AFC Jacks (First Team) v OJM FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Whitehouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Totney, Bradley
Billingham The Merlin (First Team) v Joker (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Birstall Stamford (First Team) v Oadby Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren
Black Horse (Redditch) (First Team) v Attenborough Cavaliers (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Homer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Gary
Burradon & New Fordley FC_ (First Team) v LIV Supplies (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Michael
East Christchurch SSC (First Team) v Portland (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Gilbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
Assistant Referee: Rowson, Patrick
Greenside (First Team) v Crossflatts FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Fyvie, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Gym United FC (First Team) v St Josephs (Luton) FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Burroughs, Martin
Assistant Referee: Stobbart, Darren
Lambeth All Stars (First Team) v Broadwater (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lawley, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence
Leeds City FC (First Team) v Sunderland Southwick (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Leighton Madrid (First Team) v Aylesbury Flooring (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moorhouse, Alan
Lobster (First Team) v Allerton (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Birch, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Matthew
Melling Victoria (First Team) v Kensington Fields (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Kyle
Assistant Referee: SIBLEY , FRANK
Old Southall (First Team) v Club Lewsey (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Nutu, Robert-Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Matour, Ali
Oyster Martyrs (First Team) v Huyton Cons (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Crosbie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Queens Park (First Team) v Mayfair (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan