Author Topic: Germany 2018/19  (Read 687 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Germany 2018/19
« on: Wed 22 Aug 2018 21:58 »
TOP-CATEGORY OFFICIALS

* FIFA officials in bold *


REFEREES

AYTEKIN Deniz (*21/07/1978)
BRAND Benjamin (*10/07/1989)
BRYCH Felix (*03/08/1975)
CORTUS Benjamin (*13/12/1981)
DANKERT Bastian (*09/06/1980)
DINGERT Christian (*14/07/1980)
FRITZ Marco (*03/10/1977)
GRÄFE Manuel (*21/09/1973)

HARTMANN Robert (*08/09/1979)
ITTRICH Patrick (*03/01/1979)
JABLONSKI Sven (*13/04/1990)
KAMPKA Robert (*21/02/1982)
OSMERS Harm (*28/01/1985)
PETERSEN Martin (*28/02/1985)
SCHLAGER Daniel (*08/12/1989)
SCHMIDT Markus (*31/08/1973)
SCHRÖDER Robert (*14/09/1985)
SIEBERT Daniel (*04/05/1984)
STEGEMANN Sascha (*06/12/1984)
STEINHAUS Bibiana (*24/03/1979)
STIELER Tobias (*02/07/1981)
STORKS Sören (*08/11/1988)
WELZ Tobias (*11/07/1977)
WILLENBORG Frank (*10/02/1979)
WINKMANN Guido (*27/11/1973)
ZWAYER Felix (*19/05/1981)


ASSISTANT REFEREES (including all 2. Bundesliga referees)

AARNINK Arne (*31/01/1985)
ACHMÜLLER Marco (*17/10/1979)
ALT Patrick (*04/02/1985)
ASSMUTH Frederick (*20/12/1977)
BACHER Michael (*23/02/1991)
BADSTÜBNER Florian (*02/02/1991)
BANDURSKI Christian (*22/12/1982)
BEITINGER Eduard (*01/11/1983)
BLOS Arno (*03/05/1979)
BORSCH Mark (*16/03/1977)
CHRIST Tobias (*26/06/1976)
DIETZ Christian (*27/07/1984)
EMMER Michael (*22/02/1971)
FISCHER Christian (*04/08/1970)
FOLTYN Rafael (*21/06/1985)
GERACH Timo (*30/11/1986)
GITTELMANN Christian (*12/02/1983)
GORNIAK Thomas (*25/07/1980)
GRUDZINSKI Norbert (*12/05/1977)
GÜNSCH Christof (*13/03/1986)
HÄCKER Markus (*17/04/1974)
HEFT Florian (*03/01/1990)
HENSCHEL Holger (*27/12/1972)
JÖLLENBECK Matthias (*16/02/1987)
KEMPKES Benedikt (*03/08/1985)
KEMPTER Robert (*22/03/1988)
KLEVE Guido (*17/10/1976)
KOSLOWSKI Lasse (*14/07/1987)
LEICHER Christian (*21/08/1978)
LUPP Stefan (*09/09/1978)
MÜLLER Pascal (*13/03/1990)
NEITZEL-PETERSEN Jan-Clemens (*30/01/1987)
PELGRIM Marcel (*25/01/1977)
PFEIFER Johann (*01/09/1983)
PICKEL Mike (*08/04/1975)
REICHEL Tobias (*18/08/1985)
ROHDE René (*10/09/1980)
SATHER Alexander (*29/11/1986)
SCHAAL Dominik (*25/07/1985)
SCHIFFNER Thorsten (*14/05/1975)
SCHÜLLER Markus (*31/07/1981)
SEIDEL Jan (*10/10/1984)
SIEWER Thorben (*05/07/1987)
SINN Markus (*02/02/1979)
STEIN Thomas (*21/04/1982)
THIELERT Sascha (*25/01/1980)
THOMSEN Martin (*01/10/1985)
WASCHITZKI Sven (*26/02/1987)
« Last Edit: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:25 by Vlad Vladadze »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #1 on: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:04 »
3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 1

27 JULY 2018

Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 - Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix (19:00)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Simon Rott

28 JULY 2018

1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV München 1860 (14:00)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Sinn
Assistant Referee 2: Lukas Benen

FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (14:00)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: André Schönheit
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Meermann

FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC (14:00)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Stein
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Leicher

SC Fortuna Köln - SC Preußen 06 Münster (14:00)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Doering
Assistant Referee 2: Mario Hildenbrand

29 JULY 2018

FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock (13:00)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Eduard Beitinger
Assistant Referee 2: Jochen Gschwendtner

30 JULY 2018

VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 - SV Meppen 1912 (19:00)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Pelgrim
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
« Last Edit: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:25 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #2 on: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:15 »
2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 1

3 AUGUST  2018

Hamburger SV - Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (20:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Florian Heft

4 AUGUST 2018

VfL Bochum 1848 - 1. FC Köln (13:00)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Oliver Lossius

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV 1916 Sandhausen (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Klein
Fourth Official: Benedikt Kempkes

SSV Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 (15:30)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Wollenweber
Fourth Official: Jonas Weickenmeier

5 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 1910 (13:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Arne Aarnink
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Gorniak
Fourth Official: Tim Skorczyk

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld (15:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Tobias Fritsch

1. FC Union Berlin - FC Erzgebirge Aue (15:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Florian Badstübner
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Steffen Brütting

SV Darmstadt 1898 - SC Paderborn 07 (15:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: René Rohde
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Unger
Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter

6 AUGUST 2018

SG Dynamo Dresden - MSV 02 Duisburg (20:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Lasse Koslowski
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Christof Günsch



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 2 & 3

3 AUGUST 2018

FC Hansa Rostock - Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (19:00)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Julius Martenstein
Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Kessel

4 AUGUST 2018

SC Preußen 06 Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14:00)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Jan-Clemens Neitzel-Petersen
Assistant Referee 2: Fabian Porsch

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern (14:00)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller

TSV München 1860 - VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 (14:00)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach

5 AUGUST 2018

SV Wehen-Taunusstein - FC Energie Cottbus (13:00)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Endriß
Assistant Referee 2: Lars Erbst

SV Meppen 1912 - VfL Osnabrück 1899 (14:00)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Patrick Kessel
Assistant Referee 2: Nikolai Kimmeyer

7 AUGUST 2018

SC Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix (19:00)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Fabian Maibaum

8 AUGUST 2018

VfL Osnabrück 1899 - TSV München 1860 (19:00)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Konrad Oldhafer



REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST - MATCHDAY 3

7 AUGUST 2018

VfR Wormatia 08 Worms - FC-Astoria Walldorf (19:00)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Manuel Dürr
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Lalka
« Last Edit: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:24 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #3 on: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:16 »
DEUTSCHER SUPERCUP

12 AUGUST 2018

Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Bayern München (20:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Martin Petersen
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: René Rohde



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 2

10 AUGUST 2018

FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (18:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Asmir Osmanagic
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Endriß
Fourth Official: Manuel Bergmann

SC Paderborn 07 - SSV Jahn Regensburg (18:30)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Benedikt Kempkes
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Fritsch
Fourth Official: Henrik Bramlage

FC St. Pauli 1910 - SV Darmstadt 1898 (20:30)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Jolk
Fourth Official: Eric Müller

11 AUGUST 2018

MSV 02 Duisburg - VfL Bochum 1848 (13:00)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Franz Bokop

DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SG Dynamo Dresden (15:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Riehl
Fourth Official: Riem Hussein

12 AUGUST 2018

SV 1916 Sandhausen - Hamburger SV (13:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Kessel
Fourth Official: Justus Zorn

FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg (15:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Henry Müller

Kieler SV Holstein 1900 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (15:30)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Florian Lechner

13 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Köln - 1. FC Union Berlin (20:30)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Sven Waschitzki
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Reichel
Fourth Official: Arne Aarnink



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 4

12 AUGUST 2018

TSV München 1860 - KFC Uerdingen 05 (13:00)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Seidel
Assistant Referee 2: Max Burda
« Last Edit: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:23 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #4 on: Wed 22 Aug 2018 22:23 »
DFB-POKAL - FIRST ROUND

17 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Magdeburg (II) - SV Darmstadt 1898 (II) (20:45)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Jan-Clemens Neitzel-Petersen
Assistant Referee 2: Viatcheslav Paltchikov
Fourth Official: Florian Lechner

1. FC Schweinfurt 05 (IV) - FC Schalke 04 (I) (20:45)
Referee: Arne Aarnink
Assistant Referee 1: Eric Müller
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Steffens
Fourth Official: Nikolai Kimmeyer

SV Wehen 1926-Taunusstein (III) - FC St. Pauli 1910 (II) (20:45)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Justus Zorn
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Riehl
Fourth Official: Tobias Christ

18 AUGUST 2018

1. CfR Pforzheim (V) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (I) (15:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Henrik Bramlage
Assistant Referee 2: Manuel Bergmann
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager

1. FC Kaiserslautern (III) - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (I) (15:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Robert Kampka

SSV Ulm 1846 (IV) - Eintracht Frankfurt (I) (15:30)
Referee: Timo Gerach
Assistant Referee 1: Nicolas Winter
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Klein
Fourth Official: Michael Kimmeyer

SV 07 Elversberg (IV) - VfL Wolfsburg (I) (15:30)
Referee: Lasse Koslowski
Assistant Referee 1: Henry Müller
Assistant Referee 2: Robert Wessel
Fourth Official: Luca Schlosser

SV Drochtersen/Assel (IV) - FC Bayern München (I) (15:30)
Referee: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Referee 1: Mitja Stegemann
Assistant Referee 2: Fabian Maibaum
Fourth Official: Jan-Clemens Neitzel-Petersen

SV Linx 1949 (V) - 1. FC Nürnberg (I) (15:30)
Referee: Sven Waschitzki
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Wollenweber
Assistant Referee 2: Philipp Hüwe
Fourth Official: Arno Blos

SV Rödinghausen (IV) - SG Dynamo Dresden (II) (15:30)
Referee: Florian Heft
Assistant Referee 1: Franz Bokop
Assistant Referee 2: Fynn Kohn
Fourth Official: Christian Meermann

TuS Dassendorf (V) - MSV 02 Duisburg (II) (15:30)
Referee: Alexander Sather
Assistant Referee 1: Oliver Lossius
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Zielsdorf
Fourth Official: Simon Rott

VfR Wormatia 08 Worms (IV) - SV Werder Bremen 1899 (I) (15:30)
Referee: Benedikt Kempkes
Assistant Referee 1: Frederick Assmuth
Assistant Referee 2: Jonas Weickenmeier
Fourth Official: Christopher Schwarzmann

FC Erzgebirge Aue (II) - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (I) (18:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Eduard Beitinger
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Asmir Osmanagic

SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen-Rheinland (IV) - SV 1916 Sandhausen (II) (18:30)
Referee: Florian Badstübner
Assistant Referee 1: Patrick Hanslbauer
Assistant Referee 2: Roman Potemkin
Fourth Official: Alexander Ernst

TuS Erndtebrück (V) - Hamburger SV (II) (18:30)
Referee: Robert Kempter
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Gasteier
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Schütz
Fourth Official: Riem Hussein

FC Hansa Rostock (III) - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (I) (20:45)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Bandurski
Fourth Official: Sven Jablonski

19 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Lok Stendal (V) - DSC Arminia Bielefeld (II) (15:30)
Referee: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 1: Wolfgang Haslberger
Assistant Referee 2: Lothar Ostheimer
Fourth Official: Fabian Porsch

BFC Dynamo (IV) - 1. FC Köln (II) (15:30)
Referee: Johann Pfeifer
Assistant Referee 1: Tim Skorczyk
Assistant Referee 2: Viatcheslav Paltchikov
Fourth Official: Jan Seidel

BSG Chemie Leipzig (V) - SSV Jahn Regensburg (II) (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Reichel
Assistant Referee 1: Asmir Osmanagic
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Endriß
Fourth Official: Matthias Lämmchen

FC Viktoria Köln 1904 (IV) - RB Leipzig (I) (15:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Schaal
Fourth Official: Matthias Jöllenbeck

Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix (III) - Hannover 96 (I) (15:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Klein
Fourth Official: Marcel Gasteier

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 (IV) - VfL Bochum 1848 (II) (15:30)
Referee: René Rohde
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Unger
Assistant Referee 2: Florian Lechner
Fourth Official: Max Burda

SSV Jeddeloh (IV) - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (II) (15:30)
Referee: Michael Bacher
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Fritsch
Assistant Referee 2: Johannes Huber
Fourth Official: Mitja Stegemann

TSV Steinbach Haiger 1921 (IV) - FC Augsburg 1907 (I) (15:30)
Referee: Martin Thomsen
Assistant Referee 1: Bastian Börner
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Jolk
Fourth Official: Marcel Schütz

TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz (V) - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 (I) (15:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Stein
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Leicher
Fourth Official: Justus Zorn

BSC Hastedt (V) - Borussia Mönchengladbach (I) (18:30)
Referee: Christof Günsch
Assistant Referee 1: Steffen Brütting
Assistant Referee 2: Julius Martenstein
Fourth Official: Riem Hussein

FC Carl Zeiss Jena (III) - 1. FC Union Berlin (II) (18:30)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Nikolai Kimmeyer
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Schultes
Fourth Official: Jochen Gschwendtner

TSV München 1860 (III) - Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (II) (18:30)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter

20 AUGUST 2018

Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (III) - Hertha BSC (I) (18:30)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Arno Blos
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Christ
Fourth Official: Sven Jablonski

FC Energie Cottbus (III) - SC Freiburg (I) (18:30)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Riehl
Fourth Official: Alexander Sather

SC Paderborn 07 (II) - FC Ingolstadt 04 (II) (18:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Kessel
Fourth Official: Arne Aarnink

SpVgg Greuther Fürth (II) - Borussia 09 Dortmund (I) (20:45)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Patrick Alt

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #5 on: Thu 23 Aug 2018 17:54 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 1

24 AUGUST 2018

FC Bayern München - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (20:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: René Rohde
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Häcker
Fourth Official: Thorsten Schiffner
Video Assistant Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Benedikt Kempkes

25 AUGUST 2018

Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - FC Augsburg 1907 (15:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Christof Günsch
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak
Video Assistant Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt

Hertha BSC - 1. FC Nürnberg (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen
Fourth Official: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Video Assistant Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kempter

SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (15:30)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Benjamin Cortus
Video Assistant Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

SV Werder Bremen 1899 - Hannover 96 (15:30)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Badstübner

VfL Wolfsburg - FC Schalke 04 (15:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Benedikt Kempkes
Video Assistant Referee: Wolfgang Stark
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alexander Sather

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (18:30)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Robert Schröder
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Johann Pfeifer

26 AUGUST 2018

1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (15:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Lasse Koslowski
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Markus Schüller
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Robert Schröder

Borussia 09 Dortmund - RB Leipzig (18:00)
Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger
Fourth Official: Johann Pfeifer
Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Schlager



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 3

24 AUGUST 2018

SV Darmstadt 1898 - MSV 02 Duisburg (18:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Marco Achmüller
Assistant Referee 2: Patrick Hanslbauer
Fourth Official: Patrick Kessel

25 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Köln - FC Erzgebirge Aue (13:00)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Bastian Börner

26 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli 1910 (13:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Tim Skorczyk
Assistant Referee 2: Viatcheslav Paltchikov
Fourth Official: Roman Potemkin

SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (13:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Henrik Bramlage
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Zielsdorf
Fourth Official: Steffen Brütting



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 5

25 AUGUST 2018

1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karslruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix (14:00)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos

VfL Osnabrück 1899 - SC Preußen 06 Münster (14:00)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Gittelmann
« Last Edit: Sat 25 Aug 2018 22:46 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #6 on: Wed 29 Aug 2018 19:35 »
Wolfgang Stark has been suspended for correct interventions in Wolfsburg - Schalke while Bastian Dankert and Sören Storks have been backed by DFB RefCom for not inviting referees to rewatch incidents that were clearly wrongly assessed on the field of play. German federation is crazy.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #7 on: Thu 30 Aug 2018 20:14 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 2

31 AUGUST 2018

Hannover 96 - Borussia 09 Dortmund (20:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Christof Günsch
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: René Rohde

1 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (15:30)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Martin Petersen
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg (15:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Jan-Clemens Neitzel-Petersen
Fourth Official: Christian Dietz
Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sven Waschitzki

Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Werder Bremen 1899 (15:30)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Referee 2: Tobias Christ
Fourth Official: Eduard Beitinger
Video Assistant Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: René Rohde

FC Augsburg 1907 - Borussia Mönchengladbach (15:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Johann Pfeifer
Fourth Official: Markus Sinn
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg (15:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Florian Badstübner
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Bacher

VfB Stuttgart 1893 - FC Bayern München (18:30)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager
Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lasse Koslowski

2 SEPTEMBER 2018

RB Leipzig - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 (15:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Tobias Reichel
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dietz

FC Schalke 04 - Hertha BSC (18:00)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Michael Bacher
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Martin Thomsen



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 4

31 AUGUST 2018

FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Erzgebirge Aue (18:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Justus Zorn
Assistant Referee 2: Julius Martenstein
Fourth Official: Tobias Fritsch

1 SEPTEMBER 2018

DSC Arminia Bielefeld - SSV Jahn Regensburg (13:00)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Viatcheslav Paltchikov
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Zielsdorf
Fourth Official: Marcel Gasteier

SG Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV (13:00)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Wolfgang Haslberger

2 SEPTEMBER 2018

FC St. Pauli 1910 - 1. FC Köln (13:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Steffen Brütting
Assistant Referee 2: Lothar Ostheimer
Fourth Official: Robert Wessel

3 SEPTEMBER 2018

Kieler SV Holstein 1900 - 1. FC Magdeburg (20:30)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann
Assistant Referee 2: Rafael Foltyn
Fourth Official: Eric Müller



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 6

31 AUGUST 2018

TSV München 1860 - FC Energie Cottbus (19:00)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Gaetano Falcicchio
Assistant Referee 2: Mario Hildenbrand

1 SEPTEMBER 2018

Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1899 (14:00)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Matthias Lämmchen
Assistant Referee 2: Steven Greif

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #8 on: Fri 14 Sep 2018 16:41 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 3

14 SEPTEMBER 2018

Borussia 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt (20:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Florian Badstübner
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Guido Winkmann
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sven Waschitzki

15 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 1907 (15:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Reichel
Assistant Referee 2: Mike Pickel
Fourth Official: Mark Borsch
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Arne Aarnink

Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Matthias Jöllenbeck
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Gittelmann
Fourth Official: Frank Willenborg
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

FC Bayern München - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen
Fourth Official: Arno Blos
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alexander Sather

RB Leipzig - Hannover 96 (15:30)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Benedikt Kempkes
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Bandurski
Fourth Official: Jan Seidel
Video Assistant Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorben Siewer

VfL Wolfsburg - Hertha BSC (15:30)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Stefan Lupp
Video Assistant Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt

Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 (18:30)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Pascal Müller
Video Assistant Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Badstübner

16 SEPTEMBER 2018

SV Werder Bremen 1899 - 1. FC Nürnberg (15:30)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Sven Waschitzki
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Schaal
Fourth Official: Florian Heft
Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matthias Jöllenbeck

SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (18:00)
Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger
Fourth Official: Marco Achmüller
Video Assistant Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Martin Thomsen



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 5

15 SEPTEMBER 2018

Hamburger SV - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (13:00)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Bastian Börner
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Riehl
Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak

16 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Köln - SC Paderborn 07 (13:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Manuel Bergmann
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Fourth Official: Markus Wollenweber

FC Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 1910 (13:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Wolfgang Haslberger
Fourth Official: Christian Leicher

18 SEPTEMBER 2018 (Matchday 4)

SG Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger SV (18:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Wolfgang Haslberger



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 7

15 SEPTEMBER 2018

FC Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (14:00)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert

FC Hansa Rostock - TSV München 1860 (14:00)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Fynn Kohn
Assistant Referee 2: Johannes Schipke

17 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Fortuna Köln (19:00)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Lukas Benen
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Zielsdorf

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #9 on: Thu 27 Sep 2018 23:33 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 4

21 SEPTEMBER 2018

VfB Stuttgart 1893 - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 (20:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Timo Gerach
Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch

22 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 (15:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: René Rohde
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Häcker
Fourth Official: Christian Gittelmann
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kempter

FC Augsburg 1907 - SV Werder Bremen 1899 (15:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Sven Waschitzki
Video Assistant Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch

Hertha BSC - Borussia Mönchengladbach (15:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Eduard Beitinger
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Johann Pfeifer

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia 09 Dortmund (15:30)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Arne Aarnink
Fourth Official: Rafael Foltyn
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Timo Gerach

VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg (15:30)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Florian Badstübner
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Bacher

FC Schalke 04 - FC Bayern München (18:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Lasse Koslowski
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Robert Schröder
Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

23 SEPTEMBER 2018

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (15:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Sören Storks
Video Assistant Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lasse Koslowski

Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig (18:00)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Robert Kempter
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 6

21 SEPTEMBER 2018

SV 1916 Sandhausen - 1. FC Köln (18:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Patrick Hanslbauer

23 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (13:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Jonas Weickenmeier
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Gasteier
Fourth Official: Marcel Schütz

Hamburger SV - SSV Jahn Regensburg (13:30)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Robert Wessel
Assistant Referee 2: Tim Skorczyk
Fourth Official: Fabian Maibaum



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 8

22 SEPTEMBER 2018

Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix - KFC Uerdingen 05 (14:00)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: André Schönheit
Assistant Referee 2: Lukas Benen

SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Hansa Rostock (14:00)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Simon Rott
Assistant Referee 2: Jost Steenken

TSV München 1860 - SV Wehen 1926-Taunusstein (14:00)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Sinn
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Unger



REGIONALLIGA SÜDWEST - MATCHDAY 10

21 SEPTEMBER 2018

SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 II
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Lalka
Assistant Referee 2: Simon Lount

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #10 on: Fri 28 Sep 2018 08:32 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 5

25 SEPTEMBER 2018

SV Werder Bremen 1899 - Hertha BSC (18:30)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Benedikt Kempkes
Video Assistant Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kempter

FC Bayern München - FC Augsburg 1907 (20:30)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Patrick Alt
Video Assistant Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel

Hannover 96 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (20:30)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Mark Borsch
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dietz

SC Freiburg - FC Schalke 04 (20:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Gorniak
Fourth Official: Michael Bacher
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lasse Koslowski

26 SEPTEMBER 2018

Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (18:30)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Florian Heft
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Lasse Koslowski
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dietz

1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg (20:30)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Matthias Jöllenbeck
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Markus Schüller
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: René Rohde

Borussia 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Nürnberg (20:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Martin Thomsen
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel

Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt (20:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Johann Pfeifer
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Mike Pickel
Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Benedikt Kempkes

RB Leipzig - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (20:30)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Fourth Official: Harm Osmers
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Timo Gerach



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 7

25 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Union Berlin - Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (18:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Eduard Beitinger
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Leicher
Fourth Official: Riem Hussein

VfL Bochum 1848 - SG Dynamo Dresden (18:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Oliver Lossius
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Klein
Fourth Official: Henrik Bramlage

26 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Magdeburg - MSV 02 Duisburg (18:30)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Asmir Osmanagic
Fourth Official: Marcel Schütz

27 SEPTEMBER 2018

SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hamburger SV (20:30)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Robert Wessel
Assistant Referee 2: Daniel Riehl
Fourth Official: Tobias Fritsch



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 9

26 SEPTEMBER 2018

SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV München 1860 (19:00)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Michael Kimmeyer
Assistant Referee 2: David Scheuermann

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #11 on: Fri 28 Sep 2018 09:14 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 6

28 SEPTEMBER 2018

Hertha BSC - FC Bayern München (20:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Dominik Schaal
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Pascal Müller
Video Assistant Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Arne Aarnink

29 SEPTEMBER 2018

1. FC Nürnberg - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 (15:30)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Gorniak
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Fourth Official: Tobias Reichel
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Johann Pfeifer

FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (15:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Arne Aarnink
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Frederick Assmuth
Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pascal Müller

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - RB Leipzig (15:30)
Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger
Fourth Official: Arno Blos
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch

VfB Stuttgart 1893 - SV Werder Bremen 1899 (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen
Fourth Official: Christian Gittelmann
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matthias Jöllenbeck

VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach (15:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Lasse Koslowski
Video Assistant Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorben Siewer

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia 09 Dortmund (18:30)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Frank Willenborg
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sven Waschitzki

30 SEPTEMBER 2018

Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 96 (15:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Daniel Schlager
Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Bacher

FC Augsburg 1907 - SC Freiburg (18:00)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Benedikt Kempkes
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Bandurski
Fourth Official: Tobias Christ
Video Assistant Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Thorben Siewer



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 8

28 SEPTEMBER 2018

DSC Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln (18:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Jonas Weickenmeier
Assistant Referee 2: Johannes Huber
Fourth Official: Tim Skorczyk

29 SEPTEMBER 2018

SC Paderborn 07 - FC Erzgebirge Aue (13:00)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Sinn
Assistant Referee 2: Andreas Steffens
Fourth Official: Marcel Gasteier

30 SEPTEMBER 2018

Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli 1910 (13:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Johann Pfeifer

SG Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth (13:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Katrin Rafalski

1 OCTOBER 2018

FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin (20:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Henry Müller
Fourth Official: Asmir Osmanagic



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 10

28 SEPTEMBER 2018

SC Preußen 06 Münster - SV Wehen 1926-Taunusstein (19:00)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Axel Martin

29 SEPTEMBER 2018

Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix - FC Energie Cottbus (14:00)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Büsing
Assistant Referee 2: Jost Steenken

SV Meppen 1912 - Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 (14:00)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Patrick Schwengers
Assistant Referee 2: Chris Rauschenberg

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #12 on: Thu 18 Oct 2018 23:41 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 7

5 OCTOBER 2018

SV Werder Bremen 1899 - VfL Wolfsburg (20:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Reichel
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Leicher
Fourth Official: Sören Storks
Video Assistant Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Timo Gerach

6 OCTOBER 2018

1. FSV Mainz 05 - Hertha BSC (15:30)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Sven Waschitzki
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak
Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel

Borussia 09 Dortmund - FC Augsburg 1907 (15:30)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Christof Günsch
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Marcel Pelgrim
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Arne Aarnink

Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - FC Schalke 04 (15:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Johann Pfeifer
Assistant Referee 2: Norbert Grudzinski
Fourth Official: Tobias Christ
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Pascal Müller

Hannover 96 - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (15:30)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Frederick Assmuth
Fourth Official: Patrick Alt
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lasse Koslowski

FC Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach (18:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Timo Gerach
Video Assistant Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

7 OCTOBER 2018

SC Freiburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (13:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: René Rohde
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Häcker
Fourth Official: Marco Achmüller
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt (15:30)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Alexander Sather
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Seidel
Fourth Official: Thorsten Schiffner
Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt

RB Leipzig - 1. FC Nürnberg (18:00)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Matthias Jöllenbeck
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Gittelmann
Fourth Official: Sascha Thielert
Video Assistant Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 9

6 OCTOBER 2018

1. FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden (13:00)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Thomas Stein
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Bandurski
Fourth Official: Tim Skorczyk

7 OCTOBER 2018

FC Ingolstadt 04 - SC Paderborn 07 (13:30)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Oliver Lossius
Assistant Referee 2: Mitja Stegemann
Fourth Official: Nicolas Winter



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 11

6 OCTOBER 2018

VfR Aalen 1921 - SC Fortuna Köln (14:00)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Timo Wlodarczak
Assistant Referee 2: Steffen Grimmeißen

8 OCTOBER 2018

FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach (19:00)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Büsing
Assistant Referee 2: Richard Hempel

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #13 on: Thu 18 Oct 2018 23:57 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 8

19 OCTOBER 2018

Eintracht Frankfurt - Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 (20:30)
Referee: Deniz Aytekin
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dietz
Assistant Referee 2: Eduard Beitinger
Fourth Official: Thomas Stein
Video Assistant Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Alt

20 OCTOBER 2018

1. FC Nürnberg - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (15:30)
Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Martin Petersen
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: René Rohde

Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Hannover 96 (15:30)
Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Thorben Siewer
Video Assistant Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dietz

FC Augsburg 1907 - RB Leipzig (15:30)
Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Referee 1: Rafael Foltyn
Assistant Referee 2: Martin Thomsen
Fourth Official: Dominik Schaal
Video Assistant Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Benedikt Kempkes

VfB Stuttgart 1893 - Borussia 09 Dortmund (15:30)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Gittelmann
Fourth Official: Robert Hartmann
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Heft

VfL Wolfsburg - FC Bayern München (15:30)
Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Bandurski
Assistant Referee 2: Arno Blos
Fourth Official: Pascal Müller
Video Assistant Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Alexander Sather

FC Schalke 04 - SV Werder Bremen 1899 (18:30)
Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Referee 1: Tobias Christ
Assistant Referee 2: Timo Gerach
Fourth Official: Mike Pickel
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Michael Bacher

21 OCTOBER 2018

Hertha BSC - SC Freiburg (15:30)
Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Referee 1: Florian Badstübner
Assistant Referee 2: Mark Borsch
Fourth Official: Alexander Sather
Video Assistant Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Sven Waschitzki

Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 (18:00)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Thorben Siewer
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Thomas Gorniak
Video Assistant Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Lasse Koslowski



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 10

19 OCTOBER 2018

SG Dynamo Dresden - FC Erzgebirge Aue (18:30)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Franz Bokop
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Robert Wessel

SV 1916 Sandhausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 (18:30)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Marcel Pelgrim
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Jolk
Fourth Official: Markus Wollenweber

20 OCTOBER 2018

Kieler SV Holstein 1900 - 1. FC Köln (13:00)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Markus Häcker
Assistant Referee 2: Florian Lechner
Fourth Official: Henrik Bramlage



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 12

21 OCTOBER 2018

Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix - SV Wehen 1926-Taunusstein (14:00)
Referee: Daniel Siebert
Assistant Referee 1: Alexander Ernst
Assistant Referee 2: Steffen Grimmeißen

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Germany 2018/19
« Reply #14 on: Fri 02 Nov 2018 11:43 »
BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 9

26 OCTOBER 2018

SC Freiburg - Borussia Mönchengladbach (20:30)
Referee: Robert Hartmann
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Leicher
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Sinn
Fourth Official: Tobias Reichel
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Badstubner

27 OCTOBER 2018

1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Bayern München (15:30)
Referee: Harm Osmers
Assistant Referee 1: Norbert Grudzinski
Assistant Referee 2: Sascha Thielert
Fourth Official: Benedikt Kempkes
Video Assistant Referee: Felix Zwayer
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Christof Günsch

Borussia 09 Dortmund - Hertha BSC (15:30)
Referee: Sascha Stegemann
Assistant Referee 1: Mike Pickel
Assistant Referee 2: Marco Achmüller
Fourth Official: Johann Pfeifer
Video Assistant Referee: Günter Perl
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Florian Badstübner

Düsseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 - VfL Wolfsburg (15:30)
Referee: Daniel Schlager
Assistant Referee 1: Thorsten Schiffner
Assistant Referee 2: Thomas Stein
Fourth Official: Matthias Jöllenbeck
Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Welz
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Tobias Reichel

Hannover 96 - FC Augsburg 1907 (15:30)
Referee: Robert Kampka
Assistant Referee 1: Jan Seidel
Assistant Referee 2: Christian Bandurski
Fourth Official: Patrick Alt
Video Assistant Referee: Guido Winkmann
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Martin Thomsen

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart 1893 (18:30)
Referee: Frank Willenborg
Assistant Referee 1: Arne Aarnink
Assistant Referee 2: Markus Schüller
Fourth Official: Tobias Christ
Video Assistant Referee: Bibiana Steinhaus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Robert Kempter

28 OCTOBER 2018

1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt (13:30)
Referee: Robert Schröder
Assistant Referee 1: Frederick Assmuth
Assistant Referee 2: Jan Neitzel-Petersen
Fourth Official: Lasse Koslowski
Video Assistant Referee: Christian Dingert
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Arne Aarnink

RB Leipzig - FC Schalke 04 (15:30)
Referee: Felix Brych
Assistant Referee 1: Mark Borsch
Assistant Referee 2: Stefan Lupp
Fourth Official: Michael Bacher
Video Assistant Referee: Benjamin Cortus
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Matthias Jöllenbeck

SV Werder Bremen 1899 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (18:00)
Referee: Marco Fritz
Assistant Referee 1: Eduard Beitinger
Assistant Referee 2: Marcel Pelgrim
Fourth Official: Christof Günsch
Video Assistant Referee: Patrick Ittrich
Assistant Video Assistant Referee: Johann Pfeifer



2. BUNDESLIGA - MATCHDAY 11

27 OCTOBER 2018

1. FC Köln - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 (13:00)
Referee: Tobias Stieler
Assistant Referee 1: Wolfgang Haslberger
Assistant Referee 2: Nikolai Kimmeyer
Fourth Official: Julius Martenstein

28 OCTOBER 2018

1. FC Union Berlin - SG Dynamo Dresden (13:30)
Referee: Sven Jablonski
Assistant Referee 1: Guido Kleve
Assistant Referee 2: Henrik Bramlage
Fourth Official: Henry Müller

FC St. Pauli 1910 - Kieler SV Holstein 1900 (13:30)
Referee: Bastian Dankert
Assistant Referee 1: Arno Blos
Assistant Referee 2: Dominik Jolk
Fourth Official: Franz Bokop

29 OCTOBER 2018

VfL Bochum 1848 - SSV Jahn Regensburg (20:30)
Referee: Martin Petersen
Assistant Referee 1: Christian Gittelmann
Assistant Referee 2: Katrin Rafalski
Fourth Official: Daniel Riehl



3. LIGA - MATCHDAY 13

27 OCTOBER 2018

FC Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena (14:00)
Referee: Manuel Gräfe
Assistant Referee 1: Viatcheslav Paltchikov
Assistant Referee 2: Fynn Kohn

FC Würzburger Kickers 1907 - Hallescher FC (14:00)
Referee: Markus Schmidt
Assistant Referee 1: Manuel Bergmann
Assistant Referee 2: Lars Erbst



REGIONALLIGA WEST - MATCHDAY 15

27 OCTOBER 2018

Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen- Rheinland (14:00)
Referee: Sören Storks
Assistant Referee 1: Timo Gansloweit
Assistant Referee 2: Lars Bramkamp
« Last Edit: Fri 02 Nov 2018 21:55 by Vlad Vladadze »