+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 715
Latest: Jack Blakemore
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 9
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60285
Total Topics: 4500
Most Online Today: 45
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 4
Guests: 31
Total: 35

Author Topic: TheFA Sunday Cup Third Round (Sun 9th DEC 2018)  (Read 350 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
TheFA Sunday Cup Third Round (Sun 9th DEC 2018)
« on: Sun 02 Dec 2018 22:54 »
AFC Jacks (First Team) v OJM FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Whitehouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Totney, Bradley

Billingham The Merlin (First Team) v Joker (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew

Birstall Stamford (First Team) v Oadby Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren

Black Horse (Redditch) (First Team) v Attenborough Cavaliers (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Homer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Gary

Burradon & New Fordley FC_ (First Team) v LIV Supplies (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Michael

East Christchurch SSC (First Team) v Portland (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Gilbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
Assistant Referee: Rowson, Patrick

Greenside (First Team) v Crossflatts FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Fyvie, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Gym United FC (First Team) v St Josephs (Luton) FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Burroughs, Martin
Assistant Referee: Stobbart, Darren

Lambeth All Stars (First Team) v Broadwater (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lawley, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Attoh, Lawrence

Leeds City FC (First Team) v Sunderland Southwick (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Leighton Madrid (First Team) v Aylesbury Flooring (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moorhouse, Alan

Lobster (First Team) v Allerton (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Birch, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Matthew

Melling Victoria (First Team) v Kensington Fields (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Kyle
Assistant Referee: SIBLEY , FRANK

Old Southall (First Team) v Club Lewsey (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Nutu, Robert-Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Matour, Ali

Oyster Martyrs (First Team) v Huyton Cons (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Crosbie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel

Queens Park (First Team) v Mayfair (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter