Sat 11th Jan 2020
Bitton (First Team) v Warminster Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Buckland Athletic (First Team) v Bradford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Chatham Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Christchurch (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Consett A.F.C (First Team) v Lutterworth Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Deal Town (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Eynesbury Rovers (First Team) v Leighton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Longridge Town (First Team) v Newark Flowserve FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
South Normanton Athletic (First Team) v Wroxham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Kirkley & Pakefield F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Atherstone Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Glebe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Vauxhall Motors FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan Parkinson, Ben
West Auckland Town (First Team) v Walsall Wood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Woodbridge Town F.C. (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Sun 12th Jan 2020
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Coventry United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Wed 15th Jan 2020
Worcester City FC (First Team) v Coventry United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Replay
Sat 18th Jan 2020
Binfield (First Team) v Deal Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel