+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 840
Latest: Azza
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 66560
Total Topics: 4984
Most Online Today: 122
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 18
Guests: 64
Total: 82

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup - Preliminary Round (Fri 20th Wed 25th AUG 2021)  (Read 1340 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,340
    • View Profile
Extra Preliminary Round Still to play

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Bearsted (First Team) v Banstead Athletic (First Team) - Replay
FA Cup    
Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Bridgwater United FC (First Team) v Brixham AFC (First Team) Replay due to a refereeing administrative error
FA Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cullum, Darren
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen





Preliminary Round


Fri 20th Aug 2021
AFC Liverpool (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Albison, Jamie


Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Emery, Curtis

West Allotment Celtic (First Team) v Whitley Bay (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Abraham, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Teasdale, William

Sat 21st Aug 2021
Abbey Rangers FC (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel

AFC Liverpool (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Albison, Jamie


Alresford Town (First Team) v Fareham Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Slaughter, Tom
Assistant Referee: Walker, Andrew

Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Skegness Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Natasha Robson, Matthew

Arlesey Town (First Team) v Bugbrooke St.Michael (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chamberlain, Emma
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward


Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Knaphill (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Jacob, Mark
Assistant Referee: Klincewicz, Luke

Avro (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Monaghan, Suzanne
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack

Badshot Lea (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Rimmington MBE, Richard
Assistant Referee: Giddings-Townsend, Jason

Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Amy Higgins, Andy
Assistant Referee: Burt, Rodney

Balham (First Team) v K Sports (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Boakye-Agyemang, Nana
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert

Barking (First Team) v Ilford (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Morgan Purser, Amy
Assistant Referee: Nazif, Kadir

Barnoldswick Town (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Alty, Anthony  Boston, David

Barton Rovers (First Team) v West Essex (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Randall, Lee
Assistant Referee: Brown, Jonathan

Basildon United FC (First Team) v White Ensign (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary
Assistant Referee: Aina, Silvester

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pieper, Anthony Maxwell, George
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon

Bearsted (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Roots, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Adebayo, Tunde

Beckenham Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Payne, James

Bedford Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tan, Chaolun
Assistant Referee: Langthorne, Matthew

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Scale, Luke

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Whitchurch Alport (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roland
Assistant Referee: Singh, Kooner

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hill, Scott

Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Tring Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher   Hulbert, Luke
Assistant Referee: Durie, Richard

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hatch, Liam
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamping, Joel Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno Buchanan, William
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard Gregory, Dominic

Bradford Town (First Team) v Alton (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Pothecary, Adam

Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Dearsley, Wayne

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Abbs, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wilby, Joseph Moore, Lewis

Bridgwater United FC (First Team) v Ilfracombe Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert (Rob)

Broadfields United (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Deborah Collins, Garry

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hankin, Mark

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Uttoxeter Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Brian Lloyd, Nathan
Assistant Referee: King, Simon

Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Cheeseman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Wells, Roger
Assistant Referee: Absolon, Adam

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Max

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Emley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Phil
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Clapton (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Cleeve, Chris  Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne

Cleethorpes Town FC (Under 19s) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Westerman, Leon
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Darron
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Nigel

Cockfosters (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wahid, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max

Cogenhoe United (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Michael

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert Jones, Mark

Colney Heath (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher   Birnea, Alexandru

Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Bridlington Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Peter Hughes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WATTS, JACK

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Keith

Corsham Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Andrews, John
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Colin  Bishop, John

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Horner, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Gurney, Gary

Eccleshill United FC Limited (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel Pandor, Ashraff
Assistant Referee: Hamilton-Dewhirst, Elle

Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wade, Alison
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard


Evesham United FC (First Team) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Russell

Exmouth Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cannon, Joseph Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Worth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William

Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Baruch, Daniel   Lister, Jaden
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine

Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team) v Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lever, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan

FC Romania (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony Davis, Julian

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Southend Manor (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Bradshaw, Regan
Assistant Referee: Biss, Sheridan

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Everett, Christopher   Farrow, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Own, Shemakay

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Vincent

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Nicholas

Goole AFC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Haynes, Alexander Perry, James

Gresley Rovers (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip  Januszewski, Oliver

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Walker, Luke
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Athletic Newham (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Alborough, Joe
Assistant Referee: Eeles, Garrett

Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Goddard, Ryan

Harefield United (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Matour, Ali
Assistant Referee: Mirza, Anjam

Haughmond (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: James, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Murray, Kevin Davies, Robert 

Highgate United (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke

Hollands And Blair (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Spalding, Christopher Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Andrew, Ryan

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven

Irlam (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas

Kennington (First Team) v Little Common (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Joshua

Kensington & Ealing Borough FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert


Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Tristen   Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Swaby, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil Sadler, Timothy 

Lancing (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Webb, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Howard, Alex Spence, Mark

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Baxter, David

Lingfield (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: John, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen

Little Oakley (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip Welham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Richard

Liversedge (First Team) v Knaresborough Town (Under 19s)
FA Cup    
Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Bowen, David
Assistant Referee: Whiteman, Liam

Long Eaton United (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy Orchiston, Neil
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, John Sears, Stephen

Longlevens (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan

Loughborough Students (First Team) v Newark F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, David
Assistant Referee: Sheppards, Zac

Lower Breck (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Payne, George Hoey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Seddik, Daniel

Lymington Town (First Team) v Bournemouth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whittington, Nicholas Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hicks, Paul

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Charles
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph

Maltby Main (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Henger, Ryan Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Grace

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David

Marlow FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: John, Carol

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Rice, Andrew

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Shepton Mallet (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harris, Bruce McMillan, Callum

Mousehole FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David

Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Jason
Assistant Referee: George, Iain

Newcastle Benfield (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vardy, Andrew Moore, Ryan

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hutchinson, Peter Myatt, Michael
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stephen Kent, Paul

Newhaven (First Team) v Jersey Bulls Football Club (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart

Newport Pagnell Town (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Trundell, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin Ukeje, Ezenwa

North Greenford United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Toki, Satyam
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pettis, Christopher

North Shields (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Broadbent, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack

Northwich Victoria FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Horlick, Mark
Assistant Referee: Egan, James


Northwood FC (First Team) v Burnham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Reid, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel

Norwich United FC (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason

Oxhey Jets (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Poole, Robert

Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Preston, Paul
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Punjab United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian
Assistant Referee: Grimley, James

Potton United (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Campion (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam

Prestwich Heys (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
Assistant Referee: Braithwaite, Jack Thomson, Connor

Quorn FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali

Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Murray, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lupano, Alexandra Nixon, Patrick

Redhill FC (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Dyson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cox, Barry Jennings, Matthew

Risborough Rangers (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Moore, Kevin  Lawrence, Neil

Roman Glass St George (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph Kerfoot, Mandy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ian

Saffron Walden Town (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Assistant Referee: Velasco Llorente, Jose Webb, Mark

Seaham Red Star (First Team) v REDCAR ATHLETIC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Michael Jakab, Dora
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Erith Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Davis, Morgan

Shaftesbury Town (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Russell, Brian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Shaun

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Richard
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon Churcher, Tristan

Sheppey United FC (First Team) v Saltdean United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wenham, Keith
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas


Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Neanor, Joseph

South Park FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo

Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, John  Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hodgkiss, Daniel Totney, Bradley

Squires Gate (First Team) v Macclesfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Gibril

Stanway Rovers Community (First Team) v Enfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tansley, Nathan Adeyemi, Adedotun

Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
Assistant Referee: Willoughby, Ade

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tingley, Allan

Stone Old Alleynians (First Team) v Rugby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew Scott-Mullen, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Yellop, Glenn

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Halloran, Marc
Assistant Referee: Farnsworth, Jamie

Thame United (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry Grove, Clifford

Tividale FC (First Team) v A F C Wulfrunians (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Craig

Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Armitt, Kevin Fletcher, Sam 
Assistant Referee: Crawford, Ross

Tuffley Rovers (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cox, Antony

Walthamstow (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Paul Winter, Samuel

Ware FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howard, Mark

Westbury United (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol Stephens, Karl

Westfields (First Team) v Coventry United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Garrath
Assistant Referee: Jones, Martin

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Alfold (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Daniel

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
FA Cup    

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Millbrook (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Robin
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Waldron, Harold
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali

Winterton Rangers (First Team) v Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Foster, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Stephen (Steve)

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Whitton United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Eames, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub

Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team) v Ardley United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Collins, Cain

Workington AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Backhouse, Christian

Handsworth FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Lagden, Russell
Assistant Referee: Kettell, Russell Roulstone, Max

Worksop Town (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Barber, George
Assistant Referee: Scott, Gavin

Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Flight, Connor Weir, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Wolfendale, Matthew Rashid, Haneef

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hardie, William

Yorkshire Amateur (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason

Sun 22nd Aug 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Mellor, James
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer

Baldock Town (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Stone, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Warren, Benjamin Hanlon, Patrick

Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wade, Alison
Assistant Referee: Joseph, Simeon

Kensington & Ealing Borough FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Northwich Victoria FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Horlick, Mark
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Gordon

Tue 24th Aug 2021
Arlesey Town (First Team) v March Town United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chamberlain, Emma
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
« Last Edit: Sun 22 Aug 2021 11:00 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 2 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,340
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 24th Aug 2021
AFC Portchester (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Alton (First Team) v Bradford Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Suggett, Lee

Ardley United FC (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby

Ascot United (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Giddings-Townsend, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver

Ashford United (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Burnham FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Maltby Main (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Charnock Richard FC (First Team) v Eccleshill United FC Limited (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Halton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hodgson, Chelsea

Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team) v Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Bilski, Michal

Deal Town (First Team) v Redhill FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian
Assistant Referee: Smit, Robin

Easington Sports (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Tuffley Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Raffan, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Edward

Hertford Town (First Team) v Little Oakley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Reading City FC (First Team) v Broadfields United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon

Knaphill (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Marine FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Payne, George
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Millbrook (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Lower Breck (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Watson, Stephen

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Avro (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Three Bridges (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Chris

Wed 25th Aug 2021
Eastwood C F.C. (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John

Enfield FC (First Team) v Stanway Rovers Community (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Fabian
Assistant Referee: Brown, Iain

Erith Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Steyning Town Community (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

REDCAR ATHLETIC (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
« Last Edit: Mon 23 Aug 2021 12:36 by aaa »