+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 751
Latest: John Terrill
New This Month: 13
New This Week: 2
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 62753
Total Topics: 4700
Most Online Today: 81
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 3
Guests: 29
Total: 32

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Third Round Qualifying (Sat 5th - Tue 8th OCT 2019)  (Read 772 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Abbey Rangers FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Billericay Town (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Baker, Adam Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian

Buxton FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James

Chichester City (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee

Dunston (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kirk, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai

Leamington FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik) Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Ware FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Welling United FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew

Weymouth FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
« Last Edit: Sun 06 Oct 2019 18:14 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Replays

Mon 7th Oct 2019
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam

Tue 8th Oct 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys

Hereford FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Slough Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel