Abbey Hulton United (First Team) v Shawbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Roden, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bourne, James
Abingdon Town (First Team) v Thornbury Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Emery, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Warr, Albert
Abingdon United FC (First Team) v Shortwood United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Cofie, Michael
Assistant Referee: Duckworth, Jason
AFC Blackpool (First Team) v Knaresborough Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thomson, John
Assistant Referee: Aldworth, Stephen
AFC Bridgnorth (First Team) v Wednesfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hodgkiss, Daniel
Emley AFC (First Team) v Irlam (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: White, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Kieran
AFC Portchester (First Team) v Bemerton Heath Harlequins (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael
A F C Wulfrunians (First Team) v Uttoxeter Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Berridge, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Nelson, Jonathan
Alfold (First Team) v Chessington & Hook United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Hudson, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hermanns, Ben
Alresford Town (First Team) v AFC Stoneham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Etienne
Amersham Town (First Team) v Cogenhoe United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bird, James
Assistant Referee: Dennington , Sophie
Amesbury Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Twigg, Liam
Assistant Referee: Childs, Matthew
Ampthill Town (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Trundell, Zachary
Assistant Referee: SPENCER, WILLIAM
Ardley United FC (First Team) v Easington Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Larner, Garry
Assistant Referee: Wrightam, Phillip
Avro (First Team) v Bottesford Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor
Assistant Referee: Bayman, Philip
Aylestone Park FC (First Team) v Pinchbeck United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum
Assistant Referee: Collin, Andy
Baffins Milton Rovers (First Team) v Bashley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hardingham, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Ethan
Banstead Athletic (First Team) v Guildford City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Absolon, Adam
Barkingside (First Team) v Coggeshall United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Royan
Beckenham Town (First Team) v Littlehampton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Tony
Bedlington Terriers FC (First Team) v Heaton Stannington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sloanes, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Martin, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Jack
Billingshurst FC (First Team) v FC Elmstead (1958) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Walton, Jamie
Birstall United Social (First Team) v Holwell Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Dexter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Clarke, David
Birtley Town (First Team) v Squires Gate (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Daniel
Bishop Auckland (First Team) v Billingham Synthonia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
O J M Black Country (First Team) v Rocester (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Wright, Harry
Assistant Referee: Walker, Luke
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Folland Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Farr, Thomas
Blackstones (First Team) v Lutterworth Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dixon-Walker, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Aves, Joshua
Bodmin Town (First Team) v Keynsham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bartlam, David
Assistant Referee: Murfin, Toby
Boldmere St Michaels (First Team) v Brocton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crook, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jones, Neil
Boston Town FC (First Team) v Sleaford Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Marsden, James
Assistant Referee: Bedford, Sean
Bridport (First Team) v AFC St Austell (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Ebdon, Brinley
Brigg Town FC CIC (Community Interest Club) (First Team) v Winterton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Maynard, Kornilus
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Mark
Brimsdown (First Team) v Clapton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Latham, James
Assistant Referee: Doocey-Mayes, Daniel
British Airways (Saturday) (First Team) v CB Hounslow United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Matour, Ali
Assistant Referee: Toki, Satyam
Brixham FC (First Team) v Newton Abbot Spurs FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: McKenzie, Scott
Assistant Referee: Beech, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Grimes, Jordan
Broadfields United (First Team) v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Koskas, Lior
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Zak
Buckingham Athletic (First Team) v Holmer Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Chraniuk, Matthew
Burscough FC (First Team) v Hallam FC (Mens) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Thomas, James
Assistant Referee: Corrie, George
Callington Town (First Team) v Ivybridge Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Muirden, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holden, Bryan
Camelford (First Team) v Almondsbury (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sellars, David
Assistant Referee: Arnold, Gavin
Carlisle City (First Team) v Nelson (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Black, Callum
Charnock Richard FC (First Team) v Barton Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Alty, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James
Cheadle Town (First Team) v Athersley Recreation F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Flight, Connor
Assistant Referee: Lord, Kyle
Chipping Sodbury Town (First Team) v Bishops Cleeve (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon
Assistant Referee: Halford, Rebecca
Clanfield (85) (First Team) v Tuffley Rovers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Norris, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Andrew
Clifton All Whites F.C. (First Team) v Quorn FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Dixon, Paul
Assistant Referee: Healy, Neil
Clipstone F.C. (First Team) v Radford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hardman, Jack
Colliers Wood United (First Team) v Mile Oak (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Boakye-Agyemang, Nana
Assistant Referee: Lupano, Alexandra
Colney Heath (First Team) v Wivenhoe Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Hassan, Anamul
Assistant Referee: Dear, Josh
Corsham Town FC (First Team) v Brockenhurst (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Rossi, Oderico
Assistant Referee: Stonham, Gary
Cove (First Team) v Frimley Green (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Osborn, David
Assistant Referee: Leary, Matthew
Coventry Sphinx (First Team) v Worcester Raiders FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jefferies-Readman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Chesshire-Ramon, Andrew
Cowes Sports (First Team) v Devizes Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harding, Peter
Crook Town A.F.C. (First Team) v Albion Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Moore, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Draper, Carl
Crowborough Athletic (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moore, Callum
Assistant Referee: Törnbom, Dan
Croydon (First Team) v Sheppey United FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wade, Alison
Assistant Referee: Lengthorn, Jeffrey
Daisy Hill (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Taylor, Barnaby
Assistant Referee: Fowler, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Birch-Ford, James
Darlaston Town FC (First Team) v Heather St. John's (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Deeping Rangers F.C (First Team) v G.N.G Oadby Town F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Hardie, William
Assistant Referee: Mickelburgh, Brett
Diss Town F.C. (First Team) v Fakenham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Knight, Dean
Assistant Referee: Vasey, Alexander
Downham Town F.C. (First Team) v Ely City (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Brian
Assistant Referee: Avis, Martin
Dudley Sports FC (First Team) v Wem Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Simon
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Dunkirk F.C. (First Team) v Harrowby United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Bourne, Robin
Assistant Referee: Mrozek, Michal
Durham City FC (First Team) v Thackley FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Henderson, John
Assistant Referee: Lacey, Liam
East Cowes Victoria Athletic (First Team) v Westbury United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Ashley, Jon
Assistant Referee: Doncom, Jack
Edgware Town (First Team) v Irchester United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hall, James
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Raunds Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lubeto-Makola, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: SKULL, IAN
Assistant Referee: Maskery, Benjamin
Elburton Villa (First Team) v Saltash United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Mann, Simon
Assistant Referee: King, Mark
Ellesmere Rangers (First Team) v Cradley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Mark
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Ceri
Enfield Borough FC (First Team) v Tower Hamlets (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Ydemark, Mads
Assistant Referee: Moraru, Gheorghe
Epsom & Ewell (First Team) v Bridon Ropes (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hart, Steven
Erith & Belvedere FC (First Team) v Loxwood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Kennedy, Vincent
Assistant Referee: How Kong Fah, Liam
Eversley & California (First Team) v Long Crendon (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Graham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Maxwell, George
Exmouth Town (First Team) v Mousehole FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Adair, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Shaun
Fairford Town (First Team) v Lydney Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Enever, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Evans, Stuart
Farnham Town (Youth) (First Team) v Downton (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Miah, Fotik
Assistant Referee: Bell, Andrew
Fawley AFC (First Team) v Ringwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carver, Kathryn
Lakenheath F.C. (First Team) v Framlingham Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Everett, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Anthony
Fisher (First Team) v Little Common (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Boyce, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Bradford, Tom
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Newent Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Giddings-Townsend, Jason
Assistant Referee: Key, David
Forest Hill Park (First Team) v Lingfield (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hooker, David
Assistant Referee: Hooker, Lucas
Frenford (First Team) v Newbury Forest (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Wilby, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Moore, Lewis
Garforth Town FC (First Team) v Sunderland West End (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: McKee, Daniel
Godalming Town FC (First Team) v Shoreham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lines, Richard
Assistant Referee: Angell, Zak
Godmanchester Rovers (First Team) v Norwich United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lee
Assistant Referee: Csurgo, Gabor
Golcar United (First Team) v Northwich Victoria FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Milner, Myles
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Goole AFC (First Team) v Cheadle Heath Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bright, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Snowden, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chabe, Dawid
Graham Street Prims (First Team) v Leicester Nirvana (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Britten, Nicholas
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Cobham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
GUISBOROUGH TOWN (First Team) v Washington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, David
Assistant Referee: Brine, Richard
Hadley (First Team) v Hadleigh United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gauthier, Tony
Assistant Referee: Appleby, Luke
Hailsham Town (First Team) v AFC Varndeanians (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Peter
Assistant Referee: Moggridge, Ben
Hall Road Rangers (First Team) v Barnton FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Sugden, Peter
Assistant Referee: Keillor, Simon
Harborough Town FC (First Team) v Barrow Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dudman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Farbicki, Dawid
Assistant Referee: French, Kevin
Harefield United (First Team) v Tring Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Payne, Mitchell
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC_ (First Team) v Cleator Moor Celtic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Maher, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Payne, Jason
Assistant Referee: Gerasimou, Simos
Harwich & Parkeston (First Team) v Walthamstow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Owen, David
Hashtag United (First Team) v Takeley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Collins, Robert
Hassocks (First Team) v Peacehaven & Telscombe (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Sanchez-Norman, Aidie
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Heath Hayes (First Team) v Dudley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Nathan
Hemsworth Miners Welfare FC(Sat) (First Team) v Armthorpe Welfare (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cairns, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Cottam, Hannah
Highgate United (First Team) v Wellington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Keen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lindsey, Phillip
Hinckley AFC (First Team) v Studley (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chanin, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Kevin
Hoddesdon Town (First Team) v Langford (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Holbeach United (First Team) v Loughborough University (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Trask, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bunting, Robert
Holker Old Boys AFC (First Team) v Eccleshill United FC Limited (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Allonby, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Tooth, Jack
Holland (First Team) v Enfield 1893 FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Welham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Alfie
Holmesdale (First Team) v Kent Football United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rhodes, Reanna
Holyport (First Team) v FC Deportivo Galicia (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: John, Carol
Assistant Referee: Klincewicz, Luke
Horley Town (First Team) v Hollands And Blair (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dyson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anear, Simon
Horsham YMCA (First Team) v Arundel (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hague, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Svaikevic, Olga
Hucknall Town F.C. (First Team) v Anstey Nomads (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Davies, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Kingsley, Abraham
Huntingdon Town (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Juszczyk, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Komisarczyk, Jakub
Hythe & Dibden (First Team) v Verwood Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Anne-Marie
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Gibril
Ilford (First Team) v Long Melford F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Uylett, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Islam, Nahimul
Ilfracombe Town (First Team) v Portishead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Cousins, Larry
Ingles (First Team) v Saffron Dynamo (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Terence
Assistant Referee: Wood, Linton
Ipswich Wanderers F.C. (First Team) v Brantham Athletic F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Sleet, Ryan
K Sports (First Team) v Tunbridge Wells (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hill, Jak (
Assistant Referee: Grimley, James
Assistant Referee: Peters, Adam
Kennington (First Team) v Erith Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wadhams, Roger
Assistant Referee: Kitchener, Ryan
Langney Wanderers (First Team) v Eastbourne United Association (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Harris, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Cogdell, Jamie
Launceston (First Team) v Axminster Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Morford, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ashley
Leicester Road (First Team) v Haughmond (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Cera, Ali
Assistant Referee: Crane, Robert
Leverstock Green (First Team) v AFC Hayes (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Ukeje, Ezenwa
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Lewisham Borough (Community) (First Team) v Balham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: King, Alasdair
Assistant Referee: Kempster, Michael
Liskeard Athletic (First Team) v Millbrook (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Brian
Assistant Referee: Treharne, Charlotte
Litherland Remyca (First Team) v Selby Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Paul
Little Oakley FC (First Team) v Stotfold (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Ian
Assistant Referee: Biss, Sheridan
Liversedge (First Team) v Handsworth FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Farnsworth, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fiterman, Haim
Hackney Wick (First Team) v Halstead Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Demosthenous, Harry
London Tigers (First Team) v Northampton O.N.Chenecks F.C. (Sat) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Baxter, Mark
Assistant Referee: Eeles, Garrett
Longlevens (First Team) v Tytherington Rocks (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Brunt, Luke
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Christopher
Athletic Newham (First Team) v Wormley Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nazif, Kadir
Assistant Referee: Wood, Jamie
Lydd Town FC (First Team) v Broadbridge Heath (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Mark
New Milton Town (First Team) v Andover New Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: O'donovan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Richards, Rachel
Newport (IOW) (First Team) v Calne Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Saltzer, Jamie
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Newquay (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Moses, Justin
Assistant Referee: Albury, Guy
Newton Aycliffe (First Team) v Barnoldswick Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mahmoodshahi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Peter
North Greenford United FC (First Team) v Chalvey (WMC) Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Payne, James
Assistant Referee: Gustafsson, Christopher
North Shields (First Team) v Tow Law Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Culling, Evan
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Tyler
NORTHALLERTON TOWN (First Team) v Billingham Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Shuker, Jessica
Assistant Referee: Websdale, Harvey
Nuneaton Griff (First Team) v Chelmsley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tibke, Simon
Oakwood (First Team) v East Preston (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Andy
Assistant Referee: Jolliffe, Patrick
Odd Down (BATH) (First Team) v Brislington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rout, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Paget Rangers (First Team) v Wolverhampton Casuals (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Gerring, James
Parkgate (First Team) v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Clare
Penistone Church (First Team) v Prestwich Heys (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Curry, Ben
Penn & Tylers Green (First Team) v Burnham FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Tingey, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Burford, Luke
Peterborough Northern Star (First Team) v Mulbarton Wanderers F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ward, Simon
Pilkington (First Team) v Bacup Borough (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Parkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel
Portland United (First Team) v Hamble Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Farjadpour, Omid
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Stuart
Potton United (First Team) v Biggleswade United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Piotrowski, Arek
Assistant Referee: Funge, Mark
Punjab United (First Team) v Bearsted (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Quayle, Nicola
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Darren
Racing Club Warwick (First Team) v Hereford Pegasus FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Scale, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stanistreet, Mark
Radstock Town (First Team) v Longwell Green Sports (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Boylan, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shallcross, Thomas
Rayners Lane (First Team) v Hanworth Villa (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chester, Adam
Assistant Referee: Roble, Jawahir
Raynes Park Vale (First Team) v Rusthall (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Adebanjo, Ebenezer
Assistant Referee: Alarcon, Menachem
Redbridge FC (First Team) v May & Baker Eastbrook Community FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sach, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Duggins-Jones, Charlie
Redhill FC (First Team) v Snodland Town FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Assistant Referee: Slaughter, Keith
Assistant Referee: Damji, Gulam
Retford F.C. (First Team) v Cammell Laird 1907 FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Knight, Thomas
Romsey Town (First Team) v Selsey (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Crook, Robert
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Romulus FC (First Team) v Coventry Copsewood (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gopsill, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowton , Reece
Rossington Main F.C. (SAT) (First Team) v Nostell M.W. F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brown, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Regan
Assistant Referee: WHELAN, JOHN
Rugby Town FC (First Team) v Bilston Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Jones, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Rushden & Higham United (First Team) v Flackwell Heath FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Seckington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Daniel
Ryton & Crawcrook Albion (First Team) v Ashington (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitson, Connor
Assistant Referee: Broadbent, Andrew
Saffron Walden Town (First Team) v Whitton United F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Harrington, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cattanach-Chell, Ceredig
Sandbach United FC (First Team) v Stapenhill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Crawford, Ross
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Gary
Seaford Town (First Team) v Southwick (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
ep 2020
Selston F.C. (First Team) v Eastwood C F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Hayes, Jason
Assistant Referee: Smith, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sears, Stephen
Shaftesbury Town (First Team) v Badshot Lea (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hulland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Harley, Frazer
Sheerwater (First Team) v Sporting Club Thamesmead (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Maskell, Paul
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Craig
Shepton Mallet (First Team) v Bishop Sutton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Daniel
Sheringham F.C. (First Team) v Newmarket Town F.C (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Karl
Assistant Referee: Rusted, Morgan
Sherwood Colliery F.C. (First Team) v St Andrews (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Thornhill, John
Assistant Referee: Stuart, Gregg
Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Chester Le Street Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Heath, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Aidan
Shrivenham (First Team) v Camberley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Bolton, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hogg, Alex
Sidmouth Town (First Team) v Cheddar (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bennett, William
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam
Northampton Sileby Rangers (First Team) v Bedfont & Feltham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Anderson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Stephen
Silsden (First Team) v Garstang (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Grant, Dean
Assistant Referee: Halton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sutton, Samuel
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Stockport Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Timothy
Southend Manor (First Team) v Cockfosters (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cornell, Connor
Spelthorne Sports Club (First Team) v Arlesey Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Farrelly, Aiden
Sporting Bengal United (First Team) v Sawbridgeworth Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Cleeve, Chris
Assistant Referee: Rant, Jordan
St Blazey (First Team) v Bishops Lydeard FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Doble, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Eyre, Josh
St Helens Town (First Team) v North Ferriby Football Club (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Chad
Assistant Referee: Arthur, Reece
St Margaretsbury (First Team) v London Colney FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Girdlestone, Chris
Assistant Referee: Mukachana, Nyasha
St Martins FC (First Team) v Pershore Town 88 (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Andrew
Stafford Town (First Team) v Lichfield City (Adult) (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ahearn, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Stephen
Stansfeld (First Team) v Knaphill (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Peter
Assistant Referee: James, Shae
Staveley Miners Welfare (First Team) v AFC Darwen (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Barber, George
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Steeton (First Team) v Jarrow (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Crossland, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Haycock, Nigel
Steyning Town Community (First Team) v Bagshot FC_ (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Coleman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Lee
Storrington Community (First Team) v Bexhill United (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Cripps, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Aguilar, Pablo
Swallownest (Saturday) FC (First Team) v Ashton Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Reed-Aspley, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Shaun
Tadley Calleva (First Team) v Wallingford Town AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Witting, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roch, Daniel
Teversal F.C. (First Team) v Shirebrook Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Churcher, Tristan
Thame Rangers FC (First Team) v Milton Keynes Irish (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Woodley, Coby
Assistant Referee: Ridewood, Graham
Torpoint Athletic (First Team) v Porthleven (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Bonet, Nuria
Virginia Water (First Team) v Reading City FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Whale, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Goodall, James
Walton & Hersham FC (First Team) v Meridian VP (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Healy, Jack
Assistant Referee: Igglesden, Warren
Wellington (First Team) v Hengrove Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Middleton, Simon
Assistant Referee: Overend, Zackary
Wells City (First Team) v Godolphin Atlantic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bean, Mason
Assistant Referee: Duce, David
Welton Rovers (First Team) v Cullompton Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Stephens, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ireland, Taylor
Wembley (First Team) v Wellingborough Whitworth (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Horwood, Joanne
Assistant Referee: Sangster, Paul
West Allotment Celtic (First Team) v Penrith AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Gillian
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, Jordan
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC (First Team) v Bury AFC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Yau, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wolstenholme, Adam
West Essex (First Team) v Haverhill Borough FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Rob
Westside FC (First Team) v Abbey Rangers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Van Niekerk, Rodney
Assistant Referee: Baltas, Dorken
Whitchurch Alport (First Team) v Littleton (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cuff, Robert
Whitley Bay (First Team) v Newcastle University FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Emma
Wick (First Team) v AFC Croydon Athletic (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howard, Alex
Assistant Referee: Alli, Tazlim
Willington (First Team) v Whickham (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Slater, James
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Matthew (Matt)
Windsor (First Team) v Long Buckby A.F.C. Saturday (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Downey, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bennett, Paul
Winsford United (First Team) v Alsager Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Barlow, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pountain, Rhys
Winslow United (First Team) v Risborough Rangers (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Syed Faris
Wokingham & Emmbrook (First Team) v Cheltenham Saracens (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Oswald, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Wolverhampton Sporting Community (First Team) v Bewdley Town (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Aldridge, Emily
Assistant Referee: Hill, Paul
Worthing United (First Team) v Greenways (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Vase
Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rowland, Paul
Assistant Referee: Finney, Grant