+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 714
Latest: Andrew Borrett
New This Month: 63
New This Week: 8
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60261
Total Topics: 4496
Most Online Today: 54
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 5
Guests: 27
Total: 32

Author Topic: The FA Buildbase FA Vase - First Round Qualifying (Fri 31st AUG Wed 5th SEP 2018)  (Read 390 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Fri 31st Aug 2018
AFC Emley (First Team) v Litherland Remyca (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foster, Mark
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
 
Wormley Rovers FC (First Team) v Biggleswade United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mathias, Grant
Assistant Referee: Lepe, Bola
 
Sat 1st Sep 2018
Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Whitchurch Alport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay
 
AFC Blackpool (First Team) v Nostell M.W. F.C. (Saturday) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Owen, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lopez Perez, Antonio
 
AFC Bridgnorth (First Team) v Wolverhampton Casuals (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Birch, Zoe
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
 
AFC Hayes (First Team) v Wembley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: O'Toole, Bartholomew
 
AFC St Austell (First Team) v Ilfracombe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hulland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Overend, Zackary
 
Wallingford Town AFC (First Team) v Abingdon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Graham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
 
Alnwick Town (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
 
Ampthill Town (First Team) v Edgware Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
 
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Eastwood C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Jelliman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
 
Ardley United FC (First Team) v Holyport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hucker, Nicolas
Assistant Referee: Southwell, Jason
Assistant Referee: Pike, Daniel
 
Armthorpe Welfare (First Team) v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Keillor, Simon
Assistant Referee: Neadley, Joseph
 
Ashby Ivanhoe (First Team) v Friar Lane & Epworth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cornall, Simon
 
Ashton Town (First Team) v St Helens Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Worrall, Joel
 
Bagshot FC_ (First Team) v Sidlesham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George
 
Baldock Town FC (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Willson, Richard
 
Barton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Liverpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Dodds, William
Assistant Referee: Hemsworth, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
 
Bashley FC (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, John
 
Bearsted (First Team) v Bexhill United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
 
Bicester Town (First Team) v AFC Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
 
Billingham Synthonia (First Team) v Knaresborough Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John
 
Billingham Town (First Team) v Campion (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew
 
Billingshurst FC (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Hussey, Jack
 
Binfield (First Team) v Frimley Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven
 
Bishop Auckland (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malton, Francis
Assistant Referee: Heslop, Selwyn
 
Bishops Lydeard FC (First Team) v Bishop Sutton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
 
Blidworth Welfare (First Team) v Blaby & Whetstone Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sidhu, Kulwinder
Assistant Referee: Petcu, Christopher
 
Blyth AFC (First Team) v Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
 
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v G N P Sports Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jakab, Jozsef
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
 
Bolehall Swifts (First Team) v Tipton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Anand, Rohan
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Paul
 
Borrowash Victoria (First Team) v Hucknall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Farbicki, Dawid
 
Bourne Town (First Team) v March Town United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Philip
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex
 
Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team) v Bristol Telephones (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter
 
Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team) v Ash United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
 
British Airways HEW FC (First Team) v Harefield United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark
Assistant Referee: Payne, Mitchell
 
Broadfields United (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
 
Burnham FC (First Team) v Hillingdon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Burscough FC (First Team) v Alsager Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Dean, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
 
Calne Town (First Team) v Fawley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Fisher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
 
Cammell Laird 1907 FC (First Team) v Harworth CI FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Bryan
 
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Woodley United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Abiodun, Dotun
 
Chessington & Hook United (First Team) v Oakwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Murray, Christopher
 
Chester Le Street Town (First Team) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stewart, Ian
 
Chippenham Park FC (First Team) v Bitton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
 
Christchurch (First Team) v Folland Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, William
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Christopher
 
Clapton (First Team) v Woodford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Singer, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Simon
 
Clifton All Whites (First Team) v Belper United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Watkins, I James
Assistant Referee: Easom, Roman
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Kevin
 
Clipstone (First Team) v Aylestone Park FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
 
Colliers Wood United (First Team) v Stansfeld FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Giddings, Jason
Assistant Referee: Weaving, Iain
 
Congleton Town (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew
 
Corsham Town FC 1 v Laverstock & Ford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Cove (First Team) v Fleet Spurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ainslie, Jonathan
 
Coventry Copsewood (First Team) v Eccleshall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hughes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rowland, Christopher
 
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Scott, Reece
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Brown, Jordan
 
Cowes Sports (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Burke, Daniel
 
Crediton United (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Warden, Martin
 
Cricklewood Wanderers (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
 
AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team) v Worthing United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Daniel
 
Croydon (First Team) v Little Common (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Lupano, Alexandra
 
Daisy Hill (First Team) v Whitehaven AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean
 
Darlington Railway Athletic (First Team) v Bedlington Terriers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Profitt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
 
Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team) v Blackstones (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
 
Devizes Town (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Butler, Patrick
 
Droitwich Spa (First Team) v Coventry United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baker, Antony
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
 
Dudley Sports (First Team) v Shawbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alan
 
Dudley Town (First Team) v Bardon Hill FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Dunkirk (First Team) v Stapenhill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Porter, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Willson, Jack
 
Dunston UTS (First Team) v Heaton Stannington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
 
Durham City FC (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: McCord, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Stephenson, Euan
 
East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team) v Pewsey Vale (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Finean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
 
East Preston (First Team) v Eastbourne United Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Connor
 
Eccleshill United Football Club Limited (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
 
Elburton Villa (First Team) v Launceston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Newell, David
 
Ellesmere Rangers (First Team) v Birstall United Social (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Reed, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
 
Ely City (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Weavers, Martin
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Harry
 
Enfield Borough FC (First Team) v Halstead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Pusey, Terence
Assistant Referee: Gustafsson, Christopher
 
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Rusthall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
 
Kent Football United (First Team) v Steyning Town Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pell-Ilderton, Guy
Assistant Referee: Lannon, Joe
 
Erith Town (First Team) v Arundel (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Edward
Assistant Referee: Fawunmi, Adekunle
 
Esh Winning (First Team) v Whitley Bay (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Higgins, John
Assistant Referee: Pentz, Mark
 
Eversley & California (First Team) v Downton (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Roger
Assistant Referee: Brittain, Robert
 
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Callington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Cheetham, Jeremy
 
Fairford Town (First Team) v Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Raines, Martin
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Steven
 
FC Deportivo Galicia (First Team) v London Tigers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Hempel, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rance, Harry
 
Fisher (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, David
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Russell
 
Framlingham Town F.C. (First Team) v Wisbech St Mary (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
 
Gedling Miners Welfare (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Paul
 
Glebe (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
 
Godolphin Atlantic FC (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Aitken, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
 
Goole AFC (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Waters, James
 
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Boston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
 
Gornal Athletic (First Team) v Stone Old Alleynians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clapp, Josh
 
Guildford City FC (First Team) v Rochester United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barnard, David
 
Hallen (First Team) v Fareham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew
 
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Amesbury Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burt, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Kimber-Sweatman, George
 
Hanworth Villa FC (Under 19s) v Bedford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Sawmynaden, Kovilen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
 
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team) v Silsden (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Price, James
 
Hassocks (First Team) v K Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
 
Haughmond (First Team) v Saffron Dynamo (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Amusa, Abdullateef
 
Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team) v Ilford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Marin, Christian
Assistant Referee: Haslop, Richard
 
Heath Hayes (First Team) v Shifnal Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Tomson, Samantha
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy
 
Heather Athletic FC (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scott, Ben
 
Hengrove Athletic (First Team) v Newquay (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jenner, Lee
Assistant Referee: Longworth-Wakeham, Paige
 
Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team) v Prestwich Heys (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Mulhall, Charles
 
Holland (First Team) v Cornard United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Easey, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
 
Holwell Sports (First Team) v Pinxton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Czajkowski, Callum
 
Huntingdon Town (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel (Jake)
 
Hythe & Dibden (First Team) v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Henley, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Wellington, Heather
 
Keynsham Town (First Team) v Sidmouth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
 
Kirby Muxloe (First Team) v Brocton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Ross, Jack
 
Knaphill (First Team) v AFC Varndeanians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Slaughter, Tom
Assistant Referee: Warburton, Richard
 
Langford (First Team) v Tower Hamlets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jeffries, Paul
 
Langney Wanderers (First Team) v Canterbury City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sainsbury, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Andrew
 
Leicester Road (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beard, Thomas
 
Leverstock Green (First Team) v Unite MK (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
 
Lewisham Borough (Community) (First Team) v Broadbridge Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Morley, Reece
Assistant Referee: Hankin, Mark
 
Lincoln Moorlands Railway AFC (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Perrin, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel
 
Lingfield (First Team) v Epsom & Ewell (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cox, Barry
Assistant Referee: Bensureiti, Adam
 
Liskeard Athletic (First Team) v Bovey Tracey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
 
Littleton (First Team) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Robinson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brace, Liam
 
London Colney FC (First Team) v Cockfosters (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Crook, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Daniel
 
Longridge Town (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Haycock, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
 
Lordswood (First Team) v Fire United Christian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Curran, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Charlwood, Daniel
 
Loughborough University (First Team) v West Bridgford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Horner, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Aiden
 
Lower Breck (First Team) v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Sean
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
 
Lutterworth Athletic FC (First Team) v Cradley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Keith
 
Lydd Town FC (First Team) v Punjab United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Currams, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
 
Lydney Town (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hewitson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
 
Lymington Town (First Team) v Portland United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Langley, Martyn
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Edward

Maltby Main (First Team) v Ashton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
 
May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team) v Burnham Ramblers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bunce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary
 
Melton Town FC (First Team) v Ingles (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Warner, Reece
 
Meridian VP (First Team) v Southwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Woods, Tony
 
Mile Oak (First Team) v Selsey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
 
Milton United (First Team) v Clanfield (85) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Roy
Assistant Referee: Cooles, Andrew
 
Newark Flowserve FC (First Team) v Harrowby United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Thorold, Louis
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Simon
 
Newbury Forest (First Team) v Wivenhoe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Giles, Robert
 
Newmarket Town F.C (First Team) v Downham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Pywell, Damon
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub
 
NKF Burbage FC (First Team) v Lutterworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
 
North Shields (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
 
NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v Willington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Black, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davie, Daniel
 
Nuneaton Griff (First Team) v Coton Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bivens, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
 
Oadby Town (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Henfrey, David
Assistant Referee: Woollett, Lewis
 
Odd Down (BATH) (First Team) v Shepton Mallet (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Irwin-Porter, Steven
 
Oldland Abbotonians FC (First Team) v Totton & Eling (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Alsworth, Ian
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
 
Ollerton Town (First Team) v New Mills FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Redgrift, Michael
 
Parkgate (First Team) v Chadderton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
 
Penn & Tylers Green (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
 
Pershore Town 88 (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jonathan
 
Peterborough Northern Star (First Team) v Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Begley, Olly
 
Plymouth Parkway (First Team) v Brislington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mckernan, Simon
 
Quorn FC (First Team) v Retford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Robert
Assistant Referee: Addis, Luke
 
Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Pegasus Juniors (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Neil
 
Radford (First Team) v Selston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Liassou, Wilfried
 
Rainworth MW FC (First Team) v Teversal (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Seward, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
 
Raunds Town (First Team) v Cranfield United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Smith, Raymond
 
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Cobham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Killick, Daniel
 
Redhill FC (First Team) v Holmesdale (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hague, Daniel
 
Ringwood Town (First Team) v Alresford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cash, Gary
 
Romsey Town (First Team) v Bridport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian
 
Rothwell Corinthians (First Team) v CB Hounslow United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Draper, Philip
Assistant Referee: Dobbie, George
 
Rugby Borough (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Woodfield, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wall, Thomas
 
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Team Dudley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Rushden & Higham United (First Team) v Winslow United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
 
Saltdean United FC (First Team) v Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: MacInnis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali
 
Sandbach United FC (First Team) v Athersley Recreation F.C.(Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, David
 
Sandhurst Town FC (First Team) v Kensington Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brewer, Spencer
 
Seaford Town (First Team) v Tooting Bec FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
 
Selby Town (First Team) v Staveley Miners Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Graham
 
Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team) v Midhurst & Easebourne FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Keating, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Howard
 
Sheerwater (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Rees, Philip
 
Shelley (First Team) v Penistone Church (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
 
Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Balham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dunnett, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
 
Shrivenham (First Team) v Tytherington Rocks (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Deborah
 
Skegness Town FC (First Team) v Clay Cross Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
 
Snodland Town FC_ (First Team) v Newhaven FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Ramjane, Richard
 
South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v St Andrews (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Corey
 
Southall (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Wade, Alison
 
Southend Manor (First Team) v Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Ben
 
Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hickson-Lovence, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Breed, Dean
Assistant Referee: Gaisie, Bruno
 
St Francis Rangers (First Team) v FC Elmstead (1958) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Goddard, Thomas
 
St Margaretsbury (First Team) v Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Bursey, Paul
 
St Panteleimon (First Team) v Holmer Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Chaudhuri, Sandip
Assistant Referee: Brown, Iain
 
Stafford Town (First Team) v Wednesfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Khatkar, Karnjit
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Archie
 
Stansted (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Carrington, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Blackmore, Geoffrey
 
Stanway Rovers (First Team) v White Ensign FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gorman, Craig
 
Stockbridge FC (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fairhurst, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Finniear, Samuel
 
STOKESLEY SPORTS CLUB (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark
 
Stotfold (First Team) v Leyton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Lindgren, Liam
 
Sutton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wenham, Keith
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Ashley
 
Swallownest (Saturday) FC (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Richardson, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Steven
Assistant Referee: Collins, Matthew
 
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Siegmund, William
Assistant Referee: Barratt, Paul
 
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Helston Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
 
Team Northumbria (First Team) v Garforth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Team Solent (First Team) v Longwell Green Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Buchanan, William
Assistant Referee: Bourton, Craig
 
Thackley FC (First Team) v THORNABY (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lennon, Donald
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Matthew
 
Undecided (First Team) v Laverstock & Ford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bishop, John
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Laura
 
Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team) v Diss Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
 
Walthamstow (First Team) v Takeley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Dean
 
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v Hollands And Blair (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Peter
 
Wellingborough Whitworth (First Team) v Bugbrooke St.Michael (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Norris, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Criddle, Alex
 
Wellington Amateurs (First Team) v Ellistown FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Wellington (First Team) v St Martins FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Firmstone, Roger
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
 
Wellington (First Team) v Saltash United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan
 
West Allotment Celtic (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Herriot, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
 
Westside FC (First Team) v AC London (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
Assistant Referee: White, Gary
 
Whickham (First Team) v Jarrow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
 
Whitchurch United (First Team) v Almondsbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
 
Whitton United F.C. (First Team) v Hatfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Slinn, Brian
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
 
Wick (First Team) v Godalming Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
 
Wincanton Town (First Team) v Radstock Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Steven
 
Winsford United (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
 
Witheridge (First Team) v Wells City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Foster, Michael
Assistant Referee: Heider, Karl
 
Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team) v Oxford City Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
 
Worksop Town FC (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Adams, Kurtis
Assistant Referee: McDonagh, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Gregory
 
Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v Rylands (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Powell, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Daniel
 
Sun 2nd Sep 2018
F C Stratford (First Team) v Bewdley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase       
Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Michael

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 4th Sep 2018
Belper United (First Team) v Clifton All Whites (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Burt, Thomas

Corinthian (First Team) v Fisher (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Eruero, Ede

Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Bishop Auckland (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McDonough, Asa

Selsey (First Team) v Mile Oak (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lowe, Peter

Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Carey, Phillip

Woodford Town FC (First Team) v Clapton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Wed 5th Sep 2018
Bottesford Town FC (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Unwin, James

Bridport (First Team) v Romsey Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard

Willington (First Team) v NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McMahon, Mark

paulfootballfan

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 59
    • View Profile
Please could someone confirm who the second assistant was at the Sheerwater v Lancing match on Sunday?  The programme says Geoffrey Baldock and TBA.  Thanks.
« Last Edit: Mon 03 Sep 2018 20:54 by aaa »

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Please could someone confirm who the second assistant was at the Sheerwater v Lancing match on Sunday?  The programme says Geoffrey Baldock and TBA.  Thanks.

Sheerwater (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross