Sat 31st Oct 2020
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bestwick, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bayman, Philip
Abbey Hey FC (First Team) v Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC(Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Carr, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wimbury, Dylan
Ampthill Town (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Kwak, Peter
Assistant Referee: Trundell, Zachary
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Leicester Nirvana (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Lodhia, Jatin
Assistant Referee: Pemble, Christopher
Aylestone Park FC (First Team) v Lye Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Clarke, David
Barnton FC (First Team) v Bacup Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Bewdley Town (First Team) v Stapenhill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Bishops Cleeve (First Team) v Shepton Mallet (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Machowski, Marek
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Christopher
Bootle (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Green, Liam
Assistant Referee: Claro, Anthony
Bridgwater Town FC (First Team) v Welton Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Trevaskus, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, Simon
Bridlington Town (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Tommy
Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team) v Longwell Green Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Martin
Brockenhurst (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Milton Keynes Irish (First Team) v Stansted (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Solomon
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Daniel
Bugbrooke St.Michael (First Team) v Stanway Rovers Community (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
CB Hounslow United (First Team) v Horley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: SKULL, IAN
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Charnock Richard FC (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Alty, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Cheadle Town (First Team) v New Mills FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Tom
Cheddar (First Team) v Ashton & Backwell United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Clapton (First Team) v Petersfield Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Clevedon Town FC (First Team) v Whitchurch United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Postings, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Dylan
Cockfosters (First Team) v Cogenhoe United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Latham, James
Assistant Referee: Ydemark, Mads
Colney Heath (First Team) v New Salamis (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Congleton Town (First Team) v Gresley Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Crawford, Ross
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Heanor Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Jefferies-Readman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Cribbs (First Team) v Newport (IOW) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Dudley Sports (First Team) v Rugby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hodgetts, Craig
Eastbourne Town (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Myers, Barry
Assistant Referee: Spence, Mark
Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Crawley Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chaplin, Gary
Falmouth Town AFC (First Team) v Abingdon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Knowles, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Fareham Town (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Gary
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Roy
Assistant Referee: Leary, Matthew
Frimley Green (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rimmington MBE, Richard
Gorleston F.C. (First Team) v Baldock Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Starkey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Shaun
Grimsby Borough FC (Mens) (First Team) v Quorn FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas
GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Runcorn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sloanes, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bourner, Alexander
Hadley (First Team) v Pagham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: McCree, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholls, Mark
Hallam FC (Mens) (First Team) v AFC Blackpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Byrom, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Curry, Ben
Hamworthy United (First Team) v Ilfracombe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stone, Louis
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stephen
Harrowby United (First Team) v AFC Bridgnorth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Reading City FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bell, Andrew
Holmesdale (First Team) v AFC Uckfield Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gorman, Stephen
Ilford (First Team) v FC Clacton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Irlam (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Mckeever, Sean
Jarrow (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Markham, Danny
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kitson, Connor
Jersey Bulls Football Club (First Team) v Cobham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Topp, Matt
Kennington (First Team) v Fisher (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davis, Morgan
Keynsham Town (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Batteson, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Tutton, Bobby
Assistant Referee: Franklin, Tobias
Liversedge (First Team) v Newcastle Benfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Grant, Dean
Assistant Referee: Forsythe, Christine
Assistant Referee: Milner, Myles
Loughborough University (First Team) v Cadbury Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Kings, Steven
Assistant Referee: Parrish, Callum
Lymington Town (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Malvern Town (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Palmer, Tom
Assistant Referee: Aleksandrov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Johns, Rosie
Millbrook (First Team) v Sherborne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Cook, Julian
Assistant Referee: Aitken, Robert
Milton United (First Team) v Longlevens (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Newport Pagnell Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Karl
Assistant Referee: Foran, Neil
New Milton Town (First Team) v Clanfield (85) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Newbury Forest (First Team) v May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Nazif, Kadir
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Newhaven (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team) v Ringwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Redmond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gascoigne, Dillon
Assistant Referee: Bonet, Nuria
Norwich United FC (First Team) v White Ensign FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
Paget Rangers (First Team) v Radford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Roy
Assistant Referee: Dick, Samantha
Penistone Church (First Team) v AFC Liverpool (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon
Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Abbey Hulton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tindall, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Randles, Matthew
Rainworth MW F.C. (First Team) v Belper United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: long, Sam
Assistant Referee: Rice, Gavin
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Sheerwater (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Ingram, Wayne
REDCAR ATHLETIC (First Team) v Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
Risborough Rangers (First Team) v Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Turnbull, Kevin
Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team) v Penrith AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Ford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mahmoodshahi, Daniel
Rylands FC (First Team) v Padiham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Austin, Jack
Saltdean United FC (First Team) v Epsom & Ewell (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Symons, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Preston, Paul
Sandhurst Town FC (First Team) v North Greenford United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Melton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Platts, Mark
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Shirebrook Town (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team) v Burton Park Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Norwich CBS FC (First Team) v Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Assistant Referee: Ludlam, James
St Blazey (First Team) v Helston Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McKenzie, Scott
Assistant Referee: Holden, Bryan
Stansfeld (First Team) v AFC Hayes (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Aina, Silvester
Assistant Referee: Jenkins, Mark
Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Seaford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Howard, Alex
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter
Stone Old Alleynians (First Team) v A.F.C. Mansfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Scott-Mullen, Rebecca
Assistant Referee: Roden, Anthony
Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Skegness Town A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex
Studley (First Team) v Long Eaton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Finnegan, Callum
Sutton Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Phillip
Assistant Referee: GOLDSMITH, ANDREW
Tooting Bec FC (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v Bournemouth (Saturday) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team) v Hoddesdon Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Stobbart, Darren
Assistant Referee: Goodman, Euan
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Welling Town (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bilski, Michal
Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Haverhill Rovers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen
Wells City (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Westfields (First Team) v Romulus FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Emre, Eren
Assistant Referee: Jones, Martin
Whittlesey Athletic (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Gale, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team) v Camelford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Harris, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Colin
Worthing United (First Team) v Edgware Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Irvine
Assistant Referee: Hall, Darren
Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v North Ferriby Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Sam
Sun 1st Nov 2020
Coggeshall United (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Strachan, Neil
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph