+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 752
Latest: SUFC
New This Month: 14
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 62754
Total Topics: 4700
Most Online Today: 29
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 1
Guests: 13
Total: 14

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Second Round Qualifying (Sat 21st - Tue 24th SEP 2019)  (Read 804 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Sat 21st Sep 2019
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

AFC Telford United (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Badshot Lea (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Balham (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Billericay Town (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Boston Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Buxton FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Chester FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Colne FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas


Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Gateshead FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Hadley (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Warren, George Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Hendon FC (First Team) v Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Hereford FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert

Horsham (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Irlam (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert


Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Leamington FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Margate FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Marine FC (First Team) v Dunston (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Moneyfields (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Oxford City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Portland United (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Runcorn Town (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan

Sholing (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian

Southport FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Tavistock Association (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Trafford FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Walthamstow (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie Carney, Dean

Welling United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Sun 22nd Sep 2019
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
« Last Edit: Sun 22 Sep 2019 11:36 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 24th Sep 2019
Abbey Rangers FC (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Altrincham FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

Chichester City (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh   Sargeant, Richard

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark

Ossett United (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William 

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Worthing FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
« Last Edit: Mon 23 Sep 2019 19:21 by aaa »