+-

+-User

Welcome, Guest.
Please login or register.
 
 
 

Login with your social network

Forgot your password?

+-Stats ezBlock

Members
Total Members: 753
Latest: Terry Colclough
New This Month: 15
New This Week: 2
New Today: 1
Stats
Total Posts: 62853
Total Topics: 4708
Most Online Today: 26
Most Online Ever: 17046
(Mon 29 Mar 2021 19:08)
Users Online
Members: 1
Guests: 21
Total: 22

Author Topic: The Buildbase FA Trophy First Round Qualifying (Sat 26th SEP 2020)  (Read 697 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 2,202
    • View Profile
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Green, James Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Northwood FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Ossett United (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

South Park FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William  Taylor, Brian

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
F.A. Challenge Trophy    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
« Last Edit: Fri 25 Sep 2020 19:58 by aaa »

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter