Fri 28th Sep 2018
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Sat 29th Sep 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Aveley (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Bedford Town (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard Kadir, Abdul
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: King, James
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Keane, James Todd, Daniel
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Sun 30th Sep 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan Carrington, Samuel
Romford (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David