Sat 30th Nov 2019
A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar
Binfield (First Team) v AFC Uckfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Meadows, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Bitton (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Bradford Town (First Team) v Bridgwater Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Bridlington Town (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Welling Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Christchurch (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Congleton Town (First Team) v Longridge Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Corinthian (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bogucki, Kuba
Coventry United (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Deal Town (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
FC Clacton (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Glebe (First Team) v Newhaven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Steer, James
Heanor Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Lancing (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Leighton Town (First Team) v Eastbourne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael
Lower Breck (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: SIBLEY , FRANCIS
Lye Town (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Malvern Town (First Team) v Atherstone Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Newport Pagnell Town (First Team) v Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Roman Glass St George (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hart, Samuel
South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Clay Cross Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Roughton, Alex
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Greenbank, Benjamin
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team) v Newcastle Benfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph
West Auckland Town (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Westfields (First Team) v Lutterworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team) v Stanway Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v Consett A.F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Sun 1st Dec 2019
Coventry United (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Roman Glass St George (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hart, Samuel
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew