+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 759
Latest: RefLiverpool
New This Month: 5
New This Week: 4
New Today: 0
Stats
Total Posts: 63203
Total Topics: 4717
Most Online Today: 57
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 6
Guests: 19
Total: 25

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying (Sat 20th - Wed 24th OCT 2018)  (Read 826 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Smith, Josh
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Fourth Official: Myers, Gareth

Aldershot Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Fourth Official: Chard, Michael

Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Fourth Official: Hales, Thomas

Barnet FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Pollard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Fourth Official: Finnigan, Simon

Billericay Town (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miles, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Fourth Official: Swanton, Graham

Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Fourth Official: Nichol, Adam

Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Fourth Official: Johnson, Paul

Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Maidenhead United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Fourth Official: Kane, Stuart

Chorley FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Fourth Official: Issawi, Daniel

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Fourth Official: Stewart, Ian

Dunston UTS (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Fourth Official: Hulme, Dean

Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Fourth Official: Fidler, Ciaran

Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Fourth Official: Parsons, Iain Berry, Daniel

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hutton, David
Fourth Official: Marriott, Abigail

Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Desborough, Mike Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Fourth Official: Ricketts, Adam Cheosiaua, Ravel

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Fourth Official: Mcquillan, Matthew

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Howes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Fourth Official: Snuggs, Corey

Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Oldham, James
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Fourth Official: Topp, Jake

Hartlepool United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Heward, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Fourth Official: Baines, Dale Bancroft, James

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Fourth Official: Griffin, Conor

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gardner, Richard
Assistant Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Fourth Official: Karram, Joseph

Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Leyton Orient FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Pope, Anthony
Fourth Official: Wells, Jamie

Marine FC (First Team) v Salford City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hull, Joe
Assistant Referee: D'aguilar, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hunt, David
Fourth Official: Burgess, Adam

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ainscow, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt
Fourth Official: Moore, Harry

Southport FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Fourth Official: Denton, Robert

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Fourth Official: Martin, Keith

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Burley, Timothy
Fourth Official: Hunnisett, Neil

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawksby, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Durnall, Steve
Fourth Official: Maskrey, Jonathan

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Sutton United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Allison, Samuel (Sam)
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sear, Karl
Fourth Official: Begley, Michael

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Fourth Official: Williams, Samuel

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Fourth Official: Atkinson, Ben

Woking FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Fourth Official: Halliday, Jack
« Last Edit: Sun 21 Oct 2018 09:21 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Geary, Darin
Fourth Official: Harrison, David

FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Fourth Official: Howlett, Neil

Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Fourth Official: Simpson, Daniel

Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Fourth Official: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz

Wrexham FC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Middleton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Alex
Assistant Referee: Locker, Daniel
Fourth Official: Silcock, Kristian

Wed 24th Oct 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Fourth Official: Rea, Steven

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
Fourth Official: Evans, Andrew
« Last Edit: Mon 22 Oct 2018 17:53 by aaa »

JCFC

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,668
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: Brighouse
    • View Profile