Sat 5th Dec 2020
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Barlow, Matthew
Atherstone Town (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Boyd, Joshua
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Bradford Town (First Team) v Brimscombe & Thrupp (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Remziev, Birol
Bridgwater Town FC (First Team) v Royal Wootton Bassett Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Stephens, Karl
Christchurch (First Team) v Cribbs (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Ashley, Jon
Clevedon Town FC (First Team) v Bitton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Meakin, Benjamin
Cobham (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Maltby Main (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sullivan, Peter
Coventry United Juniors (First Team) v Abbey Hulton United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: O'Halloran, Marc
Dudley Sports (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Ryan
Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Trask, Philip
Falmouth Town AFC (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David
Glebe (First Team) v Kennington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Martin, Steven
GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Hadley (First Team) v Raynes Park Vale (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Hanley Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Haynes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Rhead, Kieran
Hanworth Villa (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ohene, Jack
Hebburn Town (First Team) v North Shields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carr, David
Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team) v Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Allonby, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Horley Town (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Andrew
Ilford (First Team) v Colney Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Hankin, Mark
Jarrow (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Abraham, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Littlehampton Town (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Long Eaton United (First Team) v Stone Old Alleynians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Timothy
Longridge Town (First Team) v Penistone Church (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pritchard, Tom
Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brayson, Michael
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Southall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Patterson, Neil
Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Cogenhoe United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jessop, Stuart
New Mills FC (First Team) v Congleton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wimbury, Dylan
New Milton Town (First Team) v Longlevens (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Newhaven (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Radley, Owen
North Ferriby Football Club (First Team) v Lower Breck (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Keillor, Simon
North Greenford United FC (First Team) v Walsham Le Willows F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Payne, James
Norwich United FC (First Team) v Burton Park Wanderers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sneddon, James
Petersfield Town FC (First Team) v Hamworthy United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Plymouth Parkway (First Team) v Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Radford F.C. (First Team) v Bewdley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Haynes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orchiston, Adam
Saltdean United FC (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Rowland, Paul
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Worcester City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Simon
Norwich CBS FC (First Team) v May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Catchpole, Lorraine
Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Aylestone Park FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Stanway Rovers Community (First Team) v Ampthill Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Vieira, Stephen
Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Preston, Paul
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Charnock Richard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Eynesbury Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert
Walsall Wood (First Team) v AFC Bridgnorth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
AFC Uckfield Town (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eagelton, Nigel
Wellingborough Town (First Team) v Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gierczyk, Jakub
Wells City (First Team) v Buckland Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Wroxham FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Irish (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Sat 12th Dec 2020
Hallam FC (Mens) (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon
Helston Athletic (First Team) v Fareham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Lancing (First Team) v Worthing United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Norman, Aidie
Sunderland Ryhope C.W. (First Team) v Abbey Hey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Bird, Ryan
Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Grimsby Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Pimley, Macaulay
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Cheddar (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bonet, Nuria
Stansfeld (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Boakye-Agyemang, Nana
Barnton FC (First Team) v Seaham Red Star (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: Wimbury, Dylan
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Rainworth MW F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Brayson, Michael
Millbrook (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Adair, Nicholas
United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v Brockenhurst (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel