+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 715
Latest: Jack Blakemore
New This Month: 1
New This Week: 9
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60285
Total Topics: 4500
Most Online Today: 45
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 2
Guests: 25
Total: 27

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying (Sat 24th & Sun 25th OCT 2020)  (Read 1080 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,121
    • View Profile
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Fourth Official: Bennett, Alan


Aldershot Town FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Fourth Official: Blair, Harrison

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Fourth Official: Jarrett, David

Bath City FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Fourth Official: Batteson, Jonathan

Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Fourth Official: Smith, Ryan


Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Fourth Official: Bailey, Neil

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Fourth Official: Fullicks, Richard

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Fourth Official: Ballinger, Leigh

Chester FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Fourth Official: Edwards, Gareth

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Fourth Official: Burgess, Joe

Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Fourth Official: Gelov, Ivan

Darlington FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Fourth Official: Elliott, Andrew

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Fourth Official: Wells, Jamie

Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Fourth Official: Phillips, Sean

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Fourth Official: Sadek, Nalbi

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Fourth Official: Bates, Stephen

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: D'Aguilar, Michael
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Fourth Official: Eley, Richard

Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Notts County F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Fourth Official: Gregory, Shaun


Leiston FC (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Fourth Official: Quick, Paul

Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Fourth Official: Smith, Michael

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Fourth Official: Charles, Craig

Sholing (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Meeten, Marc
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Fourth Official: Small, Barrie

Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barry, Shaun
Fourth Official: Martin, Luis

South Shields (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Fourth Official: Reynolds, Lewis

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Fourth Official: Ratcliffe, Jacob

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gibbons, Peter
Assistant Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Fourth Official: Griffiths, Luis

Sutton United FC (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dale, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Farrer, Shaun
Fourth Official: Griffin, Conor

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Fourth Official: Vitoria, Liam

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Fourth Official: Hurst, James

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official: Parsons, Iain   Barber, Paul

Yeovil Town FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon Rothwell, Sean
Fourth Official: Underhay, Martin

Sun 25th Oct 2020
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Fourth Official: Bennett, Alan


Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Fourth Official: Smith, Ryan
« Last Edit: Fri 23 Oct 2020 20:22 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter