+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 759
Latest: RefLiverpool
New This Month: 5
New This Week: 4
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 63202
Total Topics: 4717
Most Online Today: 57
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 7
Guests: 16
Total: 23

Author Topic: TheFA Youth Cup - First Round Qualifying (Mon 17th Fri 21st SEP 2018)  (Read 901 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Mon 17th Sep 2018
Aveley (Under 19s) v Witham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fawunmi, Adekunle
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Brackley Town FC (Under 19s) v Godmanchester Rovers (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Lingard, Oliver

Bury Town F.C. (Under 19s) v Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hardy, Ian
Assistant Referee: Staddon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Gavin

Coleshill Town Ltd (Under 19s) v Tamworth FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Paul

Corby Town FC (Under 19s) v Cogenhoe United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Speakman, Paul

Dulwich Hamlet (Under 19s) v Lingfield (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max
Assistant Referee: Idris, Sikiru

Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex

Marine FC (Under 19s) v Chester FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Egan, James

New College Swindon (Under 19s) v Almondsbury (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Newhaven FC (Under 19s) v Metropolitan Police FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Symons, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Rugby Borough (First Team) v Coton Green (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Scale, Luke
Assistant Referee: Maton, Peter
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Michael

Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s) v Racing Club Warwick (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Reed, Stuart

Seaham Red Star (Under 19s) v Consett A.F.C (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron

South Shields (Under 19s) v Spennymoor Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Stephenson, Euan
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John

St Neots Town (Under 19s) v Peterborough Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Weldon, Ben
Assistant Referee: Martin, Chris

Stockport Town (First Team) v Litherland Remyca (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Saeed, Yasmin
Assistant Referee: Alderson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (Under 19s) v Pegasus Juniors (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jones, Neil
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Tadcaster Albion (Under 19s) v YORK CITY (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Luff, Andrew

Thamesmead Town FC (Under 19s) v Tonbridge Angels FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kempster, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lengthorn, Jeffrey

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (Under 19s) v Dartford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
Assistant Referee: White, Gary

Tower Hamlets (Under 19s) v Romford (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Payne, James
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Michael

Worcester City FC (Under 19s) v Malvern Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Williams, James
Assistant Referee: Tucker, Kevin

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Boldmere St Michaels (Under 19s) v AFC Telford United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy

Brantham Athletic F.C. (Under 19s) v King's Lynn Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Richard

Bustleholme (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Rhooms, Deborah
Assistant Referee: Totney, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Chad

Chatham Town FC (Under 19s) v Phoenix Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Franks, Paul
Assistant Referee: Currams, Neil

Corinthian (Under 19s) v East Grinstead Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kennedy, Vincent
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Stoneham, Kieran

Folkestone Invicta FC (Under 19s) v Hollands & Blair FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Bussey, William
Assistant Referee: Baruch, Daniel

Guiseley AFC (Under 19s) v Rossington Main F.C. (SAT) (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir

Newmarket Town F.C (Under 19s) v Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: George, Iain
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Odd Down (BATH) (Under 19s) v Helston Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Irwin-Porter, Steven

Oxford City FC (Under 19s) v Holmer Green (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Frew, Alan
Assistant Referee: Alsworth, Ian

VCD Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Aina, Silvester
Assistant Referee: Peters, Adam

Wells City (Under 19s) v Undecided (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Overend, Zackary

Wed 19th Sep 2018
AFC Stoneham (Under 19s) v AFC Portchester (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Kimber-Sweatman, George

Bishop's Stortford FC (Under 19s) v Barkingside (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Crowe, James

Bootle (Under 19s) v Prescot Cables (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lopez Perez, Antonio
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack

Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (Under 19s) v Harworth CI FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Maran, Lee
Assistant Referee: Haycock, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Grant, Dean

Chessington & Hook United (Under 19s) v Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Balado Carrillo, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lever, Alex

Chorley FC (Under 19s) v Stockport County FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hodges, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter

Daisy Hill (Under 19s) v Ashton Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (Under 19s) v Knaphill (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mohindra, Rajan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Hayes & Yeading United FC (Under 19s) v Bedfont Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sennett, Mark
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Edward

Hebburn Town (Under 19s) v Carlisle City (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Workman, Simon
Assistant Referee: Teasdale, Matthew

Hendon FC (Under 19s) v Chalfont St Peter FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Hickes, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Hullbridge Sports FC (Under 19s) v Chelmsford City (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pell-Ilderton, Guy
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke

Hungerford Town FC (Under 19s) v Fleet Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bell, Andrew

Loxwood (Under 19s) v Kingstonian FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Barnard, David

Newcastle Town FC (Under 19s) v Undecided (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Warren, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob

Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher

Wealdstone FC (Under 19s) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nutu, Robert-Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Adam

Yate Town FC (Under 19s) v Bristol Manor Farm (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Huntley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Darby, Peter

Thu 20th Sep 2018
AFC Dunstable (Under 19s) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
Assistant Referee: Unuafe, Emmanuel

AFC Totton (Under 19s) v Wimborne Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Bottesford Town FC (Under 19s) v Lutterworth Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Snowden, Jack

Camberley Town (Under 19s) v Westfield FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Higgins, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Whitlam, Robert

Chipstead FC (Under 19s) v Ashford United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Slaughter, Keith
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Michael

Cleethorpes Town FC_ (Under 19s) v Aylestone Park FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Clarkson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Maynard, Kornilus
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon

Cornard United F.C. (Under 19s) v Cambridge City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Yellop, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Cutting, Mark

Crowborough Athletic (Under 19s) v Whitehawk (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Ramsay, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Diaz Estrella, Javier

Curzon Ashton FC (Under 19s) v Hyde United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Weir, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen

Dereham Town FC (Under 19s) v Hadleigh United F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Slinn, Brian

Didcot Town FC (Under 19s) v Winslow United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Lewis

Ely City (Under 19s) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Leach, Matthew

Flackwell Heath FC (Under 19s) v CB Hounslow United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam

Grantham Town FC (Under 19s) v Bourne Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Thorold, Louisa
Assistant Referee: Liassou, Wilfried
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Lawrence

Haywards Heath Town FC (Under 19s) v Bognor Regis Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali
Assistant Referee: Hall, Darren

Heather St. John's (Under 19s) v Anstey Nomads (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Collin, Andy
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin

Hereford FC (Under 19s) v Tipton Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael

Kettering Town FC (Under 19s) v Bugbrooke St.Michael (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gravestock, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry

Leiston FC (Under 19s) v Needham Market F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Jerry
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Daryl

Leverstock Green (Under 19s) v Enfield Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Paul

Lewes FC (Under 19s) v Hackney Wick FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Symons, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Gorleston F.C. (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Marin, Christian
Assistant Referee: Begley, Olly

Nostell M.W. F.C. (Under 19s) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Browne, Lauren
Assistant Referee: McDonagh, Aaron

Ossett United (Under 19s) v Frickley Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul

Sawbridgeworth Town (Under 19s) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ford, Tim

Takeley FC (Under 19s) v Brentwood Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Robert

Team Solent (Under 19s) v Poole Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Balin, Kamil

Totton & Eling (Under 19s) v Sholing FC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Barnaby

Tuffley Rovers (Under 19s) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Max
Assistant Referee: Jacques, Stephen

Walthamstow (Under 19s) v Saffron Walden Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davies, Oliver

West Bridgford (First Team) v Leicester Road (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Lewis, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Southern, David
Assistant Referee: Easom, Roman

Winchester City FC (Under 19s) v Moneyfields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kimber-Sweatman, George
Assistant Referee: Carver, Kathryn

Windsor (Under 19s) v Ascot United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Bowen, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Klincewicz, Luke

Wingate & Finchley FC (Under 19s) v Uxbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Ydemark, Mads
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Rob

Woking FC (Under 19s) v South Park FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Falzon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cooles, Andrew

Wroxham FC (Under 19s) v Stowmarket Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Fri 21st Sep 2018
Tilbury (Under 19s) v AFC Hornchurch (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup    
Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pell-Ilderton, Guy
Assistant Referee: Telling, Gary

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter