Author Topic: France 2019/20  (Read 489 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #15 on: Thu 02 Jan 2020 19:58 »
COUPE DE FRANCE (Round of 64)

Friday 3 January 2020
20:55 | Bordeaux (1) - Le Mans (2) | François Letexier

Saturday 4 January 2020
13:00 | AS Fabrègues (5) - Paris FC (2) | Pierre Gaillouste
13:00 | Aviron Bayonnais FC (5) - Nantes (1) | Johan Hamel
13:00 | Niort (2) - JS Saint-Pierroise (Réunion) | Bartolomeu Varela Teles
13:00 | FC Versailles 78 (5) - Granville (4) | Thierry Bouille
13:00 | FC Guichen (5) - Caen (2) | Jérémy Stinat
15:00 | Monaco (1) - Reims (1) | Willy Delajod
15:00 | Stade Portelois (5) - Strasbourg (1) | Benoît Millot
15:00 | Stade Briochin (4) - ESM Gonfreville (5) | Olivier Thual
18:00 | Athlético Marseille (5) - Rodez (2) | Cédric Dos Santos
18:00 | ASM Belfort (4) - FC Montceau Bourgogne (5) | Aurélien Petit
18:00 | Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC (4) - Toulouse (1) | Antony Gautier
18:00 | Sablé FC (5) - Pau FC (3) | Romain Lissorgue
18:00 | Angoulême-Soyaux Charente (4) - FC Challans (5) | Stéphanie Frappart
18:00 | Rennes (1) - Amiens (1) | Mikaël Lesage
18:00 | Red Star (3) - Chambly (2) | Jérôme Miguelgorry
20:55 | Football Bourg-en-Bresse 01 (3) - Lyon (1) | Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj

Sunday 5 January 2020
14:15 | FC Bastia-Borgo (3) - Saint-Étienne (1) | Karim Abed
14:15 | EF Reims Ste Anne Châtillons (6) - Montpellier (1) | Florent Batta
14:15 | Trélissac FC (4) - Marseille (1) | Jérôme Brisard
14:15 | US Raon-l'Étape (5) - Lille (1) | Jérémie Pignard
14:15 | Lorient (2) - Brest (1) | Éric Wattellier
17:15 | Nice (1) - Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël (4) | Nicolas Rainville
17:15 | FC Limonest (5) - Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne (3) | Thomas Léonard
17:15 | Olympique Grande-Synthe (5)   - Nancy (2) | Alexandre Perreau Niel
17:15 | SSEP Hombourg-Haut (8) - AS Prix-lès-Mézières (5) | Mehdi Mokhtari
17:15 | L'Entente SSG (4) - SAS Épinal (4) | Sylvain Palhies
17:15 | Valenciennes (2) - Dijon (1) | Benoît Bastien
17:15 | FC Dieppe (5) - Angers (1) | Bastien Dechepy
20:55 | ESA Linas-Montlhéry (6) - Paris Saint-Germain (1) | Frank Schneider

Monday 6 January 2020
20:55 | FC Rouen (4)   - Metz (1) | Gaël Angoula

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #16 on: Thu 02 Jan 2020 20:03 »
COUPE DE LA LIGUE (Quarter-Finals)

Tuesday 7 January 2020
21:00 | Reims - Strasbourg | François Letexier (Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj)

Wednesday 8 January 2020
18:45 | Lyon - Brest | Jérôme Brisard (Antony Gautier)
21:05 | Lille - Amiens | Benoît Bastien (Willy Delajod)
21:05 | Paris Saint-Germain - Saint-Étienne | Clément Turpin (Frank Schneider)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #17 on: Fri 10 Jan 2020 16:52 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 20)

Friday 10 January 2020
20:45 | Rennes - Marseille | Benoît Millot (Éric Wattellier)

Saturday 11 January 2020
17:30 | Bordeaux - Lyon | Clément Turpin (Stéphanie Frappart)
20:00 | Amiens - Montpellier | Karim Abed (François Letexier)
20:00 | Angers - Nice | Willy Delajod (Jérémy Stinat)
20:00 | Metz - Strasbourg | Jérôme Brisard (Amaury Delerue)
20:00 | Nîmes - Reims | Olivier Thual (Thomas Léonard)
20:00 | Toulouse - Brest | Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj (Éric Wattellier)

Sunday 12 January 2020
15:00 | Saint-Étienne - Nantes | Benoît Bastien Anthony Ustaritz (Jérémy Stinat)
17:00 | Dijon - Lille | Frank Schneider (Dominique Julien)
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain - Monaco | Antony Gautier (Amaury Delerue)



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 20)

Friday 10 January 2020
20:00 | Clermont Foot - Troyes | Florent Batta
« Last Edit: Tue 14 Jan 2020 08:15 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #18 on: Tue 14 Jan 2020 08:19 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchdays 12, 15, 16 - postponed games)

Wednesday 15 January 2020
19:00 | Amiens - Reims | Johan Hamel (Hamid Guenaoui)
19:00 | Nîmes - Rennes | Willy Delajod (Alexandre Castro)
21:00 | Monaco - Paris Saint-Germain | François Letexier (Jérôme Miguelgorry)

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #19 on: Fri 17 Jan 2020 12:21 »
COUPE DE FRANCE (Round of 32)

Thursday 16 January 2020
20:55 | Pau FC (3) - Bordeaux (1) | Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj

Friday 17 January 2020
21:05 | Granville (4) - Marseille (1) | Antony Gautier

Saturday 18 January 2020
13:00 | SAS Épinal (4) - JS Saint-Pierroise (Réunion) | Éric Wattellier
13:00 | Nice (1) - Red Star (3) | Clément Turpin
13:00 | AS Prix-lès-Mézières (5) - FC Limonest (5) | Stéphanie Frappart
15:00 | ESM Gonfreville (5) - Lille (1) | Willy Delajod
15:00 | ASM Belfort (4) - Nancy (2) | Nicolas Rainville
18:00 | Paris FC (2) - Saint-Étienne (1) | François Letexier
18:00 | Angoulême-Soyaux Charente (4) - Strasbourg (1) | Jérémy Stinat
20:55 | Nantes (1) - Lyon (1) | Mikaël Lesage

Sunday 19 January 2020
17:15 | FC Rouen (4) - Angers (1) | Benoît Millot
17:15 | Athlético Marseille (5) - Rennes (1) | Amaury Delerue
17:15 | Montpellier (1) - Caen (2) | Thomas Léonard
17:15 | Dijon (1) - Nîmes (1) | Florent Batta
20:55 | Lorient (2) - Paris Saint-Germain (1) | Karim Abed

Monday 20 January 2020
20:55 | Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC (4) - Monaco (1) | Frank Schneider