+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 714
Latest: Andrew Borrett
New This Month: 63
New This Week: 8
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 60260
Total Topics: 4496
Most Online Today: 54
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 9
Guests: 20
Total: 29

Author Topic: The Emirates FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying (Sat 16th - Tue 26th OCT 2021)  (Read 2064 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Sat 16th Oct 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Fourth Official: Hyde, John

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rollason, Greg Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Fourth Official: Ford, Aaron

Barnet FC (First Team) v Boreham Wood (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Fourth Official: Uddin, Mohammed

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Fourth Official: Wharton, Richard

Boston United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Fourth Official: Hucker, Nic

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Aldershot Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Fourth Official: Harvey, Thomas

Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Kirk, Thomas   McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Fourth Official: Nestor, Niall

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Grimsby Town FC (First Team)         Live on BBC Red Button, BBC iPlayer, BBC Sport website & app
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Durnall, Steve
Fourth Official: Perry, Matthew

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Fourth Official: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Miller, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Scott
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Fourth Official: Brown, Peter

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Fourth Official: Kennard, Adam

Dover Athletic FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Fourth Official: Dowle, Kirsty

Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Eva, Matt
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Fourth Official: Redman, Harry

Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Fourth Official: Crossley, Andrew

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wootton, Dale Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: White, Brian Aylott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Fourth Official: Manyange, Gifford

Hereford FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Fourth Official: Robertson, Scott

Horsham (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom  Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Fourth Official: Cooper, Daniel

Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Bromley FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Atkin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Fourth Official: Finn, Robert

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Fourth Official: Gupta, Minesh

Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Fourth Official: Mohamed, Ahmed

Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Fourth Official: Walczak, Robert

Marine FC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Rhodes, Garreth
Assistant Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Fourth Official: Parr Robinson, Anthony

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Fourth Official: Jinks, Craig

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Dicicco, Matthew  Kirk, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Fourth Official: Chappell, Dwayne

Southend United FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Fourth Official: Bloxham, Jack

Southport FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Fourth Official: Denton, Robert

Stockport County FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Fourth Official: Hooton, Dan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Notts County F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Copeland, Steven Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Fourth Official: Gondwe, Chimango

Torquay United FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitton, Robert Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Fourth Official: Hobbs, Andrew

Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir) Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Fourth Official: Bailey, Neil

Yeovil Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Wood, Lloyd Drysdale, Darren
Assistant Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Fourth Official: Rush-Fear, Alex

YORK CITY (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Fourth Official: Gallagher, James
« Last Edit: Fri 22 Oct 2021 16:40 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List

RCG

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,701
    • View Profile
Congrats to all, a great round to be involved in. Usually a good indicator of which 2Bs have started the season well.

RCG

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,701
    • View Profile
Who's the young, up and coming ref at Yeovil? 😆😏

I wonder when his last 4QR game was
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,119
    • View Profile
Replays

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Buxton FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Fourth Official: Tyers, Matthew

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Assistant Referee: Fagg, Jack
Fourth Official: Conn, Peter

Gateshead FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Fourth Official: Wade, Derric

Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Fourth Official: Dawson, Lewis

FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Middleton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clark, Alex Evans, Robert
Fourth Official: Bradley, Darius

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Fourth Official: Bloxham, Jack

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain  Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Fourth Official: Lawson, Steven

Notts County F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Forder, Jack
Fourth Official: Parke, Callum

St Albans City FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Fourth Official: Aldous, Jeffrey

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Fourth Official: Cox, Alan

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Yeovil Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Fourth Official: Lawrence, Richard

Wrexham FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Fourth Official: Abson, Richard

Yate Town (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Fourth Official: Pearce, Graham


Wed 20th Oct 2021
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Fourth Official: Lowe, Peter

Tue 26th OCT 2021
Yate Town (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
FA Cup    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Fourth Official: Clench, Jack 
« Last Edit: Fri 22 Oct 2021 16:41 by aaa »