Fri 13th Sep 2019
Broadfields United (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mirza, Anjam
New Salamis (First Team) v Tower Hamlets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Mustafa
Assistant Referee: Lawley, Stephen
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Wythenshawe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver
Sat 14th Sep 2019
Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Alsager Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murray, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Michael
Abingdon United FC (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Toms, Alastair
AFC Aldermaston (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Zach
Emley AFC (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander
AFC Hayes (First Team) v London Tigers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Neil
A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Rainworth MW FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Spray, Derek
Albion Sports (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mortiboys, Jamie
Alton (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: CHATZAKIS, GEORGIOS
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Arundel (First Team) v Welling Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Ashby Ivanhoe (First Team) v Sandbach United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Ashton Athletic (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weir, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph
Atherstone Town (First Team) v Paget Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Tomson, Samantha
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Ryan
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team) v Rugby Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Barrow Town FC (First Team) v St Andrews (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Chanin, Matthew
Bashley FC (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Niro, Leonardo
Bedford (First Team) v Bedfont & Feltham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Searle, Alex
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Daniel
Billingham Synthonia (First Team) v Knaresborough Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Patterson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Heslop, Selwyn
Blaby & Whetstone FC (DEFUNCT) (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cemis, William
Black Country Rangers Sat (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Kent, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hutchinson, Peter
Blidworth Welfare (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Bodmin Town (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Walker, Mark
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Willenhall Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Underhill, Luke
Bourne Town (First Team) v Hucknall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Bradford Town (First Team) v Hamble Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Gorman, David
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Steven
Buckingham Athletic (First Team) v Hillingdon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon
Milton Keynes Robins (First Team) v Fleet Spurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew
Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Russell
Camelford (First Team) v Ashton & Backwell United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Chadderton (First Team) v Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Club) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Martindale, David
Assistant Referee: Walters, Lewis
Cheadle Heath Nomads (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam
Assistant Referee: Knowles, Cashia
Cheadle Town (First Team) v East Hull FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip
Cheddar (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Neil, Darren
Clay Cross Town (First Team) v Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Douglass, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Cleator Moor Celtic (First Team) v Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Linford, Thomas
Clifton All Whites F.C. (First Team) v Holbeach United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: White, Jack
Cobham (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Mohindra, Rajan
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Paul
Coggeshall United (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Boules, Gary
Assistant Referee: Heider, Karl
Colney Heath (First Team) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Corsham Town FC (First Team) v Romsey Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: French, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Warner, Reece
Cowes Sports (First Team) v Verwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Andy
Assistant Referee: Isles, Paul
Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v Mile Oak (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali
Crawley Green (First Team) v Winslow United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
Cricklewood Wanderers (First Team) v Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kilby, Jason
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam
Croydon (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Devizes Town (First Team) v Newport (IOW) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hickey, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert (Rob)
Dorchester Sports (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Sers, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tewkesbury, Jemma
Downton (Sat) (First Team) v Wincanton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Southwell, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bowley-Booth, Martin
Dunkirk F.C. (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Durham City FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter
Easington Colliery AFC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John
Assistant Referee: Frostwick, Ian
East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team) v Fareham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Darling, Thomas
Edgware Town (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Marques Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas
Enfield FC (First Team) v Enfield Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stone, Lorraine
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Oakwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hart, Timothy
Esh Winning (First Team) v Billingham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Mudd, Barry
F C Stratford (First Team) v G N P Sports Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Fairford Town (First Team) v Shortwood United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
FC Broxbourne Borough (First Team) v Wivenhoe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sage, Mark
Assistant Referee: Medlin, Paul
FC Clacton (First Team) v Redbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Abbott, John
Assistant Referee: Burchan, Mariusz
Frenford (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Klessa-Smith, Mackenzie
Frimley Green (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian
Garforth Town FC (First Team) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah
Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil
Gresley (First Team) v FC Oswestry Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ross, Jack
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Dronfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cartlich, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Pick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Neadley, Joseph
Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team) v Haverhill Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Norris, Daniel
Hall Road Rangers (First Team) v Maine Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Suddaby, James
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Hillingdon Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen
Harefield United (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Philip
Harrowby United (First Team) v Cottesmore Amateurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Hassocks (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Connor
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter
Heanor Town (First Team) v Birstall United Social (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Thomas
Heather Athletic FC (First Team) v Coventry Copsewood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Robbie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Helston Athletic (First Team) v Axminster Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Michael
Hinckley AFC (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, David
Hollands And Blair (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bogucki, Kuba
Assistant Referee: Lupano, Alexandra
Holmesdale (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wheatley, Brian
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ashley
Huntingdon Town (First Team) v Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
Assistant Referee: Shelton, Samuel
Hythe & Dibden (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tree, Arron
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Ivybridge Town (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morford, Joshua
Jarrow (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Malton, Francis
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
K Sports (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bursey, Paul
Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team) v Debenham LC FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Knaphill (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Lancing (First Team) v Worthing United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Langford (First Team) v Hackney Wick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Michell, Harry
Laverstock & Ford (First Team) v Brockenhurst (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eburne, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harris, Bruce
Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Wolverhampton Casuals (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
Assistant Referee: Evans, Katie
London Colney FC (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Stephen
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Blackstones (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Shaun
Longlevens FC (First Team) v Newent Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Coyle, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gittens, Adam
Longridge Town (First Team) v AFC Blackpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Lopes Tavares London (First Team) v Catholic United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Francis, Rymell
Lordswood (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Loughborough University (First Team) v Ingles (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fields, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Eley, Adam
Lower Breck (First Team) v Pilkington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher
Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Amersham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Malmesbury Victoria (First Team) v Camberley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby
Malvern Town (First Team) v NKF Burbage FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley
March Town United (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Midhurst & Easebourne FC (First Team) v Crowborough Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Alexander
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Harry
Molesey FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Henderson, Sue
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Netherton United FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert
Newark Flowserve FC (First Team) v Skegness Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon
Assistant Referee: Beniston, Matthew
North Greenford United FC (First Team) v Oxhey Jets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Smith-Lachie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goodhart, Wilfred
NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter
Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team) v Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zemdega, Mikelis
Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
Ollerton Town F.C. (First Team) v Kirby Muxloe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Prestwich Heys (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hodges, Harrison
Punjab United (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Adebayo, Tunde
Assistant Referee: Grimley, James
Quorn FC (First Team) v Shirebrook Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Blanchard, Elinor
Radstock Town (First Team) v Bovey Tracey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul
Raunds Town (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hardie, William
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hempel, Ian
Redhill FC (First Team) v Bagshot FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George
Retford United F.C. (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Runcorn Town (First Team) v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander
Rusthall (First Team) v Godalming Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Walker, Steven
Rylands (First Team) v Rossington Main F.C. (SAT) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Saltash United (First Team) v Porthleven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Barry
Assistant Referee: Redding, Paul
Seaford Town (First Team) v FC Deportivo Galicia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Kieran
Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team) v Billingshurst FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wadhams, Roger
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)
Shawbury United (First Team) v Gornal Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pothecary, Adam
Sherborne Town (First Team) v Petersfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brindle, David
Shifnal Town FC (First Team) v Haughmond (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Dasca, Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert
Shrivenham (First Team) v Clanfield (85) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Chitson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Samuel
Sidlesham (First Team) v Kennington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Gary
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Sidmouth Town (First Team) v Cullompton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rickard, Graham
Assistant Referee: Winkworth, Darren
Smethwick Rangers (First Team) v Dudley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Snodland Town FC_ (First Team) v Bridon Ropes (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Earll, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Charles, Alvyn
Squires Gate (First Team) v West Allotment Celtic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Miles, Colin
Assistant Referee: Allonby, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, Andrew
St Blazey (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: D'arcy, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Rudkin, Neil
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin
Stanway Rovers (First Team) v Wodson Park (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Foster, Michael
Assistant Referee: McIntyre, Andrew
Steeton (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Holden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Stockport Town (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dean, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Thomas, James
Studley (First Team) v Racing Club Warwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Howard, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Sunderland West End (First Team) v Padiham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Backhouse, Christian
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Mbanu, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Klincewicz, Luke
Takeley (First Team) v Wormley Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Middlemas, Wayne
Thetford Town F.C. (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Loraine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron
THORNABY (First Team) v Thackley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Daniel
Tividale FC (First Team) v Droitwich Spa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Michael
Torpoint Athletic (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mann, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Mark
Uttoxeter Town (First Team) v Wolverhampton Sporting Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Burgess, John
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Warminster Town (First Team) v Alresford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Holyport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Yeomans, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Horner, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex
Wells City (First Team) v Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Oliver
Wembley (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
West Bridgford (First Team) v Selston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Southern, David
West Essex (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Joseph, Julio
Westside FC (First Team) v Bexhill United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Redman, Robert
Whitchurch Alport (First Team) v Nuneaton Griff (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sharma, Shakti (Ajay)
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
White Ensign FC (First Team) v Newbury Forest (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Martin
Whitton United F.C. (First Team) v St Margaretsbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Scorer, Cameron
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Highgate United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC (Under 19s) v Selby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Sun 15th Sep 2019
Long Crendon (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony
Wokingham & Emmbrook (First Team) v Thornbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gunnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Handsworth FC (First Team) v Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry