Author Topic: Germany 2019/20  (Read 982 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Germany 2019/20
« on: Thu 01 Aug 2019 19:14 »
2019 DFL-SUPERCUP

3 August 2019, 20:30 CET - Dortmund (Signal Iduna Park)
Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich
REF: Daniel Siebert
ARs: Rafael Foltyn - Jan Seidel
4OF: Harm Osmers
VAR: Robert Schröder - Christof Günsch

https://www.dfb.de/news/detail/supercup-siebert-pfeift-bvb-gegen-bayern-205647/

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #1 on: Thu 08 Aug 2019 22:36 »
DFB-POKAL (Round of 64)

Friday 9 August 2019

20:45CET
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Daniel Siebert - Max Burda, Matthias Lämmchen - Robert Kempter

20:45CET
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Mitja Stegemann - Oliver Lossius

20:45CET
SV Sandhausen 1916 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Robert Hartmann - Christian Leicher, Christian Dietz - Nicolas Winter

Saturday 10 August 2019

15:30CET
1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Felix Zwayer - Marco Achmüller, Eduard Beitinger - Patrick Alt

15:30CET
1. FC Magdeburg - SC Freiburg
Harm Osmers - Jan Seidel, Marcel Unger - Riem Hussein

15:30CET
Alemannia Aachen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Martin Petersen - Alexander Sather, Robert Wessel - Patrick Kessel

15:30CET
FC 08 Villingen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Florian Heft - Lukas Benen, Fynn Kohn - Thomas Stein

15:30CET
SC Verl - FC Augsburg
Matthias Jöllenbeck - Tim Skorczyk, Nikolai Kimmeyer - Martin Thomsen

15:30CET
SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC Schalke 04
Michael Bacher - Tobias Fritsch, Johannes Huber - Patrick Schwengers

15:30CET
TuS Dassendorf 1948 - Dynamo Dresden
Jonas Weickenmeier - Katrin Rafalski, Timo Wlodarczak - Matthias Lämmchen

15:30CET
Viktoria Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld
Franz Bokop - Christian Meermann, Konrad Oldhafer - Florian Lechner

15:30CET
Wacker Nordhausen - Erzgebirge Aue
Christof Günsch - Julius Martenstein, Henry Müller - Johann Pfeifer

18:30CET
KSV Baunatal - VfL Bochum 1848
Wolfgang Haslberger - Lothar Ostheimer, Jochen Gschwendtner - Oliver Lossius

18:30CET
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Florian Badstübner - Patrick Hanslbauer, Roman Potemkin - Simon Marx

18:30CET
Würzburger Kickers - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Guido Winkmann - Christian Bandurski, Arno Blos - Nicolas Winter

20:45CET
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen
Patrick Ittrich - Sascha Thielert, Florian Exner - Viatcheslav Paltchikov

Sunday 11 August 2019

15:30CET
1. FC Saarbrücken - Jahn Regensburg
Sven Waschitzki - Mitja Stegemann, Philipp Hüwe - Jonas Weickenmeier

15:30CET
FC Oberneuland - SV Darmstadt 1898
Pascal Müller - Tobias Schultes, Manuel Bergmann - Patrick Schwengers

15:30CET
FSV Salmrohr - Holstein Kiel
Thorben Siewer - Bastian Börner, Marcel Pelgrim - Patrick Kessel

15:30CET
Germania Halberstadt - 1. FC Union Berlin
Tobias Reichel - Asmir Osmanagic, Tobias Endriß - Tim Skorczyk

15:30CET
SV Rödinghausen - SC Paderborn 07
Arne Aarnink - Markus Schüller, Andreas Steffens - Katrin Rafalski

15:30CET
VfB Eichstätt - Hertha Berlin
Timo Gerach - Timo Klein, Marcel Gasteier - Arno Blos

15:30CET
VfB Lübeck - FC St. Pauli
Frank Willenborg - Guido Kleve, Daniel Riehl - Riem Hussein

15:30CET
VfL Osnabrück - RB Leipzig
Tobias Stieler - Christian Gittelmann, Rafael Foltyn - Martin Thomsen

15:30CET
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt
Felix Brych - Mark Borsch, Stefan Lupp - Patrick Alt

18:30CET
Chemnitzer FC - Hamburger SV
Robert Kampka - Dominik Schaal, Marcel Schütz - Patrick Hanslbauer

18:30CET
MSV Duisburg - Greuther Fürth
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Benedikt Kempkes - Johann Pfeifer

18:30CET
Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln
Robert Schröder - Jan Neitzel-Petersen, Robin Braun - Daniel Schlager

Monday 12 August 2019

18:30CET
Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg
Markus Schmidt - Christof Günsch, Justus Zorn - Roman Potemkin

18:30CET
Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart
Sven Jablonski - Holger Henschel, Max Burda - Viatcheslav Paltchikov

18:30CET
Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96
Benjamin Cortus - Thomas Stein, Christian Dietz - Robert Kempter

20:45CET
Energie Cottbus - Bayern München
Patrick Ittrich - Markus Häcker, René Rohde - Florian Lechner


REF - ARs - 4OF
« Last Edit: Thu 15 Aug 2019 21:36 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #2 on: Thu 15 Aug 2019 21:32 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 1)

Friday 16 August 2019

20:30CET
Bayern München - Hertha Berlin
Harm Osmers - Thomas Gorniak, Robert Kempter - Markus Schmidt - Tobias Reichel, Pascal Müller

Saturday 17 August 2019

15:30CET
Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07
Tobias Stieler - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Christian Gittelmann - Arno Blos - Benjamin Cortus, Thomas Stein

15:30CET
Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg
Frank Willenborg - Arne Aarnink, Guido Kleve - Alexander Sather - Daniel Schlager, Frederick Assmuth

15:30CET
SC Freiburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Robert Hartmann - Christian Leicher, Markus Schüller - Florian Badstübner - Günter Perl, Michael Bacher

15:30CET
VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Köln
Sven Jablonski - Mark Borsch, Sascha Thielert - Thorben Siewer - Deniz Aytekin, Christian Dietz

15:30CET
Werder Bremen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Marco Achmüller - Johann Pfeifer - Robert Schröder, Norbert Grudzinski

18:30CET
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04
Felix Brych - Stefan Lupp, Holger Henschel - Christof Günsch - Benjamin Brand, Eduard Beitinger

Sunday 18 August 2019

15:30CET
Eintracht Frankfurt - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Daniel Siebert - Lasse Koslowski, Jan Seidel - Thomas Stein - Benjamin Brand, Eduard Beitinger

18:00 CET
Union Berlin - RB Leipzig
Markus Schmidt - René Rohde, Markus Häcker - Jan Neitzel-Petersen - Bastian Dankert, Markus Sinn




2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 3)

Friday 16 August 2019

18:30CET
Hamburger SV - VfL Bochum 1848
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Tobias Fritsch - Henry Müller - Florian Badstübner, Oliver Lossius

18:30CET
SV Sandhausen 1916 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Robert Kampka - Christian Bandurski, Julius Martenstein - Asmir Osmanagic - Johann Pfeifer, Henrik Bramlage

Saturday 17 August 2019

13:00CET
VfB Stuttgart 1893 - FC St. Pauli
Guido Winkmann - Fabian Maibaum, Bastian Börner - Jonas Weickenmeier - Sven Waschitzki, Markus Wollenweber

Sunday 18 August 2019

13:30CET
Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg
Marco Fritz - Dominik Schaal, Marcel Pelgrim - Justus Zorn - Christof Günsch, Henry Müller

13:30CET
Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Rafael Foltyn - Florian Lechner - Christian Dietz, Patrick Hanslbauer

Monday 19 August 2019

20:30CET
VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 1898
Patrick Ittrich - Norbert Grudzinski, Fynn Kohn - Oliver Lossius - Alexander Sather, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer




3. LIGA (Matchday 5)

Friday 16 August 2019

19:00CET
Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg
Martin Petersen - Robert Wessel, Tobias Endriß

Saturday 17 August 2019

14:00CET
KFC Uerdingen - FC Ingolstadt 04
Sören Storks - Jörn Schäfer, Fabian Schneider

Sunday 18 August 2019

13:00CET
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig
Tobias Welz - Timo Wlodarczak, Dennis Meinhardt

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #3 on: Fri 23 Aug 2019 00:12 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 2)

Friday 23 August 2019

20:30CET
1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Timo Gerach - Holger Henschel - Benjamin Brand, Michael Emmer

Saturday 24 August 2019

15:30CET
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Martin Petersen - Alexander Sather, Robert Wessel - Thomas Stein - Daniel Siebert, Jan Seidel

15:30CET
FC Augsburg - Union Berlin
Robert Schröder - Jan Neitzel-Petersen, Guido Kleve - Patrick Alt - Bibiana Steinhaus, Holger Henschel

15:30CET
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayer Leverkusen
Patrick Ittrich - Norbert Grudzinski, Sascha Thielert - Benedikt Kempkes - Sven Jablonski, Thomas Gorniak

15:30CET
SC Paderborn 07 - SC Freiburg
Tobias Welz - Rafael Foltyn, Martin Thomsen - Mark Borsch - Tobias Stieler, Christian Dietz

15:30CET
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Frederick Assmuth - Robert Hartmann - Deniz Aytekin, Christian Fischer

18:30CET
FC Schalke 04 - Bayern München
Marco Fritz - Dominik Schaal, Marcel Pelgrim - Lasse Koslowski - Bastian Dankert, Markus Häcker

Sunday 25 August 2019

15:30CET
RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt
Benjamin Cortus - Florian Heft, Eduard Beitinger - Marcel Unger - Felix Brych, Mark Borsch

18:00CET
Hertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg
Guido Winkmann - Christian Bandurski, Arno Blos - Michael Bacher - Günter Perl, Nicolas Winter



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 4)

Friday 23 August 2019

18:30CET
Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart 1893
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Marco Achmüller - Patrick Hanslbauer - Robert Kempter, Marcel Gasteier

Saturday 24 August 2019

13:00CET
VfL Bochum 1848 - Wehen Wiesbaden
Daniel Schlager - Christian Gittelmann, Johannes Huber - Robin Braun - Benjamin Brand, Steffen Brütting

Sunday 25 August 2019

13:30CET
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 1916
Frank Willenborg - Andreas Steffens, Lukas Benen - Wolfgang Haslberger - Arne Aarnink, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer

13:30CET
Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV
Sören Storks - Markus Schüller, Jochen Gschwendtner - Marcel Gasteier - Christian Dietz, Markus Wollenweber

Monday 26 August 2019

20:30CET
FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel
Markus Schmidt - Markus Häcker, Thomas Gorniak - Eric Müller - Patrick Alt, Patrick Kessel



3. LIGA (Matchday 6)

Saturday 24 August 2019

14:00CET
Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05
Robert Kampka - David Scheuermann, Mario Hildenbrand

Sunday 25 August 2019

13:00CET
Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg
Harm Osmers - André Schönheit, Jost Steenken

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #4 on: Thu 29 Aug 2019 22:26 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 3)

Friday 30 August 2019

20:30CET
Borussia Mönchengladbach - RB Leipzig
Sven Jablonski - Holger Henschel, Norbert Grudzinski - Robert Schröder - Benjamin Brand, Michael Emmer

Saturday 31 August 2019

15:30CET
Bayer Leverkusen - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Marco Achmüller - Harm Osmers - Patrick Ittrich, Sascha Thielert

15:30CET
Bayern München - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Markus Schmidt - Christof Günsch, Frederick Assmuth - Arno Blos - Guido Winkmann, Holger Henschel

15:30CET
FC Schalke 04 - Hertha Berlin
Tobias Stieler - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Christian Gittelmann - Markus Schüller - Tobias Welz, Rafael Foltyn

15:30CET
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Köln
Robert Kampka - Benedikt Kempkes, Thomas Stein - Dominik Schaal - Christian Dingert, Tobias Christ

15:30CET
VfL Wolfsburg - SC Paderborn 07
Daniel Schlager - Sven Waschitzki, Robert Wessel - Thomas Gorniak - Deniz Aytekin, Marcel Pelgrim

18:30CET
Union Berlin - Borussia Dortmund
Felix Brych - Mark Borsch, Stefan Lupp - Martin Petersen - Günter Perl, Christian Leicher

Sunday 1 September 2019

15:30CET
Werder Bremen - FC Augsburg
Sören Storks - Thorben Siewer, Marcel Unger - Christian Bandurski - Sascha Stegemann, Markus Schüller

18:00CET
Eintracht Frankfurt - Fortuna Düsseldorf
Frank Willenborg - Arne Aarnink, Tobias Christ - Mike Pickel - Marco Fritz, Markus Sinn



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 5)

Saturday 31 August 2019

13:00CET
Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 1910
Benjamin Cortus - Christian Dietz, Eduard Beitinger - Patrick Hanslbauer - Florian Badstübner, Steffen Brütting

13:00CET
Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg
Daniel Siebert - Jan Seidel, Eric Müller - Andreas Steffens - Bibiana Steinhaus, Florian Lechner

Sunday 1 September 2019

13:30CET
Hamburger SV - Hannover 96
Bastian Dankert - Markus Häcker, Katrin Rafalski - Fabian Maibaum - René Rohde, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer

Monday 2 September 2019

20:30CET
VfB Stuttgart 1893 - VfL Bochum 1848
Manuel Gräfe - Guido Kleve, Jan Neitzel-Petersen - Justus Zorn - Florian Heft, Tim Skorczyk



3. LIGA (Matchday 7)

Sunday 1 September 2019

13:00CET
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim
Robert Hartmann - Rafael Foltyn, Roman Potemkin

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #5 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 11:04 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 4)

Friday 13 September 2019

20:30CET
Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg
Manuel Gräfe - Thomas Stein, Marcel Unger - Michael Bacher - Günter Perl, Christian Fischer

Saturday 14 September 2019

15:30CET
1. FC Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Deniz Aytekin - Christian Dietz, Eduard Beitinger - Matthias Jöllenbeck - Robert Hartmann, Michael Emmer

15:30CET
1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha Berlin
Marco Fritz - Dominik Schaal, Stefan Lupp - Pascal Müller - Daniel Schlager, Patrick Alt

15:30CET
Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen
Daniel Siebert - Lasse Koslowski, Jan Seidel - Sven Waschitzki - Benjamin Brand, Michael Bacher

15:30CET
FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Harm Osmers - Thomas Gorniak, Robert Kempter - Martin Petersen - Frank Willenborg, Johann Pfeifer

15:30CET
Union Berlin - Werder Bremen
Tobias Welz - Rafael Foltyn, Martin Thomsen - Holger Henschel - Bastian Dankert, René Rohde

18:30CET
RB Leipzig - Bayern München
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Frederick Assmuth - Robert Kampka - Tobias Reichel, Marcel Pelgrim

Sunday 15 September 2019

15:30CET
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg
Guido Winkmann - Christian Bandurski, Arno Blos - Timo Gerach - Markus Schmidt, Pascal Müller

18:00CET
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Schalke 04
Robert Schröder - Jan Neitzel-Petersen, Markus Häcker - Johann Pfeifer - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Mark Borsch



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 6)

Friday 13 September 2019

18:30CET
Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1916
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Marco Achmüller - Tobias Reichel - Frank Willenborg, Franz Bokop

Saturday 14 September 2019

13:00CET
Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld
Patrick Ittrich - Norbert Grudzinski, Dominik Jolk - Patrick Schwengers - Florian Badstübner, Patrick Hanslbauer

13:00CET
Jahn Regensburg - VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tobias Stieler - Christian Gittelmann, Mark Borsch - Katrin Rafalski - Sören Storks, Eric Müller

Monday 16 September 2019

20:30CET
FC St. Pauli 1910 - Hamburger SV
Sven Jablonski - Guido Kleve, Holger Henschel - René Rohde - Sven Waschitzki, Henrik Bramlage



3. LIGA (Matchday 8)

Saturday 14 September 2019

14:00CET
FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Jan Dennemärker

Sunday 15 September 2019

14:00CET
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock
Benjamin Cortus - Martin Speckner, Steffen Grimmeißen
« Last Edit: Fri 20 Sep 2019 11:08 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #6 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 11:32 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 5)

Friday 20 September 2019

20:30CET
FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Daniel Schlager - Sven Waschitzki, Marcel Pelgrim - Christian Bandurski - Günter Perl, Michael Emmer

Saturday 21 September 2019

15:30CET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FC Union Berlin
Robert Hartmann - Christian Dietz, Markus Schüller - Nicolas Winter - Robert Kampka, Marco Achmüller

15:30CET
FC Bayern München - 1. FC Köln
Patrick Ittrich - Norbert Grudzinski, Sascha Thielert - Johann Pfeifer - Robert Schröder, Holger Henschel

15:30CET
Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07
Frank Willenborg - Arne Aarnink, Florian Heft - Alexander Sather - Harm Osmers, Thomas Gorniak

15:30CET
SC Freiburg - FC Augsburg 1907
Bastian Dankert - René Rohde, Markus Häcker - Robert Wessel - Daniel Siebert, Jan Seidel

18:30CET
SV Werder Bremen - RB Leipzig
Tobias Stieler - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Christian Gittelmann - Jan Neitzel-Petersen - Tobias Welz, Rafael Foltyn

Sunday 22 September 2019

15:30CET
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Timo Gerach - Sven Jablonski - Benjamin Brand, Christian Fischer

18:00CET
Eintracht Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund
Markus Schmidt - Guido Kleve, Marco Achmüller - Benedikt Kempkes - Guido Winkmann, Christian Bandurski

Monday 23 September 2019

20:30CET
VfL Wolfsburg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Benjamin Cortus - Christof Günsch, Christian Leicher - Jan Seidel - Deniz Aytekin, Stefan Lupp



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 7)

Saturday 21 September 2019

13:00CET
1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC
Marco Fritz - Arno Blos, Bastian Börner - Katrin Rafalski - Thorben Siewer, Markus Wollenweber

13:00CET
VfB Stuttgart 1893 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sören Storks - Jonas Weickenmeier, Philipp Hüwe - Julius Martenstein - Sven Jablonski, Henrik Bramlage

Sunday 22 September 2019

13:30CET
VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1910
Martin Petersen - Patrick Schwengers, Lothar Ostheimer - Oliver Lossius - Michael Bacher, Markus Sinn



3. LIGA (Matchday 9)

Saturday 21 September 2019

14:00CET
Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Manuel Gräfe - Johannes Schipke, Martin Speckner

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #7 on: Sat 28 Sep 2019 08:45 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 6)

Friday 27 September 2019

20:30CET
1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt
Sascha Stegemann - Mike Pickel, Christian Gittelmann - Patrick Ittrich - Tobias Reichel, Christian Fischer

Saturday 28 September 2019

15:30CET
1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg
Felix Brych - Mark Borsch, Stefan Lupp - Martin Thomsen - Marco Fritz, Dominik Schaal

15:30CET
FC Augsburg 1907 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Robert Kampka - Benedikt Kempkes, Marcel Unger - Tobias Christ - Christian Dingert, Nicolas Winter

15:30CET
RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04
Manuel Gräfe - Guido Kleve, Sascha Thielert - Florian Heft - Günter Perl, Frederick Assmuth

15:30CET
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Bayern München
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Rafael Foltyn - Daniel Schlager - Tobias Stieler, Christian Gittelmann

15:30CET
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Mönchengladbach
Harm Osmers - Thomas Gorniak, Robert Kempter - Tobias Reichel - Florian Badstübner, Michael Emmer

18:30CET
Borussia Dortmund - SV Werder Bremen
Deniz Aytekin - Christian Dietz, Eduard Beitinger - Frank Willenborg - Benjamin Brand, Christian Leicher

Sunday 29 September 2019

15:30CET
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - SC Freiburg
Daniel Siebert - Lasse Koslowski, Jan Seidel - Frederick Assmuth - Bibiana Steinhaus, Thomas Stein

18:00CET
1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC
Sören Storks - Thorben Siewer, Marcel Pelgrim - Patrick Alt - Daniel Schlager, Tobias Christ



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 8)

Friday 27 September 2019

18:30CET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück
Benjamin Cortus - Christian Leicher, Thomas Stein - Marcel Gasteier - Alexander Sather, Felix-Benjamin Schwermer

Saturday 28 September 2019

13:00CET
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Bastian Dankert - Markus Häcker, Henry Müller - Tobias Schultes - Patrick Alt, Marcel Gasteier

13:00CET
SSV Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger SV
Tobias Welz - Tobias Fritsch, Nikolai Kimmeyer - Julius Martenstein - Christof Günsch, Henrik Bramlage

Sunday 29 September 2019

13:30CET
FC Erzgebirge Aue - SG Dynamo Dresden
Robert Hartmann - Marco Achmüller, Markus Schüller - Florian Badstübner - Bastian Dankert, Mitja Stegemann

Monday 30 September 2019

20:30CET
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg
Martin Petersen - Robert Wessel, Asmir Osmanagic - Christof Günsch - Timo Gerach, Markus Sinn



3. LIGA (Matchday 10)

Saturday 28 September 2019

14:00CET
Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC
Guido Winkmann - Christian Bandurski, Jörn Schäfer

14:00CET
TSV München von 1860 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern
Robert Schröder - Jan Neitzel-Petersen, Fabian Porsch

Sunday 29 September 2019

13:00CET
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 - FC Hansa Rostock
Markus Schmidt - Dominik Schaal, Jonas Brombacher

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #8 on: Sat 05 Oct 2019 00:07 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 7)

Friday 4 October 2019
20:30
Hertha Berlin - Fortuna Düsseldorf, referee: Martin Petersen (VAR: Robert Hartmann)

Saturday 5 October 2019
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - RB Leipzig, 15:30 CET, referee: Marco Fritz (VAR: Günter Perl)
Bayern Munich - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim, 15:30 CET, referee: Tobias Stieler (VAR: Sascha Stegemann)
SC Freiburg - Borussia Dortmund, 15:30 CET, referee: Sven Jablonski (VAR: Deniz Aytekin)
SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05, 15:30 CET, referee: Patrick Ittrich (VAR: Benjamin Brand)
FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Köln, 18:30 CET, referee: Tobias Welz (VAR: Daniel Siebert)

Sunday 6 October 2019
Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Augsburg 1907, 13:30 CET, referee: Robert Schröder (VAR: Sören Storks)
VfL Wolfsburg - Union Berlin, 15:30 CET, referee: Bastian Dankert (VAR: Benjamin Cortus)
Eintracht Frankfurt - Werder Bremen, 18:00 CET, referee: Guido Winkmann (VAR: Felix Zwayer)



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 9)

Friday 4 October 2019
SV Darmstadt 1898 - Karlsruher SC, 18:30 CET, referee: Felix Brych (VAR: Bibiana Steinhaus)

Saturday 5 October 2019
Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96, 13:00 CET, referee: Christian Dingert (VAR: Timo Gerach)

Monday 7 October 2019
VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld, 20:30 CET, referee: Markus Schmidt (VAR: Patrick Alt)



3. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 11)

Friday 4 October 2019
KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Magdeburg, 19:00 CET, referee: Daniel Schlager

Saturday 5 October 2019
Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau, 14:00 CET, referee: Harm Osmers

Monday 7 October 2019
Würzburger Kickers - TSV München 1860, 19:00 CET, referee: Robert Kampka

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #9 on: Thu 17 Oct 2019 20:44 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 8)

Friday 18 October 2019
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen, 20:30 CET, referee: Christian Dingert (VAR: Sven Waschitzki)

Saturday 19 October 2019
Augsburg - Bayern München, 15:30 CET, referee: Daniel Siebert (VAR: Sven Jablonski)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Mainz, 15:30 CET, referee: Felix Zwayer (VAR: Bastian Dankert)
Leipzig - Wolfsburg, 15:30 CET, referee: Deniz Aytekin (VAR: Benjamin Brand)
Union Berlin - Freiburg, 15:30 CET, referee: Benjamin Cortus (VAR: Tobias Stieler)
Werder Bremen - Hertha, 15:30 CET, referee: Felix Brych (VAR: Günter Perl)
Borussia Dortmund - Borussia Mönchengladbach, 18:30 CET, referee: Sascha Stegemann (VAR: Harm Osmers)

Sunday 20 October 2019
Köln - Paderborn, 15:30 CET, referee: Manuel Gräfe (VAR: Guido Winkmann)
Hoffenheim - Schalke, 18:00 CET, referee: Robert Hartmann (VAR: Patrick Ittrich)



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 10)

Friday 18 October 2019
Erzgebirge Aue - Nürnberg, 18:30 CET, referee: Daniel Schlager (VAR: Markus Schmidt)
Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden, 18:30 CET, referee: Robert Kampka (VAR: René Rohde)

Monday 21 October 2019
Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburg, 20:30 CET, referee: Frank Willenborg (VAR: Johann Pfeifer)



3. LIGA (Matchday 12)

Friday 18 October 2019
Duisburg - Kaiserslautern, 19:00 CET, referee: Marco Fritz

Saturday 19 October 2019
Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock, 14:00 CET, referee: Sören Storks

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #10 on: Tue 29 Oct 2019 18:52 »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #11 on: Thu 31 Oct 2019 16:29 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 10)

Friday 1 November 2019

20:30 CET
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Paderborn 07
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Patrick Alt
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmüller

Saturday 2 November 2019

15:30 CET
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia VfL 1900 Mönchengladbach
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Lasse Koslowski
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Christian Gittelmann
Video Assistant Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Fischer

15:30 CET
Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen
Fourth Official: Marcel Pelgrim
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Leicher

15:30 CET
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Bayern München
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Sven Waschitzki
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter
Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thomas Gorniak

15:30 CET
RB Leipzig - 1. FSV Mainz 05
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Florian Badstübner
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Emmer

15:30 CET
SV Werder Bremen - SC Freiburg
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marco Achmüller

18:30 CET
1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC
Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger
Fourth Official: Robert Hartmann
Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Brand
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorsten Schiffner

Sunday 3 November 2019

15:30 CET
Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - 1. FC Köln
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Holger Henschel
Assistant Referee 2: Thorben Siewer
Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorsten Schiffner

18:00 CET
FC Augsburg 1907 - FC Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Marcel Pelgrim



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 12)

Friday 1 November 2019

18:30 CET
Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen 1916
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Florian Exner
Video Assistant Referee: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Markus Wollenweber

18:30 CET
SSV Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Kessel
Fourth Official: Tobias Endriß
Video Assistant Referee: Benedikt Kempkes
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Börner

Saturday 2 November 2019

13:00 CET
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 1898
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Unger
Assistant Referee 2: Eric Müller
Fourth Official: Timo Klein
Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Franz Bokop



3. LIGA (Matchday 14)

Saturday 2 November 2019

14:00 CET
1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Sinn
Assistant Referee 2: Robert Wessel

14:00 CET
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: Tim Kohnert
Assistant Referee 2: Pascal Wien

14:00 CET
TSV München 1860 - FC Viktoria Köln 1904
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: André Schönheit
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Fleddermann

Sunday 3 November 2019

14:00 CET
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Hansa Rostock
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Christopher Schwarzmann
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Ballweg

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #12 on: Fri 08 Nov 2019 18:25 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 11)

Friday 8 November 2019

20:30CET
1. FC Köln - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Robert Kampka - Benedikt Kempkes, Thomas Stein - Rafael Foltyn - Daniel Schlager, Christian Fischer

Saturday 9 November 2019

15:30CET
1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Union Berlin
Harm Osmers - Thomas Gorniak, Robert Kempter - Markus Schüller - Robert Schröder, Holger Henschel

15:30CET
FC Schalke 04 - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895
Robert Hartmann - Christian Leicher, Marco Achmüller - Michael Bacher - Benjamin Brand, Thomas Stein

15:30CET
Hertha BSC - RB Leipzig
Sören Storks - Thorben Siewer, Norbert Grudzinski - Marcel Unger - Benjamin Cortus, Michael Emmer

15:30CET
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Augsburg 1907
Marco Fritz - Dominik Schaal, Marcel Pelgrim - Martin Thomsen - Markus Schmidt, Frederick Assmuth

18:30CET
FC Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund
Felix Zwayer - Thorsten Schiffner, Sascha Thielert - Frank Willenborg - Daniel Siebert, Rafael Foltyn

Sunday 10 November 2019

13:30CET
Borussia Mönchengladbach - SV Werder Bremen
Tobias Stieler - Matthias Jöllenbeck, Christian Gittelmann - Tobias Christ - Sascha Stegemann, Guido Kleve

15:30CET
VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Manuel Gräfe - Markus Sinn, Jan Neitzel-Petersen - Benjamin Cortus - Guido Winkmann, Christian Bandurski

18:00CET
SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt
Felix Brych - Mark Borsch, Stefan Lupp - Florian Badstübner - Benjamin Brand, Arno Blos



2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 13)

Friday 8 November 2019

18:30CET
SG Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Martin Petersen - Robert Wessel, Marcel Gasteier - Florian Lechner - Florian Heft, Henrik Bramlage

Saturday 9 November 2019

13:00CET
Kieler SV Holstein 1900 - Hamburger SV
Christian Dingert - Tobias Christ, Christian Bandurski - Franz Bokop - Christof Günsch, Jonas Weickenmeier

Sunday 10 November 2019

13:30CET
1. FC Nürnberg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Patrick Ittrich - Jonas Weickenmeier, Fynn Kohn - Asmir Osmanagic - Martin Thomsen, Markus Wollenweber



3. LIGA (Matchday 15)

Saturday 9 November 2019

14:00CET
Hallescher FC - TSV München 1860
Sven Jablonski - Simon Rott, Konrad Oldhafer

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #13 on: Thu 19 Dec 2019 22:57 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 17)

Friday 20 December 2019
20:30 | Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund | Felix Zwayer (Bastian Dankert)

Saturday 21 December 2019
15:30 | Bayern Munich - Wolfsburg | Christian Dingert (Tobias Welz)
15:30 | Köln - Werder Bremen | Daniel Schlager (Tobias Stieler)
15:30 | Leipzig - Augsburg | Daniel Siebert (Sascha Stegemann)
15:30 | Mainz - Bayer Leverkusen | Patrick Ittrich (Bibiana Steinhaus)
15:30 | Schalke - Freiburg | Felix Brych (Benjamin Brand)
18:30 | Hertha Berlin - Borussia Mönchengladbach | Harm Osmers (Martin Petersen)

Sunday 22 December 2019
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Union Berlin | Benjamin Cortus (Günter Perl)
18:00 | Paderborn - Eintracht Frankfurt | Markus Schmidt (Robert Kampka)

2. BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 18)

Friday 20 December 2019
18:30 | Karlsruhe - Wehen Wiesbaden | Robert Hartmann (Christian Dietz)

Saturday 21 December 2019
13:00 | St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld | Manuel Gräfe (Christian Dietz)

Sunday 22 December 2019
13:30 | Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel | Marco Fritz (Johann Pfeifer)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2019/20
« Reply #14 on: Fri 17 Jan 2020 12:32 »
BUNDESLIGA (Matchday 18)

Friday 17 January 2020
20:30 | Schalke - Borussia Mönchengladbach | Deniz Aytekin (Günter Perl)

Saturday 18 January 2020
15:30 | Augsburg - Borussia Dortmund | Manuel Gräfe (Frank Willenborg)
15:30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf - Werder Bremen | Felix Brych (Benjamin Brand)
15:30 | Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt | Sascha Stegemann (Felix Zwayer)
15:30 | Köln - Wolfsburg | Marco Fritz (Tobias Reichel)
15:30 | Mainz - Freiburg | Sven Jablonski (Robert Schröder)
18:30 | Leipzig - Union Berlin | Bastian Dankert (Florian Badstübner)

Sunday 19 January 2020
15:30 | Hertha Berlin - Bayern München | Tobias Stieler (Tobias Welz)
18:00 | Paderborn - Bayer Leverkusen | Daniel Siebert (Guido Winkmann)