Sun 20th Oct 2019
Gloucestershire FA (First Team) v Bedfordshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
Sat 26th Oct 2019
Cornwall FA (First Team) v Jersey FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Scanlan, Toby
Sun 27th Oct 2019
London FA (First Team) v Devon FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk,
Westmorland FA (First Team) v Shropshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony
Sat 2nd Nov 2019
Amateur Football Alliance (First Team) v Sheffield & Hallamshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
North Riding FA (First Team) v Northumberland FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
Northamptonshire FA (First Team) v Durham FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher Tomon, Mariusz
Sun 3rd Nov 2019
Cheshire FA (First Team) v Isle Of Man FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Kent FA (First Team) v Guernsey FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris
Middlesex FA (First Team) v Berks & Bucks FA FIRST
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garr
Sat 9th Nov 2019
Cumberland FA (First Team) v West Riding FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Sun 10th Nov 2019
Staffordshire FA (First Team) v East Riding FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Sat 16th Nov 2019
Amateur Football Alliance (First Team) v Sheffield & Hallamshire FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
North Riding FA (First Team) v Northumberland FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Sun 24th Nov 2019
Staffordshire FA (First Team) v East Riding FA (First Team)
F.A. County Youth Cup