+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 752
Latest: SUFC
New This Month: 14
New This Week: 1
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 62754
Total Topics: 4700
Most Online Today: 29
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 1
Guests: 13
Total: 14

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Vase Second Round Qualifying (Fri 13th Thu 19th SEP 2019)  (Read 571 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Fri 13th Sep 2019
Broadfields United (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mirza, Anjam

New Salamis (First Team) v Tower Hamlets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Mustafa
Assistant Referee: Lawley, Stephen

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Wythenshawe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Holland, Oliver

Sat 14th Sep 2019
Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Alsager Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murray, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Michael

Abingdon United FC (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Grove, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Toms, Alastair

AFC Aldermaston (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Zach

Emley AFC (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander

AFC Hayes (First Team) v London Tigers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Neil

A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team) v Rainworth MW FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Seward, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Spray, Derek

Albion Sports (First Team) v GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mortiboys, Jamie

Alton (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: CHATZAKIS, GEORGIOS
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Arundel (First Team) v Welling Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sahin, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole

Ashby Ivanhoe (First Team) v Sandbach United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher

Ashton Athletic (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weir, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joseph

Atherstone Town (First Team) v Paget Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Tomson, Samantha
Assistant Referee: Byrne, Ryan

Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team) v Rugby Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Barrow Town FC (First Team) v St Andrews (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Chanin, Matthew

Bashley FC (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Beckenham Town (First Team) v Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Niro, Leonardo

Bedford (First Team) v Bedfont & Feltham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Searle, Alex
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Daniel

Billingham Synthonia (First Team) v Knaresborough Town (Under 19s)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Patterson, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Heslop, Selwyn

Blaby & Whetstone FC (DEFUNCT) (First Team) v Kimberley Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cemis, William

Black Country Rangers Sat (First Team) v Leicester Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Kent, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hutchinson, Peter

Blidworth Welfare (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon

Bodmin Town (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Walker, Mark

Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Willenhall Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Underhill, Luke

Bourne Town (First Team) v Hucknall Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul

Bradford Town (First Team) v Hamble Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Gorman, David
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Steven

Buckingham Athletic (First Team) v Hillingdon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Simon

Milton Keynes Robins (First Team) v Fleet Spurs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Warren, Drew

Cadbury Heath (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Russell

Camelford (First Team) v Ashton & Backwell United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Muirden, Daniel

Chadderton (First Team) v Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Club) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Martindale, David
Assistant Referee: Walters, Lewis

Cheadle Heath Nomads (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam
Assistant Referee: Knowles, Cashia

Cheadle Town (First Team) v East Hull FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brennan, Philip

Cheddar (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Neil, Darren

Clay Cross Town (First Team) v Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Douglass, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John

Cleator Moor Celtic (First Team) v Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Linford, Thomas

Clifton All Whites F.C. (First Team) v Holbeach United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: White, Jack

Cobham (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Mohindra, Rajan
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Paul

Coggeshall United (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Boules, Gary
Assistant Referee: Heider, Karl

Colney Heath (First Team) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cudner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Davis, Julian

Corsham Town FC (First Team) v Romsey Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew

Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Hanley Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: French, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Warner, Reece

Cowes Sports (First Team) v Verwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Andy
Assistant Referee: Isles, Paul

Crawley Down Gatwick (First Team) v Mile Oak (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rajwani, Abbas Ali

Crawley Green (First Team) v Winslow United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha

Cricklewood Wanderers (First Team) v Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kilby, Jason
Assistant Referee: Howell, Adam

Croydon (First Team) v Colliers Wood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul

Devizes Town (First Team) v Newport (IOW) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hickey, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Mcdonald, Robert (Rob)

Dorchester Sports (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Sers, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tewkesbury, Jemma

Downton (Sat) (First Team) v Wincanton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Southwell, Jason
Assistant Referee: Bowley-Booth, Martin

Dunkirk F.C. (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua

Durham City FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter

Easington Colliery AFC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John
Assistant Referee: Frostwick, Ian

East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team) v Fareham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Darling, Thomas

Edgware Town (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Marques Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Tiscenka, Vadimas

Enfield FC (First Team) v Enfield Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stone, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stone, Lorraine

Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Oakwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McCaughan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hart, Timothy

Esh Winning (First Team) v Billingham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Mudd, Barry

F C Stratford (First Team) v G N P Sports Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew

Fairford Town (First Team) v Shortwood United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew

FC Broxbourne Borough (First Team) v Wivenhoe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sage, Mark
Assistant Referee: Medlin, Paul

FC Clacton (First Team) v Redbridge FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Abbott, John
Assistant Referee: Burchan, Mariusz

Frenford (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Klessa-Smith, Mackenzie

Frimley Green (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skull, Ian

Garforth Town FC (First Team) v Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah

Great Yarmouth Town F.C. (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil

Gresley (First Team) v FC Oswestry Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dobson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ross, Jack

Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Dronfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cartlich, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Pick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Neadley, Joseph

Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team) v Haverhill Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Norris, Daniel

Hall Road Rangers (First Team) v Maine Road (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Suddaby, James
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter

Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Hillingdon Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen

Harefield United (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Philip

Harrowby United (First Team) v Cottesmore Amateurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander

Hassocks (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Connor
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter

Heanor Town (First Team) v Birstall United Social (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Thomas

Heather Athletic FC (First Team) v Coventry Copsewood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Robbie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob

Helston Athletic (First Team) v Axminster Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Michael

Hinckley AFC (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Neale, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, David

Hollands And Blair (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bogucki, Kuba
Assistant Referee: Lupano, Alexandra

Holmesdale (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wheatley, Brian
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ashley

Huntingdon Town (First Team) v Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
Assistant Referee: Shelton, Samuel

Hythe & Dibden (First Team) v AFC Portchester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tree, Arron
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Ivybridge Town (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morford, Joshua

Jarrow (First Team) v Newton Aycliffe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Malton, Francis
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey

K Sports (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bursey, Paul

Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team) v Debenham LC FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart

Knaphill (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Collins, Garry
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Lancing (First Team) v Worthing United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Des

Langford (First Team) v Hackney Wick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Michell, Harry

Laverstock & Ford (First Team) v Brockenhurst (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eburne, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harris, Bruce

Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team) v Wolverhampton Casuals (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
Assistant Referee: Evans, Katie

London Colney FC (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Stephen

Long Eaton United (First Team) v Blackstones (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Shaun

Longlevens FC (First Team) v Newent Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Coyle, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gittens, Adam

Longridge Town (First Team) v AFC Blackpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James

Lopes Tavares London (First Team) v Catholic United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Francis, Rymell

Lordswood (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair

Loughborough University (First Team) v Ingles (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fields, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Eley, Adam

Lower Breck (First Team) v Pilkington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Willan, Christopher

Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Amersham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee

Malmesbury Victoria (First Team) v Camberley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby

Malvern Town (First Team) v NKF Burbage FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley

March Town United (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan
Assistant Referee: Forbes, Craig

Midhurst & Easebourne FC (First Team) v Crowborough Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Daniel, Alexander

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Arnot, Harry

Molesey FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Henderson, Sue
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Netherton United FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Steele, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert

Newark Flowserve FC (First Team) v Skegness Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon
Assistant Referee: Beniston, Matthew

North Greenford United FC (First Team) v Oxhey Jets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Smith-Lachie, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goodhart, Wilfred

NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: Yuill, Peter

Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team) v Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zemdega, Mikelis

Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Jack

Ollerton Town F.C. (First Team) v Kirby Muxloe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas

Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team) v Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai

Prestwich Heys (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hodges, Harrison

Punjab United (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Adebayo, Tunde
Assistant Referee: Grimley, James

Quorn FC (First Team) v Shirebrook Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Blanchard, Elinor

Radstock Town (First Team) v Bovey Tracey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Paul

Raunds Town (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hardie, William
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hempel, Ian

Redhill FC (First Team) v Bagshot FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vallance, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George

Retford United F.C. (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel

Runcorn Town (First Team) v West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Egan, James
Assistant Referee: Walker, Alexander

Rusthall (First Team) v Godalming Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Walker, Steven

Rylands (First Team) v Rossington Main F.C. (SAT) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Charnock, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark

Saltash United (First Team) v Porthleven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Barry
Assistant Referee: Redding, Paul

Seaford Town (First Team) v FC Deportivo Galicia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Kieran

Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team) v Billingshurst FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wadhams, Roger
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju (Lanray)

Shawbury United (First Team) v Gornal Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan

Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pothecary, Adam

Sherborne Town (First Team) v Petersfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brindle, David

Shifnal Town FC (First Team) v Haughmond (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Dasca, Gabriel
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert

Shrivenham (First Team) v Clanfield (85) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Chitson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Samuel

Sidlesham (First Team) v Kennington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Gary
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Sidmouth Town (First Team) v Cullompton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rickard, Graham
Assistant Referee: Winkworth, Darren

Smethwick Rangers (First Team) v Dudley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew

Snodland Town FC_ (First Team) v Bridon Ropes (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Earll, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Charles, Alvyn

Squires Gate (First Team) v West Allotment Celtic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Miles, Colin
Assistant Referee: Allonby, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Woodhouse, Andrew

St Blazey (First Team) v Falmouth Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: D'arcy, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Rudkin, Neil
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin

Stanway Rovers (First Team) v Wodson Park (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Foster, Michael
Assistant Referee: McIntyre, Andrew

Steeton (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Holden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter

Stockport Town (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dean, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Thomas, James

Studley (First Team) v Racing Club Warwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Howard, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Shkurta, Klajdi

Sunderland West End (First Team) v Padiham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Backhouse, Christian
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony

Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Mbanu, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Klincewicz, Luke

Takeley (First Team) v Wormley Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Middlemas, Wayne

Thetford Town F.C. (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Loraine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron

THORNABY (First Team) v Thackley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Daniel

Tividale FC (First Team) v Droitwich Spa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Michael

Torpoint Athletic (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mann, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Mark

Uttoxeter Town (First Team) v Wolverhampton Sporting Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Burgess, John
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran

Warminster Town (First Team) v Alresford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan

Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Holyport (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Yeomans, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Horner, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Setchell, Alex

Wells City (First Team) v Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Oliver

Wembley (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pop, Giani
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro

West Bridgford (First Team) v Selston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Southern, David

West Essex (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Joseph, Julio

Westside FC (First Team) v Bexhill United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Redman, Robert

Whitchurch Alport (First Team) v Nuneaton Griff (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sharma, Shakti (Ajay)
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

White Ensign FC (First Team) v Newbury Forest (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Martin

Whitton United F.C. (First Team) v St Margaretsbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Scorer, Cameron

Worcester City FC (First Team) v Highgate United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart

Wythenshawe Amateurs FC (Under 19s) v Selby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

Sun 15th Sep 2019
Long Crendon (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Shacklock, Russell
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony

Wokingham & Emmbrook (First Team) v Thornbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gunnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon

Handsworth FC (First Team) v Glasshoughton Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
« Last Edit: Mon 16 Sep 2019 18:15 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
Still to play

Tue 17th Sep 2019
Molesey FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney

Replays

Tue 17th Sep 2019
Alsager Town FC (First Team) v Abbey Hulton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wood, Andrew

Clanfield (85) (First Team) v Shrivenham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Binney, Christopher

Gedling Miners Welfare F.C. (First Team) v Clay Cross Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Hillingdon Borough (First Team) v Harborough Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Newmarket Town F.C (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Tyne, Ashley

Petersfield Town FC (First Team) v Sherborne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Blogg, Nick

Tunbridge Wells (First Team) v Knaphill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Thu 19th Sep 2019
Ingles (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam