerona - FC Internazionale Milano (18:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Galetto
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Livio Marinelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane

Parma Calcio 1913 - Bologna FC 1909 (18:00)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Giacomo Paganessi
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Riccardo Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio

Juventus FC - AS Roma (20:30)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Gianluca Vuoto
Fourth Official: Fabio Maresca
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #19 on: Wed 26 Dec 2018 10:36 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 18

26 DECEMBER 2018

Frosinone Calcio - AC Milan (12:30)
Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Referee 1: Pasquale De Meo
Assistant Referee 2: Salvatore Longo
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Posado

ACF Fiorentina - Parma Calcio 1913 (15:00)
Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Referee 1: Matteo Bottegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Davide Imperiale
Fourth Official: Antonio Rapuano
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessio Tolfo

Atalanta BC - Juventus FC (15:00)
Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Referee 1: Ciro Carbone
Assistant Referee 2: Sergio Ranghetti
Fourth Official: Gianluca Aureliano
Video Assistant Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Vuoto

Bologna FC 1909 - SS Lazio (15:00)
Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Del Giovane
Assistant Referee 2: Daniele Bindoni
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Luigi Nasca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Mauro Vivenzi

Cagliari Calcio - Genoa CFC (15:00)
Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Referee 1: Fabiano Preti
Assistant Referee 2: Stefano Alassio
Fourth Official: Francesco Fourneau
Video Assistant Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alfonso Marrazzo

UC Sampdoria - AC ChievoVerona (15:00)
Referee: Antonio Giua
Assistant Referee 1: Gianmattia Tasso
Assistant Referee 2: Giovanni Baccini
Fourth Official: Francesco Guccini
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alberto Tegoni

AS Roma - US Sassuolo Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Referee 1: Damiano Di Iorio
Assistant Referee 2: Antonino Santoro
Fourth Official: Luigi Pillitteri
Video Assistant Referee: Davide Ghersini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Valentino Fiorito

SPAL 2013 - Udinese Calcio (18:00)
Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Lo Cicero
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Manganelli
Fourth Official: Niccolς Baroni
Video Assistant Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Luca Mondin

Torino FC - Empoli FC (18:00)
Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Referee 1: Stefano Liberti
Assistant Referee 2: Rodolfo Di Vuolo
Fourth Official: Aleandro Di Paolo
Video Assistant Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Schenone

FC Internazionale Milano - SSC Napoli (20:30)
Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Referee 1: Alessandro Costanzo
Assistant Referee 2: Giacomo Paganessi
Fourth Official: Rosario Abisso
Video Assistant Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giorgio Peretti

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #20 on: Thu 27 Dec 2018 23:27 »
SERIE A TIM - MATCHDAY 19

29 DECEMBER 2018

Juventus FC - UC Sampdoria (12:30)
Referee: Paolo Valeri
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Valeriani
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Vivenzi
Fourth Official: Livio Marinelli
Video Assistant Referee: Fabio Maresca
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Stefano Del Giovane

AC ChievoVerona - Frosinone Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Rocchi
Assistant Referee 1: Valentino Fiorito
Assistant Referee 2: Valerio Colarossi
Fourth Official: Eugenio Abbattista
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Banti
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lorenzo Manganelli

Empoli FC - FC Internazionale Milano (15:00)
Referee: Federico La Penna
Assistant Referee 1: Gianluca Vuoto
Assistant Referee 2: Alfonso Marrazzo
Fourth Official: Antonio Di Martino
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Guida
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Rodolfo Di Vuolo

Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina (15:00)
Referee: Davide Massa
Assistant Referee 1: Alberto Tegoni
Assistant Referee 2: Lorenzo Gori
Fourth Official: Marco Serra
Video Assistant Referee: Piero Giacomelli
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Gianmattia Tasso

Parma Calcio 1913 - AS Roma (15:00)
Referee: Gianluca Manganiello
Assistant Referee 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore
Assistant Referee 2: Mauro Tonolini
Fourth Official: Fabio Piscopo
Video Assistant Referee: Paolo Silvio Mazzoleni
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Bindoni

SS Lazio - Torino FC (15:00)
Referee: Massimiliano Irrati
Assistant Referee 1: Giorgio Peretti
Assistant Referee 2: Giorgio Schenone
Fourth Official: Luigi Nasca
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Orsato
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Costanzo

Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio (15:00)
Referee: Maurizio Mariani
Assistant Referee 1: Filippo Meli
Assistant Referee 2: Alessio Tolfo
Fourth Official: Riccardo Ros
Video Assistant Referee: Luca Pairetto
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Giacomo Paganessi

US Sassuolo Calcio - Atalanta BC (15:00)
Referee: Fabrizio Pasqua
Assistant Referee 1: Fabrizio Posado
Assistant Referee 2: Enrico Caliari
Fourth Official: Manuel Volpi
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Piccinini
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alessandro Lo Cicero

SSC Napoli - Bologna FC 1909 (18:00)
Referee: Gianpaolo Calvarese
Assistant Referee 1: Mauro Galetto
Assistant Referee 2: Dario Cecconi
Fourth Official: Antonio Giua
Video Assistant Referee: Daniele Doveri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sergio Ranghetti

AC Milan - SPAL 2013 (20:30)
Referee: Rosario Abisso
Assistant Referee 1: Emanuele Prenna
Assistant Referee 2: Domenico Rocca
Fourth Official: Daniele Chiffi
Video Assistant Referee: Michael Fabbri
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Damiano Di Iorio

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #21 on: Fri 15 Feb 2019 13:55 »
In the absence of Vlad Vladadze here are this weekend's Serie A appointments.  I lack the devotion to duty of my distinguished predecessor, so cutting and pasting means that it's surnames only, I'm afraid.

ATALANTA – MILAN Sabato 16/02 h. 20.30
PASQUA
VUOTO – COSTANZO
IV: MARESCA
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MANGANELLI

CAGLIARI – PARMA Sabato 16/02 h. 18.00
MANGANIELLO
ROCCA – LONGO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: LIBERTI

EMPOLI – SASSUOLO
MARIANI
SANTORO – GORI
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: SCHENONE

GENOA – LAZIO
BANTI
BINDONI – DI VUOLO
IV: PICCININI
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: LO CICERO

INTER – SAMPDORIA h. 18.00
DOVERI
CARBONE – DEL GIOVANE
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: VIVENZI

JUVENTUS – FROSINONE Venerdμ 15/02 h. 20.30
GIUA
TOLFO – ALASSIO
IV: NASCA
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: DI IORIO

NAPOLI – TORINO h. 20.30
FABBRI
MONDIN – DI LIBERATORE
IV: CHIFFI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: POSADO

ROMA – BOLOGNA Lunedμ 18/02 h. 20.30   
DI BELLO
CECCONI – CALIARI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: FIORITO

SPAL – FIORENTINA h. 12.30
PAIRETTO
TONOLINI – TASSO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

UDINESE – CHIEVO
VALERI
PAGANESSI – BACCINI
IV: ROS
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: VALERIANI

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #22 on: Fri 22 Feb 2019 11:44 »
BOLOGNA – JUVENTUS
CALVARESE
SCHENONE – POSADO
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: TEGONI

CHIEVO – GENOA
VOLPI
VIVENZI – LO CICERO
IV: MARIANI
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE

FIORENTINA – INTER h. 20.30
ABISSO
PASSERI – MONDIN
IV: PASQUA
VAR: FABBRI
AVAR: ALASSIO

FROSINONE – ROMA Sabato 23/02 h. 20.30
MANGANIELLO
RANGHETTI – MELI
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: PAGANESSI

MILAN – EMPOLI Venerdμ 22/02 h. 20.30
GIACOMELLI
LIBERTI – DI VUOLO
IV: MINELLI
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: BINDONI

PARMA – NAPOLI h. 18.00
CHIFFI
DEL GIOVANE – DI IORIO
IV: GIUA
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: FIORITO

SAMPDORIA – CAGLIARI h. 12.30   
MASSIMI
VALERIANI – VILLA
IV: DOVERI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: LONGO

SASSUOLO – SPAL
MARESCA
PERETTI – SCATRAGLI
IV: MARINI
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: MARRAZZO

TORINO – ATALANTA Sabato 23/02 h. 15.00
ORSATO
DE MEO – BOTTEGONI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: TOLFO

Messrs Massimi and Volpi are first-year Serie B referees.

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #23 on: Fri 15 Mar 2019 11:12 »
15-17 March:


ATALANTA – CHIEVO
IRRATI
PRENNA – LOMBARDO
IV: ROS
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: LIBERTI

CAGLIARI – FIORENTINA Venerdμ 15/03 h. 20.30
DOVERI
VUOTO – TONOLINI
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: MARRAZZO

EMPOLI – FROSINONE
MASSA
MELI – COSTANZO
IV: ABISSO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

GENOA – JUVENTUS h. 12.30
DI BELLO
LONGO – SANTORO
IV: SACCHI
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: LO CICERO

LAZIO – PARMA
BANTI
FIORITO – VECCHI
IV: SERRA
VAR: PAIRETTO
AVAR: VALERIANI

MILAN – INTER h. 20.30
GUIDA
PASSERI – CARBONE
IV: FABBRI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: VIVENZI

NAPOLI – UDINESE h. 18.00
VALERI
CALIARI – TASSO
IV: VOLPI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: BINDONI

SASSUOLO – SAMPDORIA Sabato 16/03 h. 15.00
DIONISI
DI VUOLO – PAGNOTTA
IV: MARESCA
VAR: PASQUA
AVAR: PERETTI

SPAL – ROMA Sabato 16/03 h. 18.00
ROCCHI
DI LIBERATORE – TOLFO
IV: NASCA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: RANGHETTI

TORINO – BOLOGNA Sabato 16/03 h. 20.30
MARIANI
PAGANESSI – GORI
IV: GHERSINI
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: MONDIN

Footyfan

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 18
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #24 on: Thu 21 Mar 2019 00:50 »
Very impressed with guida in milan derby

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #25 on: Fri 29 Mar 2019 13:49 »
29-31 March:

BOLOGNA – SASSUOLO h. 18.00   
GUIDA
MANGANELLI – DE MEO
IV: SERRA
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: ALASSIO

CHIEVO – CAGLIARI Venerdμ 29/03 h. 20.30
ABISSO
TEGONI – BOTTEGONI
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: FIORITO

FIORENTINA – TORINO
PASQUA
CECCONI – MARRAZZO
IV: FOURNEAU
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: LONGO

FROSINONE – SPAL
DI BELLO
DI IORIO – LIBERTI
IV: BARONI
VAR: NASCA
AVAR: DI VUOLO

INTER – LAZIO h. 20.30
MAZZOLENI
BINDONI – VIVENZI
IV: ABBATTISTA
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE

JUVENTUS – EMPOLI Sabato 30/03 h. 18.00
LA PENNA
POSADO – PRENNA
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VUOTO

PARMA – ATALANTA h. 12.30
CHIFFI
VALERIANI – VILLA
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: TASSO

ROMA – NAPOLI
CALVARESE
PERETTI – DEL GIOVANE
IV: SACCHI
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: TONOLINI

SAMPDORIA – MILAN Sabato 30/03 h. 20.30
ORSATO
LO CICERO – MONDIN
IV: GIUA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

UDINESE – GENOA Sabato 30/03 h. 15.00
PAIRETTO
RANGHETTI – PRETI
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: TOLFO

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #26 on: Fri 03 May 2019 15:19 »
3-5 May 2019:

CHIEVO – SPAL Sabato 04/05 h. 18.00
ROS
CALIARI – DI IORIO
IV: ILLUZZI
VAR: ABISSO
AVAR: TASSO

EMPOLI – FIORENTINA h. 12.30   
IRRATI
LIBERTI – GORI
IV: SACCHI
VAR: BANTI
AVAR: VUOTO

GENOA – ROMA h. 18.00   
MAZZOLENI
PAGANESSI – VIVENZI
IV: PAIRETTO
VAR: GUIDA
AVAR: VALERIANI

JUVENTUS – TORINO Venerdμ 03/05 h. 20.30
ORSATO
TEGONI – LO CICERO
IV: MARESCA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: TOLFO

LAZIO – ATALANTA
CALVARESE
CARBONE – PERETTI
IV: MANGANIELLO
VAR: MASSA
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE

MILAN – BOLOGNA Lunedμ 06/05 h. 20.30   
DI BELLO
RANGHETTI – SCHENONE
IV: PASQUA
VAR: VALERI
AVAR: BINDONI

NAPOLI – CAGLIARI h. 20.30
CHIFFI
SANTORO – DEI GIUDICI
IV: PILLITTERI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: CECCONI

PARMA – SAMPDORIA
FABBRI
PASSERI – MARGANI
IV: RAPUANO
VAR: AURELIANO
AVAR: GALETTO

SASSUOLO – FROSINONE
GIUA
MANGANELLI – BERCIGLI
IV: BARONI
VAR: SERRA
AVAR: FIORITO

UDINESE – INTER Sabato 04/05 h. 20.30   
ROCCHI   
MELI – DEL GIOVANE
IV: LA PENNA
VAR: DOVERI
AVAR: DI VUOLO

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #27 on: Fri 10 May 2019 15:38 »
11-13 May:

ATALANTA – GENOA Sabato 11/05 h. 15.00
IRRATI
MARRAZZO – DI VUOLO
IV: ABISSO
VAR: ORSATO
AVAR: VIVENZI

BOLOGNA – PARMA Lunedμ 13/05 h. 19.00   
PAIRETTO
VALERIANI – BOTTEGONI
IV: BARONI
VAR: ROCCHI
AVAR: PAGANESSI

CAGLIARI – LAZIO Sabato 11/05 h. 18.00   
FABBRI
COSTANZO – CECCONI
IV: DI PAOLO
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: LO CICERO

FIORENTINA – MILAN Sabato 11/05 h. 20.30   
MARIANI
POSADO – TASSO
IV: MARINELLI
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: SCHENONE

FROSINONE – UDINESE
PASQUA
BINDONI – MONDIN
IV: PEZZUTO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: DI LIBERATORE

INTER – CHIEVO Lunedμ 13/05 h. 21.00   
VALERI
GORI – PRENNA
IV: VOLPI
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: RANGHETTI

ROMA – JUVENTUS h. 20.30   
MASSA
MELI – PRETI
IV: GUIDA
VAR: MAZZOLENI
AVAR: CARBONE

SAMPDORIA – EMPOLI
DOVERI
ALASSIO – FIORITO
IV: DI MARTINO
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: TONOLINI

SPAL – NAPOLI h. 18.00
ABBATTISTA
DE MEO – ROBILOTTA
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: PICCININI
AVAR: LIBERTI

TORINO – SASSUOLO h. 12.30   
GIACOMELLI
GALETTO – ROCCA
IV: BANTI
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: DI IORIO


jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #28 on: Wed 15 May 2019 13:15 »
The Italian Cup Final:

ATALANTA – LAZIO 15/05 h. 20.45
BANTI
VUOTO – MANGANELLI
IV: MARESCA
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: PERETTI
RISERVA: MARRAZZO

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 187
    • View Profile
Re: Italy 2018/19
« Reply #29 on: Thu 23 May 2019 14:19 »
25-26 May (final round of fixtures)

As is customary at this stage of the season, four games where nothing is deemed to be at stake (those at Bologna, Cagliari, Frosinone and Sampdoria) have been given to Serie B referees.

ATALANTA – SASSUOLO
DOVERI
COSTANZO – TEGONI
IV: AURELIANO
VAR: DI BELLO
AVAR: VIVENZI

BOLOGNA – NAPOLI Sabato 25/05 h. 20.30   
DI PAOLO
ROSSI C. – ROSSI L.
IV: PISCOPO
VAR: MANGANIELLO
AVAR: GALETTO

CAGLIARI – UDINESE
VOLPI
SCATRAGLI – MOKHTAR
IV: MAGGIONI
VAR: GIUA
AVAR: RANGHETTI

FIORENTINA – GENOA
ORSATO
PERETTI – BINDONI
IV: FABBRI
VAR: IRRATI
AVAR: DEL GIOVANE

FROSINONE – CHIEVO Sabato 25/05 h. 18.00   
DI MARTINO
SCHIRRU – CAPONE
IV: MASSIMI
VAR: CALVARESE
AVAR: DI VUOLO

INTER – EMPOLI
BANTI
VUOTO – PASSERI
IV: PASQUA
VAR: GIACOMELLI
AVAR: SCHENONE

ROMA – PARMA
MAZZOLENI
MARRAZZO – POSADO
IV: PAIRETTO
VAR: MARESCA
AVAR: PAGANESSI

SAMPDORIA – JUVENTUS h. 18.00
NASCA
TASSO – RASPOLLINI
IV: PRONTERA
VAR: LA PENNA
AVAR: CECCONI

SPAL – MILAN
VALERI
CARBONE – ALASSIO
IV: DIONISI
VAR: MARIANI
AVAR: MONDIN

TORINO – LAZIO h. 15.00   
ABISSO
VALERIANI – PAGLIARDINI
IV: PILLITTERI
VAR: CHIFFI
AVAR: FIORITO