Sat 5th Jan 2019
Bearsted (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Fourth Official: Wood, Lukas
Canterbury City (First Team) v Newport Pagnell Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Fourth Official: Smith, Carl
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v AFC St Austell (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Fourth Official: Ingrey, Samuel
Coventry United (First Team) v Leicester Nirvana (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Fourth Official: Mansfield, Lewis
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Fourth Official: Markwick, Dean
Cribbs (First Team) v Sholing FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Fourth Official: Rehman, Nathaniel
Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team) v Eastwood C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Fourth Official: Gregory, Paul
Godmanchester Rovers (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Fourth Official: Jones, Russell
Hebburn Town (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Fourth Official: Chatten, Craig
Histon FC (First Team) v Lye Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Fourth Official: Malaveci, Endrit
Irlam (First Team) v Cadbury Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Fourth Official: Kershaw, Craig
Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Northwich Victoria FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Fourth Official: Armstrong, Christopher
Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Fourth Official: Hall, Edward
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v Windsor (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael Moisey, Thomas
Fourth Official: Osofa, Josh
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pearson, Stacey Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Fourth Official: Eckland, Nicholas
Sun 6th Jan 2019
Biggleswade (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Fourth Official: Garside, Nik
Canterbury City (First Team) v Newport Pagnell Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Fourth Official: Connor, Andrew