Mon 30th Sep 2019
Aldershot Town FC (Under 19s) v Yeovil Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Andover Town (Under 19s) v Moneyfields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Aveley (Under 19s) v Welwyn Garden City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark
Bridgwater Town FC (Under 19s) v Torquay United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
Burgess Hill Town (Under 19s) v Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kane, Ciaran
Chertsey Town FC (Under 19s) v Leatherhead FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Chesterfield FC (Under 19s) v Mickleover Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chawner-Wright, Frazer
Assistant Referee: Chambers, John
Chorley FC (Under 19s) v Chester FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Alty, Anthony
Colney Heath (Under 19s) v Woodford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher
Harrogate Town FC (Under 19s) v Emley AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Kings Lynn Town FC (Under 19s) v Bury Town F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Litherland Remyca (Under 19s) v City of Liverpool FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Gordon
Romulus FC (Under 19s) v Halesowen Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Slimbridge AFC (Under 19s) v Chippenham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
South Shields (Under 19s) v North Shields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip
St Ives Town FC (Under 19s) v AFC Dunstable (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Iain
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex
Stafford Rangers FC (Under 19s) v Lye Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Piaia, Simon
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Stamford AFC (Under 19s) v Long Eaton United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Uxbridge FC (Under 19s) v Hanwell Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Lea, David
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Bath City FC (Under 19s) v Cirencester Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Kemmery, David
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol
Boreham Wood FC (Under 19s) v Maidenhead United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Candido, Pedro
Bromley FC (Under 19s) v Corinthian (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: How Kong Fah, Liam
Dartford FC (Under 19s) v Chatham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)
Faversham Town FC (Under 19s) v Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Knaphill (Under 19s) v Three Bridges (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Mugridge, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian (
Notts County FC (Under 19s) v Leicester Nirvana (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Draper, Ryan
Oxford City FC (Under 19s) v Kings Langley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Isaac, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pettis, Christopher
Wed 2nd Oct 2019
Barnet FC (Under 19s) v Edgware Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shin, WooLee
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Giorgio
Brislington (Under 19s) v Helston Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby
Buxton FC (Under 19s) v FC Halifax Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, David
Dorchester Town FC (Under 19s) v AFC Stoneham (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Dover Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Tonbridge Angels FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smit, Robin
Eastleigh FC (Under 19s) v Woking FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carver, Kathryn
Hitchin Town FC (Under 19s) v Peterborough Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hallybone, Bradley
Kingstonian FC (Under 19s) v Raynes Park Vale (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Michael
Mangotsfield United FC (Under 19s) v Bitton (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Nantwich Town FC (Under 19s) v Ashton Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Stockport County FC (Under 19s) v Irlam (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph
Stotfold (Under 19s) v Ely City (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Ware FC (Under 19s) v Enfield Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCree, Andrew
Wealdstone FC (Under 19s) v Bedfont Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew
Wimborne Town FC (Under 19s) v Brockenhurst (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew
Wrexham FC (Under 19s) v Solihull Moors FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smailes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Heath, Anthony
YORK CITY (Under 19s) v Guiseley AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Thu 3rd Oct 2019
AFC Sudbury (Under 19s) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rinaldi, Michele
Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Downey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (Under 19s) v Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay
Bugbrooke St.Michael (Under 19s) v Rugby Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen
Deeping Rangers F.C (Under 19s) v Eastwood Community FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Dereham Town FC (Under 19s) v Norwich United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Slinn, Brian
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Evesham United FC (Under 19s) v Hereford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Aleksandrov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Stowe, Peter
Hanworth Villa FC (Under 19s) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Warburton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Haughmond FC (Under 19s) v Stourbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Hornchurch FC (Under 19s) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Seago, Steven
Leverstock Green (Under 19s) v Fleet Spurs (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni
Marine FC (Under 19s) v Curzon Ashton FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Worrall, Joel
Racing Club Warwick (Under 19s) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Saffron Walden Town (Under 19s) v Needham Market F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Middleton, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas
Seaham Red Star (Under 19s) v Hartlepool United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul
Wellingborough Town (Under 19s) v Rugby Borough (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Whitstable Town FC (Under 19s) v K Sports (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Derrane, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Callum
Fri 4th Oct 2019
Basford United FC (Under 19s) v Grantham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Assistant Referee: Layzell, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orchiston, Adam
Bowers & Pitsea FC (Under 19s) v Concord Rangers (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Keeble, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lannon, Joe
Eccleshill United FC Limited (Under 19s) v Sheffield FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
Hackney Wick FC (Under 19s) v Croydon (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wahid, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Mile Oak (Under 19s) v Sutton United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Chipstead FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Morpeth Town FC (Under 19s) v Workington AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: WATTS, JACK
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew
Mon 7th Oct 2019
Redbridge FC (Under 19s) v Brentwood Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Crowe, James
Assistant Referee: Kemp, Paul
Wed 9th Oct 2019
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (Under 19s) v Reading City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan