Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Vase Fourth Round Proper (Fri 16th & Sat 17th APR 2021)  (Read 477 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Fri 16th Apr 2021
Bridgwater Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam 
Fourth Official: Reed, Steven


Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Fourth Official: Smith, Ryan


Sat 17th Apr 2021
Anstey Nomads (First Team) v Wellingborough Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Fourth Official: Dudman, Jake  Hutton, Callum

Bridgwater Town FC (First Team) v Tavistock Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Fourth Official: Reed, Steven


Congleton Town (First Team) v Malvern Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Fourth Official: Owen, James

Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Fourth Official: Tyne, Ashley

Hebburn Town (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ferriday, Alexander
Fourth Official: Mosley, Paul

Lancing (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Fourth Official: Wells, Jamie

Leighton Town (First Team) v Walton & Hersham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Jessup, Lee Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Fourth Official: Ratheram, Thomas

Long Eaton United (First Team) v Westfields (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Fourth Official: Ghent, Daniel

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Hadley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Fourth Official: Edgcombe, Calum

Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Fourth Official: Lofts, Louis

North Ferriby Football Club (First Team) v West Auckland Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Fourth Official: Lea, Andrew

Plymouth Parkway (First Team) v Clevedon Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Fourth Official: Dennis, Ryan

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Fourth Official: Morton, Matthew

Stourport Swifts (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Fourth Official: Smith, Ryan


Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Cobham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    

United Services Portsmouth (First Team) v Christchurch (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase    
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Fourth Official: Byng, James
« Last Edit: Fri 16 Apr 2021 19:38 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter