Still to play
Tue 5th Nov 2019
Abbey Rangers FC (First Team) v Ascot United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Bearsted (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Christopher
Bitton (First Team) v Fairford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Christchurch (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Sheppard, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Carr, Peter
Clay Cross Town (First Team) v Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Owen, Simon
Lutterworth Town FC (First Team) v Eastwood C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: French, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Clarke, David
Petersfield Town FC (First Team) v Roman Glass St George (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Langley, Martyn
Selby Town (First Team) v Bridlington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Neadley, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pick, Kevin
Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cadbury Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Porter, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Leicester Nirvana (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Lam, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin
Walsall Wood (First Team) v Uttoxeter Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Mullins, Adam
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Wed 6th Nov 2019
Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team) v Bradford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Miah, Fotik
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Andy
Bearsted (First Team) v Chatham Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Christopher
Malvern Town (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Baker, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Saltash United (First Team) v Bridgwater Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Reed, Aaron
Tavistock Association (First Team) v Exmouth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scanlan, Toby
White Ensign FC (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Dunkirk F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gapara, Justin
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Tue 12th Nov 2019
Selby Town (First Team) v Bridlington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Neadley, Joseph
South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Rothwell Corinthians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Porter, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Leicester Nirvana (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Danson, Iain
Assistant Referee: Allen, Kevin
Replay
Tue 5th Nov 2019
Wythenshawe Town (First Team) v Northwich Victoria FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tonks, Bradley