BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 1)
Friday 16 August 2019
20:30CET
Bayern München - Hertha Berlin
Harm Osmers - Thomas Gorniak, Robert Kempter - Markus Schmidt - Tobias Reichel, Pascal Müller
Saturday 17 August 2019
15:30CET
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07
Tobias Stieler - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Christian Gittelmann - Arno Blos - Benjamin Cortus, Thomas Stein
15:30CET
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg
Frank Willenborg - Arne Aarnink, Guido Kleve - Alexander Sather - Daniel Schlager, Frederick Assmuth
15:30CET
SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Robert Hartmann - Christian Leicher, Markus Schüller - Florian Badstübner - Günter Perl, Michael Bacher
15:30CET
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln
Sven Jablonski - Mark Borsch, Sascha Thielert - Thorben Siewer - Deniz Aytekin, Christian Dietz
15:30CET
Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Marco Achmüller - Johann Pfeifer - Robert Schröder, Norbert Grudzinski
18:30CET
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04
Felix Brych - Stefan Lupp, Holger Henschel - Christof Günsch - Benjamin Brand, Eduard Beitinger
Sunday 18 August 2019
15:30CET
Eintracht Frankfurt - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Daniel Siebert - Lasse Koslowski, Jan Seidel - Thomas Stein - Benjamin Brand, Eduard Beitinger
18:00 CET
Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
Markus Schmidt - René Rohde, Markus Häcker - Jan Neitzel-Petersen - Bastian Dankert, Markus Sinn
2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 3)
Friday 16 August 2019
18:30CET
Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 1848
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Tobias Fritsch - Henry Müller - Florian Badstübner, Oliver Lossius
18:30CET
SV Sandhausen 1916 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Robert Kampka - Christian Bandurski, Julius Martenstein - Asmir Osmanagic - Johann Pfeifer, Henrik Bramlage
Saturday 17 August 2019
13:00CET
VfB Stuttgart 1893 - FC St. Pauli
Guido Winkmann - Fabian Maibaum, Bastian Börner - Jonas Weickenmeier - Sven Waschitzki, Markus Wollenweber
Sunday 18 August 2019
13:30CET
Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg
Marco Fritz - Dominik Schaal, Marcel Pelgrim - Justus Zorn - Christof Günsch, Henry Müller
13:30CET
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Rafael Foltyn - Florian Lechner - Christian Dietz, Patrick Hanslbauer
Monday 19 August 2019
20:30CET
VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 1898
Patrick Ittrich - Norbert Grudzinski, Fynn Kohn - Oliver Lossius - Alexander Sather, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer
3. LIGA (Matchday 5)
Friday 16 August 2019
19:00CET
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg
Martin Petersen - Robert Wessel, Tobias Endriß
Saturday 17 August 2019
14:00CET
KFC Uerdingen - FC Ingolstadt 04
Sören Storks - Jörn Schäfer, Fabian Schneider
Sunday 18 August 2019
13:00CET
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
Tobias Welz - Timo Wlodarczak, Dennis Meinhardt