Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis
Assistant Referee: Berry, Daniel Ainscow, Joshua
Fourth Official: Pike, John
Chesterfield FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Dallison, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tallis, Scott
Fourth Official: Dutton, Drew
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Fourth Official: Smith, Andrew
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dale, Alan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Fourth Official: Cruise, Peter
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Fourth Official: Jackson, Oliver
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Hull, Joe
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Baines, Dale
Fourth Official: Johnson, Kieran
Salford City FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Smith, Josh
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Robert
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Fourth Official: Gray, Alex
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Terry
Fourth Official: Ross, Samuel
Rearranged
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Salford City FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Robert
Assistant Referee:
Fourth Official: Gray, Alex
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee:
Assistant Referee:
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Terry
Fourth Official: