Author Topic: France 2019/20  (Read 489 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
France 2019/20
« on: Thu 01 Aug 2019 19:21 »
2019 TROPHÉE DES CHAMPIONS

3 August 2019, 13:30 CET - Shenzhen (Shenzhen Universiade Sports Centre)
Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennais
Benoît Bastien - Hicham Zakrani, Frédéric Haquette - Mikaël Lesage



LIGUE 2 (Matchday 1)

Friday 26 July 2019

20:00CET
AC Ajaccio - Le Havre AC
Benoît Millot - Stephan Luzi, Aurélien Drouet - Abdelatif Kherradji

20:00CET
En Avant de Guingamp - Grenoble Foot 38
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Steven Torregrossa - Guillaume Paradis

20:00CET
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - SM Caen
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Bastien Courbet - William Toulliou



REF - ARs - 4OF
« Last Edit: Thu 08 Aug 2019 09:40 by Vlad Vladadze »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #1 on: Thu 08 Aug 2019 09:21 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 1)

Friday 9 August 2019

20:45CET
AS Monaco FC - Olympique Lyonnais
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Johan Hamel - François Letexier, Sylvain Palhies

Saturday 10 August 2019

17:30CET
Olympique de Marseille - Stade de Reims
Jérôme Brisard - Alexandre Viala, François Boudikian - Aurélien Petit - Sébastien Moreira, Alexandre Perreau-Niel

20:00CET
Angers SCO - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Gwenaël Pasqualotti, Yannick Boutry - Aldric Chancioux - Karim Abed, Romain Delpech

20:00CET
Dijon FCO - AS Saint-Étienne
Thomas Léonard - Frédéric Hébrard, Gilles Lang - Thierry Bouille - Amaury Delerue, Lionel Jaffredo

20:00CET
Montpellier HSC - Stade Rennais FC
Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Christophe Mouysset - Antoine Valnet - Jérémy Stinat, Alexandre Castro

20:00CET
OGC Nice - Amiens SC
Jérémie Pignard - Cyril Mugnier, Mehdi Rahmouni - Benjamin Lepaysant - Benoît Millot, Abdelali Chaoui

20:00CET
Stade Brestois 29 - Toulouse FC
Olivier Thual - Matthieu Lombard, Mikaël Berchebru - Ahmed Taleb - Florent Batta, Christian Guillard

Sunday 11 August 2019

15:00CET
Lille OSC - FC Nantes
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Stephan Luzi - Mickaël Leleu - Éric Wattellier, Bastien Dechepy

17:00CET
RC Strasbourg Alsace - FC Metz
Antony Gautier - Éric Danizan, Mathieu Grosbost - Mathieu Vernice - Benoît Millot, Romain Delpech

21:00CET
Paris Saint-Germain FC - Nîmes Olympique
Clément Turpin - Nicolas Danos, Cyril Gringore - Alexandre Perreau-Niel - Karim Abed, Alexandre Castro



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 3)

Friday 9 August 2019

20:00CET
AC Ajaccio - SM Caen
Benoît Bastien - Aurélien Berthomieu, Nicolas Henninot - Edgar Barenton

20:00CET
En Avant de Guingamp - US Orléans Loiret Football
Stéphanie Frappart - Manuela Nicolosi, Michelle O'Neill (IRL) - Pierre Retail



COUPE DE LA LIGUE BKT (First Round)

Tuesday 13 August 2019

20:00CET
Gazélec FC Ajaccio - FC Chambly Oise
Éric Wattellier - Ludovic Reyes, Aurélien Berthomieu - Mathieu Vernice

20:00CET
US Orléans - En Avant de Guingamp
Florent Batta - Ludovic Zmyslony, Jean Grimm - William Toulliou



REF - ARs - 4OF - VARs
« Last Edit: Thu 29 Aug 2019 19:15 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #2 on: Sat 17 Aug 2019 00:56 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 2)

Friday 16 August 2019

20:45CET
Olympique Lyonnais - Angers SCO
Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Stephan Luzi - Anthony Ustaritz - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Bastien Dechepy

Saturday 17 August 2019

17:30CET
FC Nantes - Olympique de Marseille
Benoît Bastien - Hicham Zakrani, Frédéric Haquette - Cédric Dos Santos - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Romain Delpech

20:00CET
Amiens SC - LOSC Lille Métropole
Karim Abed - Alexandre Viala, Mikaël Berchebru - Abdelatif Kherradji - Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj, Dominique Julien

20:00CET
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Montpellier HSC
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Bastien Courbet - Floris Aubin - Mikaël Lesage, Christian Guillard

20:00CET
FC Metz - AS Monaco FC
Éric Wattellier - Aurélien Berthomieu, Erwan Finjean - Faouzi Benchabane - Clément Turpin, Romain Lissorgue

20:00CET
Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice
François Letexier - Cyril Mugnier, Yannick Boutry - Rémi Landry - Alexandre Castro, Wilfried Bien

20:00CET
Toulouse FC - Dijon FCO
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Bartolomeu Varela Teles - Willy Delajod, Bastien Dechepy

Sunday 18 August 2019

15:00CET
AS Saint-Étienne - Stade Brestois 29
Johan Hamel - Stephan Pignatelli, Julien Aube - Gaël Angoula - Mikaël Lesage, Romain Delpech

17:00CET
Stade de Reims - RC Strasbourg Alsace
Florent Batta - Mehdi Rahmouni, Philippe Jeanne - William Toulliou - Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj, Dominique Julien

21:00CET
Stade Rennais FC - Paris Saint-Germain FC
Antony Gautier - Frédéric Hébrard, Éric Danizan - Jérémie Pignard - Willy Delajod, Christian Guillard



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 4)

Monday 19 August 2019

20:45CET
AJ Auxerre - En Avant de Guingamp
Jérémy Stinat - François Boudikian, Gwenaël Pasqualotti - Anthony Ustaritz
« Last Edit: Thu 29 Aug 2019 19:16 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #3 on: Thu 29 Aug 2019 19:09 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 3)

Saturday 24 August 2019

20:00CET
Angers SCO - FC Metz
Stéphanie Frappart - Éric Danizan, Bastien Courbet - Pierre Legat - Florent Batta, Sylvain Palhies

20:00CET
Amiens SC - FC Nantes
Jérémy Stinat - Christophe Mouysset, Aurélien Berthomieu - Thierry Bouille - Frank Schneider, Bruno Coué

20:00CET
Dijon FCO - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
François Letexier - Cyril Mugnier, Mehdi Rahmouni - Aldric Chancioux - Karim Abed, Hamid Guenaoui

20:00CET
Stade Brestois 29 - Stade de Reims
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Gwenaël Pasqualotti, Yannick Boutry - Pierre Gaillouste - Olivier Thual, Christian Guillard

Sunday 25 August 2019

15:00CET
AS Monaco FC - Nîmes Olympique
Amaury Delerue - Aurélien Drouet, Mikaël Berchebru - Mickaël Leleu - Mikaël Lesage, Aurélien Petit

17:00CET
RC Strasbourg Alsace - Stade Rennais FC
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Mehdi Mokhtari - Florent Batta, Bruno Coué

21:00CET
Paris Saint-Germain FC - Toulouse FC
Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagès, François Boudikian - Thierry Bouille - Johan Hamel, Sylvain Palhies

Tuesday 27 August 2019

19:00CET
Montpellier HSC - Olympique Lyonnais
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Julien Aube - Antoine Valnet - Antony Gautier, Lionel Jaffredo

Wednesday 28 August 2019

19:00CET
Lille OSC - AS Saint-Étienne
Olivier Thual - Matthieu Lombard, Christophe Mouysset - Pierre Gaillouste - Sébastien Moreira, Romain Lissorgue

21:00CET
OGC Nice - Olympique de Marseille
Clément Turpin - Nicolas Danos, Cyril Gringore - Éric Wattellier - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Cédric Dos Santos



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 5)

Friday 23 August 2019

20:00CET
AC Ajaccio - Paris FC
Jérémie Pignard - Stephan Luzi, Mathieu Grosbost - Brendan Roffet

20:00CET
Chamois Niortais FC - SM Caen
Oliver Thual - Régis Gaillard, Yassine Nacirdine - Gauthier Lapalu

20:00CET
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard - AS Nancy Lorraine
Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Erwan Finjean - Renaud Potier

Saturday 24 August 2019

15:00CET
ES Troyes AC - RC Lens
Thomas Léonard - Frédéric Hébrard, Gilles Lang - Valentin Ougier
« Last Edit: Thu 29 Aug 2019 19:16 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #4 on: Thu 29 Aug 2019 19:32 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 4)

Friday 30 August 2019

20:45CET
FC Metz - Paris Saint-Germain FC
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Julien Aube - Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Clément Turpin, Wilfried Bien

Saturday 31 August 2019

17:30CET
Olympique Lyonnais - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Antony Gautier - Frédéric Haquette, Cyril Gringore - Arnaud Baert - Sébastien Moreira, William Lavis

20:00CET
Angers SCO - Dijon FCO
Jérémie Pignard - Nicolas Danos, Erwan Finjean - Clément Fabry - Nicolas Rainville, Abdelali Chaoui

20:00CET
FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC
Karim Abed - Cyril Mugnier, Mikaël Berchebru - Bastien Dechepy - Olivier Thual, Lionel Jaffredo

20:00CET
Nîmes Olympique - Stade Brestois 29
Thomas Léonard - Frédéric Hébrard, Stephan Luzi - Mathieu Vernice - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Bruno Coué

20:00CET
Toulouse FC - Amiens SC
Florent Batta - François Boudikian, Yannick Boutry - Floris Aubin - Amaury Delerue, Hamid Guenaoui

Sunday 1 September 2019

15:00CET
Stade de Reims - Lille OSC
Éric Wattellier - Aurélien Berthomieu, Mehdi Rahmouni - Guillaume Paradis - Alexandre Castro, Romain Delpech

15:00CET
Stade Rennais FC - OGC Nice
Johan Hamel - Mathieu Grosbost, Stephan Pignatelli - Pierre Legat - Olivier Thual, Dominique Julien

17:00CET
RC Strasbourg Alsace - AS Monaco FC
Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Christophe Mouysset - William Toulliou - Nicolas Rainville, Christian Guillard

21:00CET
Olympique de Marseille - AS Saint-Étienne
Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Alexandre Viala - Jérémy Stinat - Amaury Delerue, Yohann Rouinsard



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 6)

Saturday 31 August 2019

15:00CET
FC Lorient - En Avant de Guingamp
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Éric Danizan - Jordan Riché

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #5 on: Thu 12 Sep 2019 09:33 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 5)

Friday 13 September 2019

19:00CET
Lille OSC - Angers SCO
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Romain Lissorgue - Thomas Léonard, Romain Delpech

20:45CET
Amiens SC - Olympique Lyonnais
Benoît Bastien - Hicham Zakrani, Frédéric Haquette - Anthony Ustaritz - Karim Abed, William Lavis

Saturday 14 September 2019

17:30CET
Paris Saint-Germain FC - RC Strasbourg Alsace
Amaury Delerue - Mathieu Grosbost, Stephan Pignatelli - Abdelatif Kherradji - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Romain Delpech

20:00CET
Dijon FCO - Nîmes Olympique
Stéphanie Frappart - Cyril Mugnier, Alexandre Viala - Aurélien Petit - Thomas Léonard, Bruno Coué

20:00CET
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Metz
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Bastien Courbet - Clément Fabry - Johan Hamel, Dominique Julien

20:00CET
Montpellier HSC - OGC Nice
Olivier Thual - Matthieu Lombard, Yannick Boutry - Cédric Dos Santos - Benoît Millot, Alexandre Perreau Niel

20:00CET
Stade Brestois 29 - Stade Rennais FC
Clément Turpin - Nicolas Danos, Cyril Gringore - Florent Batta - Karim Abed, William Lavis

Sunday 15 September 2019

15:00CET
FC Nantes - Stade de Reims
Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Mehdi Rahmouni - Gaël Angoula - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Dominique Julien

17:00CET
AS Saint-Étienne - Toulouse FC
Jérémy Stinat - Stephan Luzi, Mikaël Berchebru - Guillaume Paradis - Benoît Millot, Bruno Coué

21:00CET
AS Monaco FC - Olympique de Marseille
Antony Gautier - Frédéric Hébrard, Gilles Lang - Jérémie Pignard - Frank Schneider, Abdelali Chaoui



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 7)

Friday 13 September 2019

20:00CET
AC Ajaccio - US Orléans Loiret Football
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Gwenaël Pasqualotti, Bertrand Jouannaud - Julien Reynet

Saturday 14 September 2019

14:45CET
Clermont Foot 63 - FC Lorient
Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagès, François Boudikian - Romain Zamo

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #6 on: Fri 20 Sep 2019 10:12 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 6)

Friday 20 September 2019

20:45CET
RC Strasbourg Alsace - FC Nantes
Florent Batta - Alexandre Viala, Aurélien Berthomieu - Faouzi Benchabane - Éric Wattellier, Romain Delpech

Saturday 21 September 2019

17:30CET
Olympique de Marseille - Montpellier HSC
Amaury Delerue - Bertrand Jouannaud, Hicham Zakrani - Bastien Dechepy - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Alexandre Perreau-Niel

20:00CET
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Stade Brestois 29
Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Stephan Luzi - Floris Aubin - Nicolas Rainville, Christian Guillard

20:00CET
FC Metz - Amiens SC
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Gwenaël Pasqualotti, Cyril Gringore - Pierre Legat - Bruno Coué, Dominique Julien

20:00CET
Nîmes Olympique - Toulouse FC
Karim Abed - Erwan Finjean, Philippe Jeanne - Ahmed Taleb - Alexandre Castro, Wilfried Bien

20:00CET
OGC Nice - Dijon FCO
Willy Delajod - Frédéric Hébrard, Gilles Lang - William Toulliou - Antony Gautier, Lionel Jaffredo

20:00CET
Stade de Reims - AS Monaco FC
Olivier Thual - Nicolas Danos, Matthieu Lombard - Antoine Valnet - Jérémy Stinat, Hamid Guenaoui

Sunday 22 September 2019

15:00CET
Stade Rennais FC - Lille OSC
Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagès, François Boudikian - Lakhdar El Bedoui - Nicolas Rainville, Yohann Rouinsard

17:00CET
Angers SCO - AS Saint-Étienne
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Julien Aube - Mathieu Vernice - Jérémy Stinat, Hamid Guenaoui

21:00CET
Olympique Lyonnais - Paris Saint-Germain FC
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Mikaël Lesage - Antony Gautier, Christian Guillard



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 8)

Friday 20 September 2019

20:00CET
AJ Auxerre - ES Troyes AC
Stéphanie Frappart - Manuela Nicolosi, Régis Gaillard - Valentin Giorgetti

Saturday 21 September 2019

15:00CET
SM Caen - RC Lens
Johan Hamel - Mathieu Grosbost, Stephan Pignatelli - Guillaume Janin

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #7 on: Wed 25 Sep 2019 14:09 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 7)

Tuesday 24 September 2019

19:00CET
Dijon FCO - Olympique de Marseille
Jérémy Stinat - Mikaël Berchebru, Nicolas Danos - Thierry Bouille - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Wilfried Bien

21:00CET
AS Monaco FC - OGC Nice
Mikaël Lesage - Huseyin Ocak, Alexandre Viala - Gaël Angoula - Thomas Léonard, Hamid Guenaoui

Wednesday 25 September 2019

19:00CET
Amiens SC - FC Girondins de Bordeaux
Willy Delajod - Benjamin Pagès, Julien Pacelli - Aurélien Petit - Florent Batta, Wilfried Bien

19:00CET
AS Saint-Étienne - FC Metz
Éric Wattellier - Aurélien Berthomieu, Erwan Finjean - Mehdi Mokhtari - Dominique Julien, William Lavis

19:00CET
FC Nantes - Stade Rennais FC
Antony Gautier - Michaël Annonier, Yannick Boutry - Sylvain Palhies - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Hamid Guenaoui

19:00CET
Lille OSC - RC Strasbourg Alsace
Johan Hamel - Mathieu Grosbost, Stephan Pignatelli - Bastien Dechepy - Alexandre Castro, Bruno Coué

19:00CET
Montpellier HSC - Nîmes Olympique
Benoît Bastien - Hicham Zakrani, Frédéric Haquette - Bartolomeu Varela Teles - Ruddy Buquet, Christian Guillard

19:00CET
Stade Brestois 29 - Olympique Lyonnais
Amaury Delerue - Bertrand Jouannaud, Philippe Jeanne - Cédric Dos Santos - Thomas Léonard, Yohann Rouinsard

19:00CET
Toulouse FC - Angers SCO
Olivier Thual - Matthieu Lombard, Aurélien Drouet - Aldric Chancioux - Romain Lissorgue, Romain Delpech

21:00CET
Paris Saint-Germain FC - Stade de Reims
François Letexier - Cyril Mugnier, Mehdi Rahmouni - Benjamin Lepaysant - Frank Schneider, Arnaud Baert

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #8 on: Fri 27 Sep 2019 11:49 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 8)

Saturday 28 September 2019

13:30CET
Olympique Lyonnais - FC Nantes
Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Stephan Luzi - Sylvain Palhies - Olivier Thual, Abdelali Chaoui

17:30CET
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain FC
Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagès, François Boudikian - Gaël Angoula - Benoît Bastien, Wilfried Bien

20:00CET
Angers SCO - Amiens SC
Karim Abed - Mikaël Berchebru, Mehdi Rahmouni - Clément Fabry - Stéphanie Frappart, Romain Delpech

20:00CET
AS Monaco FC - Stade Brestois 29
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Faouzi Benchabane - Alexandre Castro, Alexandre Perreau-Niel

20:00CET
FC Metz - Toulouse FC
Florent Batta - Philippe Jeanne, Michaël Annonier - Lakhdar El Bedoui - Willy Delajod, Hamid Guenaoui

20:00CET
OGC Nice - Lille OSC
Clément Turpin - Nicolas Danos, Cyril Gringore - Abdelatif Kherradji - François Letexier, Christian Guillard

20:00CET
Stade de Reims - Dijon FCO
Jérémie Pignard - Christophe Mouysset, Éric Danizan - Aldric Chancioux - Johan Hamel, Lionel Jaffredo

Sunday 29 September 2019

15:00CET
RC Strasbourg Alsace - Montpellier HSC
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Gwenaël Pasqualotti, Julien Aube - Guillaume Paradis - Bruno Coué, Yohann Rouinsard

17:00CET
Nîmes Olympique - AS Saint-Étienne
Thomas Léonard - Frédéric Hébrard, Gilles Lang - Anthony Ustaritz - Stéphanie Frappart, Hamid Guenaoui

21:00CET
Olympique de Marseille - Stade Rennais FC
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Bastien Courbet - Romain Lissorgue - Willy Delajod, Romain Delpech



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 9)

Friday 27 September 2019

20:00CET
ES Troyes AC - US Orléans Loiret Foot
Jérémy Stinat - Alexis Auger, Cyril Saint-Cricq Lompré - Damien Rossini
« Last Edit: Sat 05 Oct 2019 08:44 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #9 on: Sat 05 Oct 2019 08:53 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 9)

Friday 4 October 2019
Amiens - Marseille, 20:45 CET, referee: Johan Hamel (VAR: Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj)

Saturday 5 October 2019
Paris Saint-Germain - Angers, 17:30 CET, referee: Willy Delajod (VAR: Florent Batta)
Dijon - Strasbourg, 20:00 CET, referee: Benoît Millot (VAR: Bruno Coué)
Montpellier - Monaco, 20:00 CET, referee: François Letexier (VAR: Jérémie Pignard)
Nantes - Nice, 20:00 CET, referee: Amaury Delerue (VAR: Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj)
Stade Brest - Metz, 20:00 CET, referee: Antony Gautier (VAR: Jérôme Miguelgorry)
Toulouse - Girondins Bordeaux, 20:00 CET, referee: Benoît Bastien (VAR: Jérôme Brisard)

Sunday 6 October 2019
Lille - Nîmes Olympique, 15:00 CET, referee: Mikaël Lesage (VAR: Florent Batta)
Stade Rennes - Stade Reims, 17:00 CET, referee: Stéphanie Frappart (VAR: Jérôme Miguelgorry)
Saint-Étienne - Olympique Lyon, 21:00 CET, referee: Clément Turpin (VAR: Jérôme Brisard)



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 10)

Friday 4 October 2019
Caen - Châteauroux, 20:00 CET, referee: Éric Wattellier
« Last Edit: Sat 05 Oct 2019 08:55 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #10 on: Thu 17 Oct 2019 20:56 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 10)

Friday 18 October 2019
Nice - PSG, 20:45 CET, referee: François Letexier (VAR: Willy Delajod)

Saturday 19 October 2019
Lyon - Dijon, 17:30 CET, referee: Frank Schneider (VAR: Mikaël Lesage)
Angers - Brest, 20:00 CET, referee: Éric Wattellier (VAR: Nicolas Rainville)
Metz - Nantes, 20:00 CET, referee: Jérémie Pignard (VAR: Alexandre Castro)
Nîmes - Amiens, 20:00 CET, referee: Jérémy Stinat (VAR: Benoît Millot)
Reims - Montpellier, 20:00 CET, referee: Florent Batta (VAR: Willy Delajod)
Toulouse - Lille, 20:00 CET, referee: Stéphanie Frappart (VAR: Jérôme Miguelgorry)

Sunday 20 October 2019
Girondins Bordeaux - Saint-Étienne, 15:00 CET, referee: Ruddy Buquet (VAR: Benoît Bastien)
Monaco - Rennes, 17:00 CET, referee: Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj (VAR: Benoît Millot)
Marseille - Strasbourg, 21:00 CET, referee: Jérôme Brisard (VAR: Antony Gautier)



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 11)

Friday 18 October 2019
Châteauroux - Paris, 20:00 CET, referee: Amaury Delerue

Saturday 19 October 2019
Le Havre - Lorient, 15:00 CET, referee: Thomas Léonard

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #11 on: Tue 29 Oct 2019 18:57 »
« Last Edit: Fri 01 Nov 2019 18:16 by Vlad Vladadze »

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #12 on: Fri 01 Nov 2019 18:32 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 12)

Friday 1 November 2019

20:45CET
Dijon FCO - Paris Saint-Germain FC
Ruddy Buquet - Guillaume Debart, Julien Pacelli - Mathieu Vernice - Mikaël Lesage, Arnaud Baert

Saturday 2 November 2019

17:30CET
Olympique de Marseille - Lille OSC
Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj - Aurélien Berthomieu, Christophe Mouysset - Aurélien Petit - Benoît Bastien, Arnaud Baert

20:00CET
Amiens SC - Stade Brestois 29
Frank Schneider - Djemel Zitouni, Gwenaël Pasqualotti - Antoine Valnet - Wilfried Bien, Bruno Coué

20:00CET
Angers SCO - RC Strasbourg Alsace
Florent Batta - Éric Danizan, Yannick Boutry - Pierre Legat - Antony Gautier, Romain Delpech

20:00CET
FC Metz - Montpellier HSC
Stéphanie Frappart - Mikaël Berchebru, Matthieu Lombard - Clément Fabry - Jérémie Pignard, Dominique Julien

20:00CET
Nîmes Olympique - Stade Rennais FC
Willy Delajod - Philippe Jeanne, Gilles Lang - Floris Aubin - Mikaël Lesage, Pierre Gaillouste

20:00CET
Toulouse FC - Olympique Lyonnais
Karim Abed - Bastien Courbet, Erwan Finjean - Mehdi Mokhtari - Jérôme Miguelgorry, Lionel Jaffredo

Sunday 3 November 2019

15:00CET
FC Girondins de Bordeaux - FC Nantes
François Letexier - Cyril Mugnier, Mehdi Rahmouni - Ahmed Taleb - Éric Wattellier, Pierre Gaillouste

17:00CET
OGC Nice - Stade de Reims
Jérémy Stinat - Hicham Zakrani, Bertrand Jouannaud - Benjamin Lepaysant - Clément Turpin, Romain Delpech

21:00CET
AS Saint-Étienne - AS Monaco FC
Jérôme Brisard - Benjamin Pagès, Frédéric Haquette - Thomas Léonard - Benoît Bastien, Lionel Jaffredo



DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 13)

Saturday 2 November 2019

15:00CET
RC Lens - FC Lorient
Benoît Millot - Aurélien Drouet, Stephan Luzi - Rémi Landry

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #13 on: Thu 07 Nov 2019 14:50 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 13)

LIGUE 1 - VENDREDI 8 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 20:45
OGC NICE / GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
Arbitre centre : HAMEL JOHAN
Arbitre assistant 1 : GROSBOST MATHIEU
Arbitre assistant 2 : PIGNATELLI STEPHAN
Arbitre remplaçant : TOULLIOU WILLIAM
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : RAINVILLE NICOLAS
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : LISSORGUE ROMAIN

LIGUE 1 - SAMEDI 9 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 17:30
STADE BRESTOIS 29 / PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
Arbitre centre : LESAGE MIKAEL
Arbitre assistant 1 : OCAK HUSEYIN
Arbitre assistant 2 : HEBRARD FREDERIC
Arbitre remplaçant : DECHEPY BASTIEN
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : DELERUE AMAURY
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : DELPECH ROMAIN

LIGUE 1 - SAMEDI 9 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 20:00
STADE DE REIMS / ANGERS SCO
Arbitre centre : BEN EL HADJ SALEM HAKIM
Arbitre assistant 1 : PASQUALOTTI GWENAEL
Arbitre assistant 2 : VIALA ALEXANDRE
Arbitre remplaçant : CHAPAPRIA ROBIN
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : RAINVILLE NICOLAS
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : GUENAOUI HAMID

AS MONACO FC / DIJON FCO
Arbitre centre : WATTELLIER ERIC
Arbitre assistant 1 : BERTHOMIEU AURELIEN
Arbitre assistant 2 : BERCHEBRU MIKAEL
Arbitre remplaçant : EL BEDOUI LAKHDAR
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : SCHNEIDER FRANK
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : LISSORGUE ROMAIN

STRASBOURG RCSA / NÎMES OLYMPIQUE
Arbitre centre : BUQUET RUDDY
Arbitre assistant 1 : DEBART GUILLAUME
Arbitre assistant 2 : PACELLI JULIEN
Arbitre remplaçant : CHANCIOUX ALDRIC
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : MIGUELGORRY JEROME
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : GUILLARD CHRISTIAN

LOSC / METZ FC
Arbitre centre : BATTA FLORENT
Arbitre assistant 1 : DROUET AURELIEN
Arbitre assistant 2 : LUZI STEPHAN
Arbitre remplaçant : BENCHABANE FAOUZI
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : CASTRO ALEXANDRE
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : CHAOUI ABDELALI

LIGUE 1 - DIMANCHE 10 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 15:00
STADE RENNAIS / AMIENS SC
Arbitre centre : BASTIEN BENOIT
Arbitre assistant 1 : ZAKRANI HICHAM
Arbitre assistant 2 : HAQUETTE FREDERIC
Arbitre remplaçant : PARADIS GUILLAUME
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : GUILLARD CHRISTIAN
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : GUENAOUI HAMID

LIGUE 1 - DIMANCHE 10 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 17:00
FC NANTES / AS ST-ETIENNE
Arbitre centre : TURPIN CLEMENT
Arbitre assistant 1 : DANOS NICOLAS
Arbitre assistant 2 : GRINGORE CYRIL
Arbitre remplaçant : KHERRADJI ABDELATIF
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : SCHNEIDER FRANK
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : VARELA TELES BARTOLOMEU

MONTPELLIER HSC / TOULOUSE FC
Arbitre centre : LEONARD THOMAS
Arbitre assistant 1 : LANG GILLES
Arbitre assistant 2 : AUBE JULIEN
Arbitre remplaçant : AUBIN FLORIS
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : DELAJOD WILLY
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : ROUINSARD YOHANN

LIGUE 1 - DIMANCHE 10 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 21:00
OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE / OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
Arbitre centre : GAUTIER ANTONY
Arbitre assistant 1 : ANNONIER MICHAEL
Arbitre assistant 2 : JEANNE PHILIPPE
Arbitre remplaçant : STINAT JEREMY
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 1 : BRISARD JEROME
Arbitre assistant sup / vidéo 2 : MIGUELGORRY JEROME




LIGUE 2 - SAMEDI 9 NOVEMBRE 2019 - 14:45
EA GUINGAMP / AC AJACCIO
Arbitre centre : ABED KARIM
Arbitre assistant 1 : REYES LUDOVIC
Arbitre assistant 2 : MUGNIER CYRIL
Arbitre remplaçant : CARON EMMANUEL

Vlad Vladadze

  • Appointments Moderator
  • Sr. Member
  • *
  • Posts: 497
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: France 2019/20
« Reply #14 on: Thu 19 Dec 2019 23:26 »
LIGUE 1 CONFORAMA (Matchday 19)

Saturday 21 December 2019
20:45 | Dijon - Metz | Johan Hamel (Florent Batta)
20:45 | Marseille - Nîmes | François Letexier (Benoît Bastien)
20:45 | Monaco - Lille | Mikaël Lesage (Alexandre Castro)
20:45 | Montpellier - Brest | Jérémy Stinat (Salem Hakim Ben El Hadj)
20:45 | Nantes - Angers | Jérémie Pignard (Hamid Guenaoui)
20:45 | Nice - Toulouse | Stéphanie Frappart (Dominique Julien)
20:45 | PSG - Amiens | Éric Wattellier (Clément Turpin)
20:45 | Reims - Lyon | Frank Schneider (Nicolas Rainville)
20:45 | Rennes - Bordeaux | Thomas Léonard (Christian Guillard)
20:45 | Strasbourg - St-Étienne | Olivier Thual (Karim Abed)

DOMINO'S LIGUE 2 (Matchday 19)

Friday 20 December 2019
20:00 | Paris - Le Mans | Willy Delajod
20:00 | Troyes - Ajaccio | Antony Gautier