Fri 9th Oct 2020
AFC Liverpool (First Team) v Maine Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Green, Liam
Edgware Town (First Team) v Tring Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Mustafa
Assistant Referee: Benitez-Cano, Alejandro
May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team) v Little Oakley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Owen, Andrew
Sandhurst Town FC (First Team) v Long Crendon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Cooles, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Leary, Matthew
West Essex (First Team) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Guest, Emma
Sat 10th Oct 2020
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Selby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Contursi, Gennaro
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Sam
Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Ashby Ivanhoe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, Ashley
Abbey Rangers FC (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Owen, Nigel
AFC Darwen (First Team) v Runcorn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pope, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Braithwaite, Jack
Assistant Referee: Koltonowski, Dawid
AFC Hayes (First Team) v Penn & Tylers Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cox, Antony
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael
Alfold (First Team) v Stansfeld (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Boston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chanin, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Arlesey Town (First Team) v Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil
Ash United (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Avro (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Harland, Leoni
Assistant Referee: Woodhead, Craig
Axminster Town FC (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Timothy
Bacup Borough (First Team) v Stockport Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Albison, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bayman, Philip
Billingshurst FC (First Team) v Jersey Bulls Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Barnard, David
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Malmesbury Victoria (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Rodney
Bootle (First Team) v Shelley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Borrowash Victoria (First Team) v Skegness Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roemer, Josef
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Eley, Adam
Bourne Town (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Brandon United (First Team) v Penrith AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry
Assistant Referee: Standley, David
Bridport (First Team) v Ilfracombe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Connolly, Robin
Assistant Referee: Barker, Shane
Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team) v AFC Aldermaston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Broadfields United (First Team) v Milton Keynes Irish (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Eeles, Garrett
Brockenhurst (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Cadbury Athletic (First Team) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gopsill, Andrew
Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Ashton & Backwell United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Hulbert, Luke
Camelford (First Team) v Wadebridge Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Assistant Referee: Doble, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Annear, William
Cammell Laird 1907 FC (First Team) v Maltby Main (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Campion (First Team) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack
CB Hounslow United (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Cheadle Town (First Team) v Dronfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George
Cheddar (First Team) v Ivybridge Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David
Clanfield (85) (First Team) v Fleet Spurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew
Cogenhoe United (First Team) v Harpenden Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Addis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bain, Daniel
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Shifnal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scale, Luke
Cowes Sports (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v Cobham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kehoe, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Tsoungui, Sethy
Crawley Green (First Team) v Wellingborough Whitworth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
Dudley Sports (First Team) v Littleton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Dudley Town (First Team) v Stone Old Alleynians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
East Preston (First Team) v Fisher (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Myers, Barry
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Eccleshall (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cope, Bradley
Epsom & Ewell (First Team) v Langney Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: GOLDSMITH, ANDREW
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Alapafujah, Lanray
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perry, Steven
Esh Winning (First Team) v AFC Blackpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Fareham Town (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des
Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team) v Petersfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Osborn, David
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian
Lakenheath F.C. (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Case, Patrick
Flackwell Heath FC (First Team) v Desborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian
Assistant Referee: Mellor, James
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Shrivenham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rimmington MBE, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
G N P Sports Saturday (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stanistreet, Mark
Garforth Town FC (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team) v Irlam (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Downham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Nicholas
Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (First Team) v Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ereira, Barry
Hadley (First Team) v Enfield Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Behling, David
Assistant Referee: Latham, James
Hallam FC (Mens) (First Team) v Parkgate (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Baguley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Shaun
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v FC Deportivo Galicia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: SKULL, IAN
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Leicester Nirvana (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Danson, Iain
Hashtag United (First Team) v Wormley Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Heaton Stannington (First Team) v Padiham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carr, Ian
Helston Athletic (First Team) v Torpoint Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: D'arcy, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Luke
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC(Sat) (First Team) v Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Pandor, Ashraff
Assistant Referee: Jones, Gary
Highgate United (First Team) v Racing Club Warwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: Finnegan, Callum
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Hoddesdon Town (First Team) v Woodford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Dobbie, George
Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team) v Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ford, Reiss
Holland (First Team) v Colney Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tansley, Nathan
Holmer Green (First Team) v Bugbrooke St.Michael (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Holmesdale (First Team) v AFC Varndeanians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Horndean (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ward, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Ilford (First Team) v Benfleet FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Yaron
Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v London Colney FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Biss, Sheridan
Assistant Referee: Bradshaw, Regan
Jarrow (First Team) v Birtley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Lordswood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Preston, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hall, Darren
Liversedge (First Team) v Ashton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Clare
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team) v Ampthill Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Selston F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy
Longlevens (First Team) v Wokingham & Emmbrook (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Longwell Green Sports (First Team) v Bovey Tracey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Drew, Joe
Assistant Referee: Franklin, Tobias
Lutterworth Athletic FC (First Team) v Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Heads, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kings, Steven
Lymington Town (First Team) v Hamble Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Ashley, Jon
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
March Town United (First Team) v Norwich CBS FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bromfield, William
Melton Town FC (First Team) v Birstall United Social (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Millbrook (First Team) v Hallen (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mann, Simon
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Milton United (First Team) v Lydney Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Nelson (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fuller, Peter
Assistant Referee: Otto, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ashworth-Sears, Jon
New Mills FC (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crawford, Ross
New Milton Town (First Team) v Totton & Eling (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
Assistant Referee: Mcgonigle, Patrick
New Salamis (First Team) v Cornard United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Rob
Newbury Forest (First Team) v Burnham Ramblers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kilby, Jason
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Newcastle University FC (First Team) v THORNABY (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Herriot, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Peter
Newport (IOW) (First Team) v Alton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cox, Peter
Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team) v Crediton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Distin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Billingham Synthonia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Barley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
North Ferriby Football Club (First Team) v Northwich Victoria FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hemsworth, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
North Shields (First Team) v NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Markham, Danny
Assistant Referee: Kitson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack
Oldland Abbotonians FC (First Team) v Keynsham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin
Assistant Referee: Cook, Lewis
Oxhey Jets (First Team) v North Greenford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Browne, Conor
Park View (First Team) v Cockfosters (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Jacob, Mark
Assistant Referee: Winter, Samuel
Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Balham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, David
Assistant Referee: Symons, Andrew
Penistone Church (First Team) v Wythenshawe Amateurs FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Carl
Pershore Town 88 (First Team) v AFC Bridgnorth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Johns, Rosie
Potton United (First Team) v Clapton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Chamberlain, Emma
Assistant Referee: Hallybone, Bradley
Punjab United (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Vincent
Assistant Referee: Woods, Tony
Quorn FC (First Team) v Kirby Muxloe FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Harris, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Platts, Mark
Radford F.C. (First Team) v Ollerton Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hayes, Jason
Assistant Referee: Dixon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Healy, Neil
Rainworth MW F.C. (First Team) v Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Raunds Town (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Ian
REDCAR ATHLETIC (First Team) v Whickham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Profitt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Redhill FC (First Team) v Raynes Park Vale (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Andy
Assistant Referee: Del Maschio, Anthony
Rocester (First Team) v Bewdley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mapperson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew
Rochester United (First Team) v Sutton Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Chandon
Assistant Referee: Joy, Mark
Romsey Town (First Team) v Ringwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Etienne
Romulus FC (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Luke
Rothwell Corinthians (First Team) v St Panteleimon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anderson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bright, Ben
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Ellesmere Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jones, Gareth
Rylands FC (First Team) v Goole AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Reece
Seaford Town (First Team) v Storrington Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Coleman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
Sheerwater (First Team) v Horsham YMCA (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Mugridge, Joshua
Sheppey United FC_ (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Beake, Roger
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Rhys
Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Torrington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol
Sherborne Town (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Stone, Louis
Assistant Referee: Collard, Tia
Sheringham F.C. (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Amey, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Sean
Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team) v Aylestone Park FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spray, Derek
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Shirebrook Town (First Team) v Ingles (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Seward, Daniel
Silsden (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Haycock, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma
St Blazey (First Team) v Brislington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cook, Julian
Assistant Referee: Green, David
Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Lingfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Paul
Stonehouse Town (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Collier, Garry
Street FC (First Team) v Hengrove Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Stephens, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bishop, John
Studley (First Team) v Darlaston Town (1874) C I C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Ryan
Sunderland RCA (Sat) F.C. (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter
Swaffham Town F.C. (First Team) v Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Trask, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hart, Richard
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Frimley Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bell, Andrew
Thackley FC (First Team) v Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Thetford Town F.C. (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: South, Philip
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Stephen
Thornbury Town (First Team) v Abingdon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Tividale FC (First Team) v Stapenhill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi
Tooting Bec FC (First Team) v Lydd Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Latter, Thomas
Uttoxeter Town (First Team) v Stourport Swifts (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Scott-Mullen, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Walthamstow (First Team) v London Lions (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v K Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Merchant, Adam (
Assistant Referee: Heighes, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Wells City (First Team) v Bristol Telephones (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Steven
Welton Rovers (First Team) v Elburton Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Meaden, Andrew
West Bridgford F.C. (First Team) v Harrowby United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Kingsley, Abraham
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Wimbury, Dylan
Whitchurch United (First Team) v Verwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Whittlesey Athletic (First Team) v Debenham LC FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Aves, Joshua
Whitton United F.C. (First Team) v White Ensign FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Gribbin, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Yellop, Glenn
Wick (First Team) v Saltdean United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter
Winsford United (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Owen, James
Woodley United (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Miah, Fotik
Worthing United (First Team) v Canterbury City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Alex
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Sun 11th Oct 2020
Baldock Town FC (First Team) v Halstead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Howard, Mark
Barnton FC (First Team) v Swallownest (Saturday) FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Anderson, William
Belper United (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Stott, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Burton Park Wanderers (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Chelmsley Town (First Team) v Paget Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Assistant Referee: Bates, Ewan
Assistant Referee: Underhill, Luke
Coggeshall United (First Team) v Sporting Bengal United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Welham, Dean
Kennington (First Team) v Shoreham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marshall, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Head, George
Sat 17th Oct 2020
Eccleshall (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cope, Bradley
Liversedge (First Team) v Ashton Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Clare
Assistant Referee: Leach, Keiran
Rocester (First Team) v Bewdley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew