Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Vase Third Round Proper (Sat 30th NOV - Sat 7th DEC 2019)  (Read 633 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 830
    • View Profile
Sat 30th Nov 2019
A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar


Binfield (First Team) v AFC Uckfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Meadows, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George

Bitton (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella

Bradford Town (First Team) v Bridgwater Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Bridlington Town (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Black, James

Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Welling Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Christchurch (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar

Congleton Town (First Team) v Longridge Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Corinthian (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bogucki, Kuba

Coventry United (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua


Deal Town (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

FC Clacton (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Glebe (First Team) v Newhaven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Hamworthy United (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Steer, James

Heanor Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Lancing (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen

Leighton Town (First Team) v Eastbourne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen  Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael

Lower Breck (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: SIBLEY , FRANCIS

Lye Town (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James

Malvern Town (First Team) v Atherstone Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Newport Pagnell Town (First Team) v Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard

Roman Glass St George (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hart, Samuel


South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Clay Cross Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Roughton, Alex

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin

Tavistock Association (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan

Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team) v Newcastle Benfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph

West Auckland Town (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Westfields (First Team) v Lutterworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team) v Stanway Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Wroxham FC (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

Sun 1st Dec 2019
Coventry United (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua


Roman Glass St George (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hart, Samuel


Worcester City FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
« Last Edit: Tue 03 Dec 2019 22:35 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 830
    • View Profile
Still to play

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Stanway Rovers (First Team) v Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe

Wed 4th Dec 2019
Atherstone Town (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Longridge Town (First Team) v Congleton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun

Sat 7th Dec 2019
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Wythenshawe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas