Sun 8th Dec 2019
AFC Jacks (First Team) v Joker (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Whitehouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Broadwalk Pines United (First Team) v Wixams Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Piotrowski, Arek Pop, Giani
Assistant Referee: Chamberlain, Emma Kwak, Piotr
Crawley Green (Sunday) (First Team) v Portland (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trundell, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Crusader A.F.C. (First Team) v Shepherds Arms (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Benner, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Potter, Nichola
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Paul
Dock AFC (First Team) v Home Bargains (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
FC Dovecot (First Team) v Campfield (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Davies, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Hartlepool W.H.T.D.S.O.B. (First Team) v Peterlee Catholic Club (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Highgate Albion (First Team) v East Christchurch SSC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wheeler, Roger
Long Eaton T N I (First Team) v Black Horse (Redditch) (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Alldridge, Adam
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Mayfair (First Team) v Greenside (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Poole, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sconce, Joseph
Oyster Martyrs (First Team) v FC Hounds (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Highdale, Steven Stam, Joseph
Assistant Referee: SIBLEY , FRANCIS
Perrywood (First Team) v OJM FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Sporting Club de Mundial (First Team) v Priory Sports FC (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair Bogucki, Kuba
Assistant Referee: Mulholland, Oisin
St Josephs (Luton) FC (First Team) v Lambeth All Stars (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Griggs, Luke
Assistant Referee: King, Sarah
Talbot Rangers (First Team) v Shire United (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Buchanan, William
Assistant Referee: Prince, Kevin
Western Avenue (First Team) v Melling Victoria (First Team)
F.A. Sunday Cup
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Christopher