Second Round Qualifying - Still to play
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Sun 7th Oct 2018
Lancing (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Third Round Qualifying
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Bath City FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Billericay Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Richard
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Spain, David
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC or Lancing (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Guest, Daniel
Dunston UTS (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen Ball, Matthew
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Hereford FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bowkett, Tom Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Horsham (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack Jacquart, Zach
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Moneyfields (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Harris, Adrian
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Davis, Gareth
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Jacquart, Zach Bloxham, Jack
St Neots Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Stockport County FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC or Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Woking FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Alex Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Workington AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
YORK CITY (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Wed 10th Oct 2018
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC or Lancing (First Team)
FA Cup
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC or Corinthian-Casuals (First Team)
FA Cup