+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 752
Latest: SUFC
New This Month: 14
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 62754
Total Topics: 4700
Most Online Today: 29
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 5
Guests: 9
Total: 14

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup - Preliminary Round (Fri 11th Sun 13th SEP 2020)  (Read 763 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Fri 11th Sep 2020
New Salamis (First Team) v West Essex (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Jacob, Mark

Sat 12th Sep 2020
AFC Stoneham (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Andrew

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Pearse, Carl

Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Clarke, David

Ashford United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Parfitt, Theo

Ashton United FC (First Team) v Squires Gate (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Weir, Gordon

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Long Crendon (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter

Badshot Lea (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Leary, Matthew

Barking (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Kilby, Jason

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Helston Athletic (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Sellars, David

Bashley FC (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Bourton, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bell, Andrew

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hassocks (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Lawley, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Wells City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Luscombe, Gerald

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil

Billingham Town (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard

Binfield (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wilkins, Graham

O J M Black Country (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Purewal, Amandeep

Boston Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stuart

Bridgwater Town FC (First Team) v Bitton (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair

Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun

Broadbridge Heath (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cox, Barry

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hollands And Blair (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cripps, Benjamin

Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Velasco Llorente, Jose
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Hall, Robert
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas

Cobham (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer

Cogenhoe United (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Welham, Dean

Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel

Congleton Town (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Byrom, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor

Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John

Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stanistreet, Mark
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua

Cowes Sports (First Team) v Hamble Club (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Alistair

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Paul

Cribbs (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Davis, Alan

Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, James
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Campbell, James

Deal Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Derrane, Nicholas

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Whitton United F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Karl

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Litherland Remyca (First Team)
FA Cup    

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Brown, Solomon

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Barnard, David

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Matour, Ali
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon

Ely City (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta

Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Alfold (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Adebayo, Tunde
Assistant Referee: Woods, Tony

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Coventry United Juniors (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Palmer, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fairclough, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Martin

Exmouth Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Robin

Fairford Town (First Team) v Edgware Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Machowski, Marek
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Quayle, Nicola

FC Clacton (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Biss, Sheridan
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Tony

FC Romania (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Latham, James

Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: DeSchoolmeester, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bird, James

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Benfield (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Assistant Referee: McDonagh, Aaron

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Bodmin Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Stephens, Karl

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Heath, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel

Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kent, Paul

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Cox, Antony

Harefield United (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Alborough, Joe
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Bengal United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bursey, Paul

Harpenden Town (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Poynter, Guy
Assistant Referee: Graham, Mark

Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Towner, Barry

Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Page, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Symonds, Stephen

Hebburn Town (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Broadbent, Andrew

Hertford Town (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dodd, Christopher

Holbeach United (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig

Holmer Green (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Davis, Morgan

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Bishop Auckland (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Liciu, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Gary

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry

Knaresborough Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel

Langney Wanderers (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Willoughby, Ade

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Crawford, Ross

Leiston FC (First Team) v Halstead Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Ian

Leverstock Green (First Team) v Burnham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher

Long Eaton United (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Dixon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Healy, Neil

Long Melford F.C. (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Webb, Matthew

Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Brayson, Michael

Maltby Main (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baguley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Reed-Aspley, Stephen

Marine FC (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Claro, Anthony

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Tividale FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun

Marlow FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: John, Carol

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Stobbart, Darren

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Broadfields United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Henderson, Sue

Moneyfields (First Team) v Camberley Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ward, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Macdonald, Iain

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Barlow, Matthew

Newhaven (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Preston, Paul

Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon

Northwich Victoria FC (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Proctor, Neil
Assistant Referee: Armitt, Kevin

Northwood FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven

G.N.G Oadby Town F.C (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum

Oxhey Jets (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Debois, Andrew

Penrith AFC (First Team) v West Allotment Celtic (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Black, Callum
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony

Quorn FC (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Assistant Referee: Danson, Iain

Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Irlam (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kitchener, Ryan

Risborough Rangers (First Team) v Winslow United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Moore, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Mark

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Albion Sports (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Runcorn Town (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Rylands FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Green, Liam

Saltash United (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Aitken, Robert

Sawbridgeworth Town (First Team) v St Margaretsbury (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam
Assistant Referee: Reddy, Robert

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v CB Hounslow United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Sollis, Max

Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Kieran

Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen

Sherborne Town (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Peart, Matthew

Shifnal Town (First Team) v AFC Bridgnorth (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert

Silsden (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Lewis

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Anthony

Southall (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Diss Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eames, Jamie

Stansfeld (First Team) v Little Common (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Harry
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Stansted (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Northcott, Warren

Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Brooker, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Johnathon

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Clare

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum

Tavistock Association (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Green, David

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey

Thetford Town F.C. (First Team) v Potton United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Knight, Dean

THORNABY (First Team) v Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mahmoodshahi, Daniel

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Fisher (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Phillip

Tunbridge Wells (First Team) v Beckenham Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Ramsay, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gurung, Bsave

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Woodford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Behling, David

Walthamstow (First Team) v Cockfosters (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Wahid, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Dylan

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Windsor (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Saffron Walden Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

West Auckland Town (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cuthbertson, Grant
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan

West Bridgford F.C. (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Buhse, Thomas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Frimley Green (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Siegmund, William
Assistant Referee: Bakhuizen, Patric

Westfields (First Team) v Whitchurch Alport (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: CRUICKSHANK, IAN

Westside FC (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gjonaj, Erind
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William

Whitley Bay (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Culling, Evan
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Gillian
Assistant Referee: Workman, Simon

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Absolon, Adam

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Longridge Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Hirst, Ryan

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Sandoe, Craig

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Corsham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Cash, Gary

Worcester City FC (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Johns, Rosie

Wroxham FC (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Shaun

Wythenshawe Amateur FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Bradley, David

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver

Sun 13th Sep 2020
Fawley AFC (First Team) v Tadley Calleva (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Hashtag United (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 2 View List

JCFC

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,641
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: Brighouse
    • View Profile
Many thanks, as always.