Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Third Round Qualifying (Tue 13th & Wed 14th OCT 2020)  (Read 689 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Tue 13th Oct 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Boston United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas

Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Chester FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Chichester City (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Chorley FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Christchurch (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Darlington FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily

Longridge Town (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel

Marine FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Sholing (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Southport FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Wed 14th Oct 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 2 View List