+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 759
Latest: RefLiverpool
New This Month: 5
New This Week: 4
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 63203
Total Topics: 4717
Most Online Today: 57
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 6
Guests: 22
Total: 28

Author Topic: TheFA Youth Cup - First Round Qualifying (Mon 16th Thu 26th SEP 2019)  (Read 442 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Mon 16th Sep 2019
AFC Blackpool (Under 19s) v Litherland Remyca (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Walker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, Andrew

AFC Dunstable (Under 19s) v Buckingham Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Emley AFC (Under 19s) v Frickley Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah

AFC Stoneham (Under 19s) v Christchurch (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan

Alvechurch (Under 19s) v Haughmond FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Howard, Oliver

Andover Town (Under 19s) v Hamble Club (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roch, Daniel

Bath City FC (Under 19s) v Frome Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Meaden, Andrew

Bedfont Sports FC (Under 19s) v Windsor (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Payne, James
Assistant Referee: Gustafsson, Christopher

Brislington (Under 19s) v Cribbs (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tasker, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Stephen

Burgess Hill Town (Under 19s) v East Preston (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Jones, Stuart

Cirencester Town FC (Under 19s) v Malmesbury Victoria (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Colney Heath (Under 19s) v Heybridge Swifts FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Crowborough Athletic FC (duplicate- DO NOT USE) (Under 19s) v Corinthian (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Easington Sports (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew

Edgware Town (Under 19s) v Spelthorne Sports Club (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Enfield Town FC (Reserve Team) v Billericay Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Rob

Fisher (Under 19s) v Chatham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Glebe (Under 19s) v Dartford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Hackney Wick FC (Under 19s) v Undecided (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Hertford Town (Under 19s) v Concord Rangers (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Hitchin Town FC (Under 19s) v Eynesbury Rovers (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Irlam (Under 19s) v Southport FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

K Sports (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Kings Lynn Town FC (Under 19s) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Assistant Referee: Hardie, William

Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Roemer, Josef
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley

Racing Club Warwick (Under 19s) v Newcastle Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Rugby Borough (Under 19s) v Daventry Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam

Selby Town (Under 19s) v Brighouse Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Thorburn, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig

Shelley (Under 19s) v Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel

Sholing (Under 19s) v Moneyfields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Slimbridge AFC (Under 19s) v New College Swindon (Academy) (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Iles, Keith
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Kevin

St Ives Town FC (Under 19s) v Biggleswade Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Chris
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas

Stamford AFC (Under 19s) v Lincoln United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Raymond
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Stockton Town FC (Under 19s) v North Shields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Assistant Referee: McMenam, Terence
Assistant Referee: Hall, David

Three Bridges (Under 19s) v Bognor Regis Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kane, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Hague, Daniel

Tower Hamlets (Under 19s) v Hastings United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    

Uxbridge FC (Under 19s) v Brimsdown FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Walton Casuals FC (Under 19s) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Heighes, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul

Handsworth FC (Under 19s) v Tadcaster Albion (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Barber, George
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor

Worthing United (Under 19s) v Mile Oak (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sanchez-Norman, Aidie

Tue 17th Sep 2019
Badshot Lea (Reserve Team) v Whitstable Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Roy
 Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard

Bristol Manor Farm (Under 19s) v Bridgwater Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Bean, Mason

Cinderford Town FC (Under 19s) v Evesham United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gorman, David
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel

Grantham Town FC (Under 19s) v Alfreton Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen

Guiseley AFC (Under 19s) v Garforth Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean

Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (Under 19s) v Harworth Colliery FC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim

Hornchurch FC (Under 19s) v Haringey Borough FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas
Assistant Referee: Richbell, Kenneth

Kidderminster Harriers FC (Under 19s) v Halesowen Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Roberts, Chad
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew

Knaphill (Under 19s) v Steyning Town Community (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Hitt, Peter
Assistant Referee: Giddings, Jason

Long Eaton United (Under 19s) v Boston United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dixon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Robin

Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s) v Bustleholme (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe

Street FC (Under 19s) v Helston Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (Under 19s) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew

Wed 18th Sep 2019
Anstey Nomads (Under 19s) v Leicester Nirvana (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Clarke, David
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence

Basford United FC (Under 19s) v Gresley (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Layzell, Jack

Berkhamsted FC (Under 19s) v Reading City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Mark
Assistant Referee: Reeder, James

Braintree Town FC (Under 19s) v Welwyn Garden City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Das Neves Ferreira, Pedro
Assistant Referee: Greenacre, Alex

Clitheroe FC (Under 19s) v Chester FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Holden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Monk, Ryan

Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s) v Ashford United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hart, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack

Croydon (Under 19s) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kempster, Michael
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max

Dorchester Town FC (Under 19s) v Alton (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan

Dulwich Hamlet (Under 19s) v Cray Valley (PM) (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lengthorn, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Boyce, Leonard

Eccleshill United Football Club Limited (Under 19s) v Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Club) (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma

Hanwell Town FC (Under 19s) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven

Hednesford Town FC (Under 19s) v Lye Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jones, Neil
Assistant Referee: Shutt, Martin

Kings Langley FC (Under 19s) v Hartley Wintney (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Behling, David
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian

Lancaster City FC (Under 19s) v Bootle (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Boston, David

Lancing (Under 19s) v Raynes Park Vale (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Philip
Assistant Referee: Walker, Steven

Leatherhead FC (Under 19s) v Ash United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Boakye-Agyemang, Nana
Assistant Referee: Bytyqi, Alban

Mickleover Sports FC (Under 19s) v Aylestone Park FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fields, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Williams, David

Nantwich Town FC (Under 19s) v FC United Of Manchester (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan

North Greenford United FC (Under 19s) v Hanworth Villa FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Brown, Iain
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom

Sandbach United FC (Under 19s) v Ashton Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dowling, Kenneth

Seaham Red Star (Under 19s) v Darlington FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack

Silsden (Under 19s) v YORK CITY (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas

Stafford Rangers FC (Under 19s) v Worcester City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Nicholas

Stourport Swifts (Under 19s) v Stourbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Eades, Kevin

Tonbridge Angels FC (Under 19s) v Sittingbourne FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Eagelton, Nigel

Ware FC (Under 19s) v Grays Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Valentine, Dylan

Wealdstone FC (Under 19s) v Northwood FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven

Thu 19th Sep 2019
Abbey Rangers FC (Under 19s) v Kingstonian FC (Reserve Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Slaughter, Keith
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Finniear, Samuel

AFC Sudbury (Under 19s) v Woodbridge Town F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Stobbart, Darren
Assistant Referee: Grimwood, Geoffrey

AFC Totton (Under 19s) v Brockenhurst (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Gray, Harry

Beaconsfield Town FC (Under 19s) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (Reserve Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Ochedowski, Antoni
Assistant Referee: Stone, Martin

Brentwood Town FC (Under 19s) v Wingate & Finchley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris

Bugbrooke St.Michael (Under 19s) v Royston Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Thomas

Bury Town F.C. (Under 19s) v Wisbech St Mary (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burroughs, Martin
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Camberley Town (Under 19s) v Ascot United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pieper, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Falzon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick

Carlisle City (Under 19s) v South Shields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Vogt, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Muldoon, Matthew

Cheadle Town (Under 19s) v Buxton FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smailes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

Clanfield (85) (Under 19s) v Chippenham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Grove, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Tyzack, Samuel

Deeping Rangers F.C (Under 19s) v Harborough Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Natalie

Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s) v Lewes FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Del Maschio, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Barnard, David

Ely City (Under 19s) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (Under 19s) v Cambridge City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Jerry

Fleet Spurs (Under 19s) v Cove (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pike, Daniel

Hereford FC (Under 19s) v Stratford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam

Lakenheath F.C. (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Knight, Dean
Assistant Referee: Barker, Reginald

Leighton Town (Under 19s) v Rugby Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bufano, Rocco
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Langthorne, Matthew

Leverstock Green (Under 19s) v Tadley Calleva (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Reeder, James
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Mark

Norwich United FC (Under 19s) v Gorleston F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine

Peterborough Sports FC (Under 19s) v Kettering Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub

Radcliffe FC (Under 19s) v City of Liverpool FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Matthews, Neil
Assistant Referee: Chant, David
Assistant Referee: Kessebeh, Jamie-Ross

Romulus FC (Under 19s) v Coleshill Town Ltd (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gittens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Coyle, Joseph

Saffron Walden Town (Under 19s) v Long Melford F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Glen
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Philip

Sheffield FC (Under 19s) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Wayne
Assistant Referee: White, Jack

Shoreham (Under 19s) v Chertsey Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Brooker, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Brendan

Spennymoor Town FC (Under 19s) v Morpeth Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Cuthbertson, Grant
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John

St Margaretsbury (Under 19s) v Redbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Stanway Rovers (Under 19s) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Webb, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Grego, Dylan

Stotfold (Under 19s) v St Neots Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hallybone, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baxter, Marcus

Walsham Le Willows F.C. (Under 19s) v Needham Market F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Scott, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Foreman, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Coombes, Adam

Walthamstow (Under 19s) v Woodford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam

Wellingborough Town (Under 19s) v Peterborough Northern Star (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
Assistant Referee: Seckington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott

West Bridgford FC (Under 19s) v Eastwood Community FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander

Winchester City FC (Under 19s) v Wimborne Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harold

Wokingham & Emmbrook (Under 19s) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Warburton, Richard

Workington AFC (Under 19s) v Penrith AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Backhouse, Christian
Assistant Referee: Logie, Sophie

Fri 20th Sep 2019
Chipstead FC (Under 19s) v Walton & Hersham FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murray, Christopher

Elburton Villa FC (Under 19s) v Bitton (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mann, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Mark

Holmesdale (Under 19s) v Faversham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Peters, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl

Hyde United FC (Under 19s) v Marine FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir

Oxford City FC (Under 19s) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Michael

Tue 24th Sep 2019
Curzon Ashton FC (Under 19s) v Vauxhall Motors FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Bayman, Philip
Assistant Referee: Harland, Leoni

Weston Super Mare FC (Under 19s) v Mangotsfield United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tasker, Kieran

Thu 26th Sep 2019
Romford (Under 19s) v Aveley (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Abbs, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter