Mon 1st Oct 2018
AFC Stoneham (Under 19s) v Brockenhurst (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Amy
Assistant Referee: Cripps, Benjamin
Ashford United (Under 19s) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Worthington, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Brackley Town FC (Under 19s) v Cogenhoe United (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Bury Town F.C. (Under 19s) v Dereham Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Burroughs, Martin
Assistant Referee: Grimwood, Geoffrey
Clevedon Town FC (Under 19s) v Bridgwater Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Coleshill Town Ltd (Under 19s) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Chloe
Colney Heath (Under 19s) v Leverstock Green (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Geelan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Christopher
Grantham Town FC (Under 19s) v Undecided (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Thorold, Louisa
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
Harrogate Town FC (Under 19s) v Guiseley AFC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Collins, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
North Shields (Under 19s) v Seaham Red Star (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Raynes Park Vale (Under 19s) v Arundel (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Godfrey
Assistant Referee: Davies, Oliver
Rushall Olympic FC (Under 19s) v Rugby Borough (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
South Park FC (Under 19s) v Worthing FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Bullen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
South Shields (Under 19s) v Gateshead FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McCord, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Tipton Town (Under 19s) v Malvern Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Payne, Amanda
Tring Athletic (Under 19s) v Flackwell Heath FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Turnbull, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Gill, Luke
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Ascot United (Under 19s) v Hungerford Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Smith, Laurence (Larry)
Assistant Referee: John, Carol
Barnet FC (Under 19s) v Boreham Wood FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Adam
Assistant Referee: Coleman, Jordan
Cirencester Town FC (Under 19s) v Odd Down (BATH) (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Mcdermid, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jacques, Stephen
Corinthian (Under 19s) v Dartford FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Daisy Hill (Under 19s) v Altrincham FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Berry, Lee
Assistant Referee: Jacques, Lyndon
Dover Athletic FC (Under 19s) v Lewes FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Hullbridge Sports FC (Under 19s) v AFC Hornchurch (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Abbs, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Moore, Alan
Leyton Orient FC (Under 19s) v Romford (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Shea, Paul
Assistant Referee: Yahiaoui, Ahcene
Litherland Remyca (Under 19s) v Irlam (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Long Eaton United (Under 19s) v Basford United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beard, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Seward, Daniel
Torquay United FC (Under 19s) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Wed 3rd Oct 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (Under 19s) v Kettering Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Benjamin
Chester FC (Under 19s) v Wrexham FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Pond, James
Croydon (Under 19s) v Camberley Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wheatley, Brian
Dagenham & Redbridge FC (Under 19s) v Aveley (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Fawunmi, Adekunle
Assistant Referee: Hankin, Mark
Eastleigh FC (Under 19s) v Aldershot Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Hartlepool United FC (Under 19s) v Hebburn Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobson, Melvyn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Havant & Waterlooville FC (Under 19s) v Moneyfields (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Hendon FC (Under 19s) v Kings Langley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Starr, Garry
Reading City FC (Under 19s) v Aylesbury FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Raines, Martin
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey
Matlock Town FC (Under 19s) v Mickleover Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Jack
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Ossett United (Under 19s) v Harworth CI FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bivens, Shaun
Thu 4th Oct 2018
AFC Sudbury (Under 19s) v Leiston FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Souter, Errol
AFC Telford United (Under 19s) v Stourbridge FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Heath, Tom
Almondsbury (Under 19s) v Team Solent (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Irwin-Porter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Newell, David
Anstey Nomads (Under 19s) v Solihull Moors FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bown, Gary
Assistant Referee: Platts, Mark
Bishop's Stortford FC (Under 19s) v Braintree Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Dorking Wanderers FC (Under 19s) v Carshalton Athletic FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Kehoe, Gerry
Folkestone Invicta FC (Under 19s) v Cray Wanderers FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Wadhams, Roger
Assistant Referee: Bussey, William
Hereford FC (Under 19s) v Malvern Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Collier, Garry
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Max
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Andover Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stubbs, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Kingstonian FC (Under 19s) v Whitehawk (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Heighes, Gareth
Maidstone United FC (Under 19s) v Phoenix Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Franks, Paul
Assistant Referee: Quirke, John
Malmesbury Victoria (Under 19s) v Didcot Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Moyse, Jeremy
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Metropolitan Police FC (Under 19s) v Bromley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Wroxham FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Knight, Dean
Assistant Referee: Price, Shane
Nuneaton Borough (Under 19s) v Halesowen Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Harbut, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Aston, Andrew
Portishead Town (Under 19s) v Yate Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Saffron Walden Town (Under 19s) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: George, Iain
Salford City FC (Under 19s) v Bootle (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Sawbridgeworth Town (Under 19s) v Peterborough Sports FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Whittaker Snr, James
Sheffield FC (Under 19s) v Chesterfield FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Riley, Richard
Stratford Town FC (Under 19s) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Tibke, Simon
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Andrew
Totton & Eling (Under 19s) v AFC Totton (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Spring, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew
Walsham Le Willows F.C. (Under 19s) v Newmarket Town F.C (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dorrell, Sam
Welwyn Garden City FC (Under 19s) v Buckingham Athletic (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony
West Bridgford (First Team) v Aylestone Park FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Liassou, Wilfried
Assistant Referee: Smith, Andrew
Wingate & Finchley FC (Under 19s) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Ydemark, Mads
Fri 5th Oct 2018
Sutton United FC (Under 19s) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
Assistant Referee: White, Gary
Sun 7th Oct 2018
St Helens Town (Under 19s) v Chorley FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Youth Challenge Cup
Referee: Sephton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Egan, James