Sat 1st Dec 2018
Avro (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kershaw, Craig
Bearsted (First Team) v Steyning Town Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Bradford Town (First Team) v Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Cadbury Athletic (First Team) v Desborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Cadbury Heath (First Team) v AFC St Austell (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Canterbury City (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Coventry United (First Team) v Hinckley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team) v FC Clacton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim Cooper, Wayne
Eastbourne Town (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart
Erith Town (First Team) v Windsor (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Godmanchester Rovers (First Team) v Holbeach United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Rohloff, Bartosz Darling, Christopher
Hamble Club (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Newport Pagnell Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Eastwood C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Irlam (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Lye Town (First Team) v Cogenhoe United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Runcorn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Northwich Victoria FC (First Team) v Silsden (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Redbridge FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Harrison, David Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Saltash United (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v NKF Burbage FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wylam, Darren
Sholing FC (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Swaffham Town F.C. (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Tring Athletic (First Team) v Biggleswade (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Westfields (First Team) v Leicester Nirvana (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bodmin Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph
Sun 2nd Dec 2018
Histon FC (First Team) v Leverstock Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi No replacement yet