+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 714
Latest: Andrew Borrett
New This Month: 63
New This Week: 8
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60261
Total Topics: 4496
Most Online Today: 54
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 3
Guests: 30
Total: 33

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Third Round Qualifying (Sat 2nd - Tue 5th OCT 2021)  (Read 1138 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Sat 2nd Oct 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Bath City FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Boston United FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Swift, Thomas Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (Under 19s)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Horsham (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Preca, Rudin
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mannix, Joel Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Jersey Bulls Football Club (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott


Leamington FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Leiston FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher

Merstham FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Handsworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark

Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin  Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Ware FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Yate Town (First Team) v Redhill FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

YORK CITY (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley

Sun 3rd Oct 2021
Jersey Bulls Football Club (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
« Last Edit: Sun 03 Oct 2021 13:43 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 6th Oct 2021
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Chester FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Marine FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob

Sholing (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Southport FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Like Like x 1 View List