Fri 6th Nov 2020
Harrogate Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) BT Sport 1
FA Cup
Referee: Madley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Joe
Assistant Referee: Graham, Paul
Fourth Official: Drysdale, Darren
Sat 7th Nov 2020
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Barrow AFC (First Team) v AFC Wimbledon (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Alan
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Fourth Official: Miller, Andrew
Bolton Wanderers FC (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Lewis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fyvie, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Karaivanov, Hristo
Fourth Official: Gibbons, Peter
Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Southend United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Toner, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hendley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Bradley
Fourth Official: Atkin, Ryan Chard, Michael
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Quelch, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Fourth Official: Cresswell, Alan
Bromley FC (First Team) v Yeovil Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Coggins, Antony
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Fourth Official: Whitton, Robert
Cambridge United FC (First Team) v Shrewsbury Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Wright, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smedley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hunt, David
Fourth Official: Mackey, Oliver
Charlton Athletic FC (First Team) v Plymouth Argyle FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hair, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Andy
Fourth Official: Searle, Isaac
Cheltenham Town (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Viccars, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Husband, Christopher
Fourth Official: Amphlett, Marvyn
Colchester United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Allison, Sam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Paul
Fourth Official: Ajibola, Aji
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team) v Grimsby Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Hicks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Webb, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lister, Paul
Fourth Official: Collins, Lee
Exeter City FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Reeves, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: Treleaven, Dean
Fourth Official: Whaley, Marc
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers FC (First Team) BBC Two
FA Cup
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wilding, Darren
Fourth Official: Salisbury, Michael
Gillingham FC (First Team) v Woking FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Sarginson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Aylott, Andrew
Fourth Official: Ryan, Michael
Hull City (First Team) v Fleetwood Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Edwards, Marc
Assistant Referee: Wigglesworth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ward, Christopher
Fourth Official: Ford, Declan
Ipswich Town F.C. (First Team) v Portsmouth FC (First Team) BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Haines, Andy
Assistant Referee: Da Costa, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Khan, Abbas
Fourth Official: Bishop, Tom
Leyton Orient FC (First Team) v Newport County AFC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Adcock, James Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee: Yates, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Fourth Official: Atkinson, Ben
Lincoln City FC (First Team) v Forest Green Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Grunnill, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Brown, Conor
Fourth Official: Middleton, Daniel
Oxford United (First Team) v Peterborough United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bickle, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rushton, Steven
Fourth Official: Miles, Jacob
Port Vale FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Morris, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Gooch, Peter
Fourth Official: Copeland, Steven
Rochdale AFC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC Stockport (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Oldham, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Barry
Assistant Referee: Avent, David
Fourth Official: Stonier, Paul
Salford City FC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Boyeson, Carl
Assistant Referee: Hilton, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Gareth
Fourth Official: Woodward, Richard
Stevenage FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Busby, John
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Grant
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Fourth Official: Holmes, Martyn
Sunderland AFC (First Team) v Mansfield Town F.C. (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Backhouse, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Parry, Matthew
Fourth Official: Dicicco, Matthew
Swindon Town FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bourne, Declan
Assistant Referee: Clark, Joe
Assistant Referee: Rashid, Lisa
Fourth Official: Yianni, Savvas
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bradford City FC (First Team) BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Oldham, James
Assistant Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Fourth Official: Hughes, Steven
Tranmere Rovers FC (First Team) v Accrington Stanley FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Salisbury, Graham
Assistant Referee: Smallwood, Billy
Assistant Referee: Bristow, Matthew
Fourth Official: Isherwood, Chris
Walsall FC (First Team) v Bristol Rovers (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Joyce, Ross
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Plane, Steven
Fourth Official: Watkins, Richie
Sun 8th Nov 2020
Barnet FC (First Team) v Burton Albion FC (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Kettle, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Read, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Cook, Daniel
Fourth Official: Humphries, Andrew
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Blackpool FC (First Team) BT Sport 1
FA Cup
Referee: Rock, David
Assistant Referee: Ogles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Alasdair
Fourth Official: Ward, Gavin
Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Dons FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark
Assistant Referee: Amey, Justin
Fourth Official: Flynn, John
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Oldham Athletic FC (First Team) BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Purkiss, Sam
Assistant Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Fourth Official: Russell, Matthew
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Fourth Official: Pike, John
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Carlisle United (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Yates, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Marks, Louis
Assistant Referee: Russell, Geoffrey
Fourth Official: Lamport, Daniel
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Morecambe FC (First Team) BBC and BT digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Finnie, Will
Assistant Referee: Blunden, Darren
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul
Fourth Official: Dale, Alan
Scunthorpe United FC (First Team) v Solihull Moors FC (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Moore, Anthony
Fourth Official: Hughes, Kenwyn
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Crawley Town (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Breakspear, Charles
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Matthew
Fourth Official: Dabbs, Robert
Wigan Athletic FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team) BBC digital platforms
FA Cup
Referee: Coy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mulraine, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Daniel
Fourth Official: Mulligan, John
Mon 9th Nov 2020
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Northampton Town FC (First Team) BT Sport 1
FA Cup
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Cheosiaua, Ravel
Fourth Official: Martin, Stephen
Thu 26th Nov 2020
Barrow AFC (First Team) v AFC Wimbledon (First Team)
FA Cup
Referee: Stockbridge, Sebastian
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Alan
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Fourth Official: Miller, Andrew