Sun 14th Oct 2018
Shropshire FA (First Team) 1v2 Isle Of Man FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Sat 20th Oct 2018
Cumberland FA (First Team) v Westmorland FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shirley, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Allonby, Cameron
Lancashire FA (First Team) v Staffordshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Watson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fotsing, Emmanuel
Northamptonshire FA (First Team) v Devon FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Sat 27th Oct 2018
Amateur Football Alliance (First Team) v London FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jacob, Mark
Cheshire FA (First Team) v Sheffield & Hallamshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Cornwall FA (First Team) v Norfolk FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Aitken, Robert
Assistant Referee: Norton, Samuel
Northumberland FA (First Team) v Nottinghamshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Frostwick, Ian
Sun 28th Oct 2018
Berks & Bucks FA (First Team) v Somerset FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Sussex FA (First Team) v Herefordshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kehoe, Gerry
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Birmingham FA (First Team) v North Riding FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
Durham FA (First Team) v Manchester FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Guernsey FA (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bullen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Kent FA (First Team) v Gloucestershire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Middlesex FA (First Team) v Wiltshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Paul
Assistant Referee: Topp, Matt
West Riding FA (First Team) v Liverpool FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Luff, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir