Fri 12th Nov 2021
Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Cunliffe, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avent, David
Fourth Official: Speedie, Benjamin
Sat 13th Nov 2021
Accrington Stanley FC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Richard
Fourth Official: Joyce, Ross
Burton Albion FC (First Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Kettle, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Amphlett, Marvyn
Fourth Official: Karaivanov, Hristo
Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) v Oxford United (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tranter, Adrian
Fourth Official: Brook, Carl
Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team) v Cambridge United FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Ogles, Samuel
Fourth Official: Yates, Paul
Sheffield Wednesday FC (First Team) v Gillingham FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Busby, John
Assistant Referee: Beck, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wilson, James
Fourth Official: Boyeson, Carl
Wycombe Wanderers FC (First Team) v Portsmouth FC (First Team)
Football League 1
Referee: Nield, Tom Hair, Neil
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Da Costa, Anthony
Fourth Official: Purkiss, Sam
Fri 12th Nov 2021
Hartlepool United FC (First Team) v Newport County AFC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Fourth Official: Welch, Rebecca
Sat 13th Nov 2021
Bristol Rovers (First Team) v Northampton Town FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Allison, Sam
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vallance, James
Fourth Official: Wilding, Darren
Carlisle United (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Coy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Isherwood, Chris
Assistant Referee: Moore, Anthony
Fourth Official: Wright, Peter
Exeter City FC (First Team) v Oldham Athletic FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Yates, Ollie Bourne, Declan
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Simon
Assistant Referee: Amey, Justin
Fourth Official: Begley, Michael
Port Vale FC (First Team) v Bradford City FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Swabey, Lee
Assistant Referee: Parry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Harty, Thomas
Fourth Official: Toner, Ben
Rochdale AFC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Backhouse, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Gratton, Danny
Fourth Official: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Scunthorpe United FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Sam
Fourth Official: Haines, Andy
Stevenage FC (First Team) v Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Sarginson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Butler, Stuart
Fourth Official: Huxtable, Brett
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Clark, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Richard Clayton, Alan
Fourth Official: Clayton, Alan Stonier, Paul
Walsall FC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
Football League 2
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Smallwood, Billy
Fourth Official: Smith, Matthew